1. Kreisliga Meißen
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Vorrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Marcus Vogel
SC Riesa 2
8
21 : 3
+18
2.
Daniel Seidel
TTV 73 Großenhain 2
9
22 : 5
+17
3.
Tino Posselt
Lommatzscher SV 1923 2
8
20 : 4
+16
4.
Manuel Vorbau
TTV 73 Großenhain 2
8
19 : 5
+14
5.
Christian Angrick
SV Lampertswalde
6
16 : 2
+14
6.
Sven Küttner
TTF Riesa
7
16 : 5
+11
7.
Steffen Ulbricht
TTF Riesa 2
7
14 : 4
+10
8.
Monique Baumgart
SG Miltitz 2
4
11 : 1
+10
9.
Tilo Büttner
Lommatzscher SV 1923 2
9
18 : 9
+9
9.
Steffen Angrick
SV Lampertswalde
9
18 : 9
+9
9.
Pierre Winter
SV F. Meißen-West
9
18 : 9
+9
12.
Christian Gerwig
SV Stahl Coswig 2
5
12 : 3
+9
13.
Markus Seidel
TTV 73 Großenhain 2
8
16 : 8
+8
14.
Stefan Kruse
SV Stahl Coswig 2
6
12 : 6
+6
15.
Christoph Schwabe
SV Stahl Coswig 2
8
14 : 10
+4
16.
Martin Springer
SV Stahl Coswig 2
6
11 : 7
+4
17.
Matthias Küttner
TTF Riesa
2
5 : 1
+4
18.
Axel Traudt
SV F. Meißen-West
9
15 : 12
+3
19.
Eric Thomas
TTF Riesa
5
9 : 6
+3
20.
Florian Kerstan
SC Riesa 2
3
6 : 3
+3
21.
Andreas Fichtner
TTF Riesa 2
1
3 : 0
+3
22.
Martin Fink
Lommatzscher SV 1923 2
8
13 : 11
+2
23.
René Rakette
Lommatzscher SV 1923 2
2
4 : 2
+2
23.
Uwe Leuchtmann
TTF Riesa 2
2
4 : 2
+2
25.
Günter Schäfer
TTV 73 Großenhain 2
9
14 : 13
+1
25.
Heiko Hofmann
SV Diera 2
9
14 : 13
+1
27.
Fabian Prinz
SC Riesa 2
7
11 : 10
+1
28.
Stefan Dressel
TTF Riesa
3
5 : 4
+1
29.
Jens Hering
TTF Riesa
1
2 : 1
+1
29.
Lukas Neumann
SV Diera 2
1
2 : 1
+1
29.
Uwe Leuchtmann
TTF Riesa
1
2 : 1
+1
29.
Heiko Wittig
TTF Riesa
1
2 : 1
+1
29.
Dirk Peters
TTV 73 Großenhain 2
1
2 : 1
+1
29.
Steffen Roßberg
TTF Riesa
1
2 : 1
+1
29.
Michael Nötzoldt
TTF Riesa 2
1
2 : 1
+1
36.
Stefan Vogt
Lommatzscher SV 1923 2
6
9 : 9
0
37.
Torsten Reinhardt
SV Lampertswalde
4
6 : 6
0
38.
René Kulisch
SV F. Meißen-West
9
13 : 14
-1
39.
Henry Eysold
Lommatzscher SV 1923 2
1
1 : 2
-1
39.
Robert Phillip Berndt
TTV 73 Großenhain 2
1
1 : 2
-1
39.
Heiko Jahnke
SV F. Meißen-West
1
1 : 2
-1
39.
Marcel Herrmann
SV Lampertswalde
1
1 : 2
-1
43.
Matthias Küttner
TTF Riesa 2
7
8 : 10
-2
44.
Mathias Bergmann
SG Miltitz 2
4
5 : 7
-2
45.
Michael Nötzoldt
TTF Riesa
2
2 : 4
-2
46.
Mario Ulbricht
TTF Riesa 2
8
9 : 12
-3
46.
Heiko Wittig
TTF Riesa 2
8
9 : 12
-3
48.
Daniel Zeike
SG Miltitz 2
1
0 : 3
-3
48.
Leon Anke
TTF Riesa
1
0 : 3
-3
48.
Philipp Uschner
SC Riesa 2
1
0 : 3
-3
48.
Silvia Penz
TTF Riesa
1
0 : 3
-3
48.
Karola Jahn
TTF Riesa 2
1
0 : 3
-3
48.
Götz Schumann
SC Riesa 2
1
0 : 3
-3
48.
Andreas Schneese
TTF Riesa 2
1
0 : 3
-3
55.
Holm Reimann
SV F. Meißen-West
8
10 : 14
-4
56.
Alexander Schwarz
SV Lampertswalde
6
7 : 11
-4
57.
Mike Schlegel
Lommatzscher SV 1923 2
2
1 : 5
-4
58.
Thomas Winkler
SG Miltitz 2
7
8 : 13
-5
59.
Fabian Graf
TTF Riesa
3
2 : 7
-5
60.
Heiko Hahnewald
SV Diera 2
8
9 : 15
-6
60.
André Lippmann
TTF Riesa
8
9 : 15
-6
62.
Tilo Schumann
SV Stahl Coswig 2
2
0 : 6
-6
62.
Stev Kretzschmar
SV Lampertswalde
2
0 : 6
-6
64.
Harald Schulze
SG Miltitz 2
7
7 : 14
-7
65.
Steffen Bergmann
SG Miltitz 2
6
5 : 13
-8
66.
Viktor Schwarz
SV Lampertswalde
7
6 : 15
-9
67.
Katrin Scheidhauer
SV Stahl Coswig 2
3
0 : 9
-9
68.
Clemens Werner
SV Diera 2
9
8 : 19
-11
69.
Ingo Göthlich
SG Miltitz 2
7
4 : 17
-13
70.
Toni Bielich
SC Riesa 2
7
3 : 18
-15
71.
Kevin Oehm
SC Riesa 2
9
5 : 22
-17
72.
Heinz Kretzschmar
SV Diera 2
9
4 : 23
-19