1. Kreisliga Meißen
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Rückrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Steffen Angrick
SV Lampertswalde
5
15 : 0
+15
2.
Christian Angrick
SV Lampertswalde
6
16 : 2
+14
3.
Günter Schäfer
TTV 73 Großenhain 2
4
12 : 0
+12
4.
Marcus Vogel
SC Riesa 2
5
13 : 2
+11
5.
Stefan Kruse
SV Stahl Coswig 2
6
14 : 4
+10
6.
Tino Posselt
Lommatzscher SV 1923 2
7
15 : 6
+9
6.
Stefan Vogt
Lommatzscher SV 1923 2
7
15 : 6
+9
8.
Daniel Seidel
TTV 73 Großenhain 2
6
13 : 5
+8
8.
Markus Seidel
TTV 73 Großenhain 2
6
13 : 5
+8
10.
Pierre Winter
SV F. Meißen-West
7
14 : 7
+7
11.
René Kulisch
SV F. Meißen-West
7
13 : 8
+5
12.
Martin Fink
Lommatzscher SV 1923 2
5
10 : 5
+5
12.
Monique Baumgart
SG Miltitz 2
5
10 : 5
+5
14.
Christoph Schwabe
SV Stahl Coswig 2
4
8 : 4
+4
14.
Fabian Prinz
SC Riesa 2
4
8 : 4
+4
16.
Manuel Vorbau
TTV 73 Großenhain 2
2
5 : 1
+4
17.
Bogdan-Andrei Oboroc
SV F. Meißen-West
1
3 : 0
+3
18.
Mario Ulbricht
TTF Riesa 2
6
10 : 8
+2
19.
Matthias Küttner
TTF Riesa 2
4
7 : 5
+2
20.
André Lippmann
TTF Riesa
7
11 : 10
+1
21.
Martin Springer
SV Stahl Coswig 2
5
8 : 7
+1
22.
Eric Thomas
TTF Riesa
3
5 : 4
+1
23.
Matthias Küttner
TTF Riesa
1
2 : 1
+1
23.
Lukas Neumann
SV Diera 2
1
2 : 1
+1
23.
Uwe Leuchtmann
TTF Riesa 2
1
2 : 1
+1
26.
Holm Reimann
SV F. Meißen-West
6
9 : 9
0
26.
Steffen Ulbricht
TTF Riesa 2
6
9 : 9
0
28.
Jakob Görlitz
TTV 73 Großenhain 2
4
6 : 6
0
28.
Henry Eysold
Lommatzscher SV 1923 2
4
6 : 6
0
28.
Martin Pálfi
SV Stahl Coswig 2
4
6 : 6
0
28.
Heiko Wittig
TTF Riesa 2
4
6 : 6
0
28.
Mathias Bergmann
SG Miltitz 2
4
6 : 6
0
28.
Stefan Dressel
TTF Riesa
4
6 : 6
0
34.
Benedikt Neumann
SV Diera 2
2
3 : 3
0
34.
Fabian Graf
TTF Riesa
2
3 : 3
0
36.
Olaf Perßen
SV Diera 2
1
1 : 2
-1
36.
Leon Anke
TTF Riesa
1
1 : 2
-1
36.
Martin Vogt
SG Miltitz 2
1
1 : 2
-1
36.
Torsten Reinhardt
SV Lampertswalde
1
1 : 2
-1
36.
Marika Kinne
TTF Riesa 2
1
1 : 2
-1
36.
Jonas Lehmann
SC Riesa 2
1
1 : 2
-1
36.
Mario Ulbricht
TTF Riesa
1
1 : 2
-1
36.
Wieland Tauber
TTF Riesa
1
1 : 2
-1
44.
Viktor Schwarz
SV Lampertswalde
6
8 : 10
-2
45.
Tilo Büttner
Lommatzscher SV 1923 2
4
5 : 7
-2
46.
Andreas Schneese
TTF Riesa 2
2
2 : 4
-2
46.
Steffen Roßberg
TTF Riesa
2
2 : 4
-2
48.
René Rakette
Lommatzscher SV 1923 2
1
0 : 3
-3
48.
Thomas Fischer
TTF Riesa
1
0 : 3
-3
48.
Tilo Schumann
SV Stahl Coswig 2
1
0 : 3
-3
48.
Matti Schumann
SC Riesa 2
1
0 : 3
-3
48.
Jens Hering
TTF Riesa
1
0 : 3
-3
48.
Leon Malchau
SC Riesa 2
1
0 : 3
-3
48.
Uwe Leuchtmann
TTF Riesa
1
0 : 3
-3
48.
Daniel Zeike
SG Miltitz 2
1
0 : 3
-3
48.
Andreas Köhler
TTF Riesa
1
0 : 3
-3
57.
Heiko Hofmann
SV Diera 2
6
7 : 11
-4
58.
Heiko Hahnewald
SV Diera 2
4
4 : 8
-4
59.
Robert Phillip Berndt
TTV 73 Großenhain 2
2
1 : 5
-4
59.
Silvia Penz
TTF Riesa
2
1 : 5
-4
61.
Steffen Bergmann
SG Miltitz 2
3
2 : 7
-5
62.
Alexander Schwarz
SV Lampertswalde
6
6 : 12
-6
63.
Harald Schulze
SG Miltitz 2
7
7 : 14
-7
63.
Axel Traudt
SV F. Meißen-West
7
7 : 14
-7
65.
Clemens Werner
SV Diera 2
5
4 : 11
-7
66.
Kevin Oehm
SC Riesa 2
6
5 : 13
-8
67.
Heinz Kretzschmar
SV Diera 2
5
3 : 12
-9
68.
Katrin Scheidhauer
SV Stahl Coswig 2
3
0 : 9
-9
69.
Thomas Winkler
SG Miltitz 2
7
5 : 16
-11
70.
Toni Bielich
SC Riesa 2
6
3 : 15
-12