| 1 | | Mo | 02.09.19 | | 19:15 | SG Miltitz 2 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 2 | 6:8 | |
| 2 | | Mo | 02.09.19 | | 19:15 | TTF Riesa 2 | TTF Riesa | 6:8 | |
| 3 | | Mi | 04.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | SC Riesa 2 | 8:6 | |
| 5 | | Do | 05.09.19 | v | 19:30 | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | SV Diera 2 | 11:3 | |
| 4 | | Fr | 06.09.19 | | 19:15 | SV F. Meißen-West | SV Lampertswalde | 7:7 | |
| 6 | | Di | 10.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Lampertswalde | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | 11:3 | |
| 7 | | Di | 10.09.19 | | 19:30 | TTF Riesa | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 4:10 | |
| 9 | | Fr | 13.09.19 | | 19:15 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 2 | SV F. Meißen-West | 9:5 | |
| 10 | | Fr | 13.09.19 | | 19:30 | SC Riesa 2 | TTF Riesa 2 | 7:7 | |
| 11 | | Mo | 16.09.19 | | 19:15 | SG Miltitz 2 | TTF Riesa | 6:8 | |
| 12 | | Di | 17.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Lampertswalde | SC Riesa 2 | 8:6 | |
| 13 | | Mi | 18.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 2 | 8:6 | |
| 14 | | Fr | 20.09.19 | | 19:15 | SV F. Meißen-West | SV Diera 2 | 8:6 | |
| 16 | | Mo | 23.09.19 | | 19:15 | TTF Riesa 2 | SG Miltitz 2 | 11:3 | |
| 17 | | Di | 24.09.19 | | 19:30 | TTF Riesa | SV F. Meißen-West | 12:2 | |
| 19 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 19:15 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 2 | SV Lampertswalde | 13:1 | |
| 20 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 19:30 | SC Riesa 2 | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 4:10 | |
| 15 | | Di | 01.10.19 | v t | 19:30 | TTF Riesa 2 | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 3:11 | |
| 22 | | Di | 01.10.19 | v | 19:30 | SV Lampertswalde | SV Diera 2 | 10:4 | |
| 8 | | Mo | 07.10.19 | v t | 19:15 | SG Miltitz 2 | SV Diera 2 | 9:5 | |
| 31 | | Di | 08.10.19 | v | 19:30 | SV Lampertswalde | TTF Riesa 2 | 6:8 | |
| 21 | | Mo | 28.10.19 | | 19:15 | SG Miltitz 2 | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 2:12 | |
| 27 | | Mo | 28.10.19 | v | 19:30 | TTF Riesa | SV Lampertswalde | 8:6 | |
| 23 | | Mi | 30.10.19 | | 19:30 | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | TTF Riesa | 6:8 | |
| 24 | | Fr | 01.11.19 | | 19:15 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 2 | SC Riesa 2 | 7:7 | |
| 25 | | Fr | 01.11.19 | | 19:15 | SV F. Meißen-West | TTF Riesa 2 | 12:2 | |
| 26 | | Mo | 04.11.19 | | 19:15 | TTF Riesa 2 | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | 14:0 | kl NA |
| 28 | | Do | 07.11.19 | | 19:15 | SV Diera 2 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 2 | 3:11 | |
| 29 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 19:30 | SC Riesa 2 | SG Miltitz 2 | 9:5 | |
| 30 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 19:30 | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | SV F. Meißen-West | 9:5 | |
| 32 | | Mi | 13.11.19 | | 19:30 | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 8:6 | |
| 33 | | Do | 14.11.19 | | 19:15 | SV Diera 2 | SC Riesa 2 | 8:6 | |
| 34 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 19:15 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 2 | TTF Riesa | 11:3 | |
| 35 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 19:15 | SV F. Meißen-West | SG Miltitz 2 | 12:2 | |
| 36 | | Mo | 25.11.19 | | 19:15 | TTF Riesa 2 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 2 | 8:6 | |
| 37 | | Mo | 25.11.19 | | 19:15 | SG Miltitz 2 | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | 8:6 | |
| 38 | | Di | 26.11.19 | | 19:30 | TTF Riesa | SV Diera 2 | 9:5 | |
| 18 | | Do | 28.11.19 | v | 19:15 | SV Diera 2 | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | 6:8 | |
| 39 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | | 19:30 | SC Riesa 2 | SV F. Meißen-West | 4:10 | |
| 40 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | | 19:30 | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | SV Lampertswalde | 9:5 | |
| 41 | | Di | 03.12.19 | | 19:30 | TTF Riesa | SC Riesa 2 | 7:7 | |
| 43 | | Mi | 04.12.19 | | 19:30 | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | SV F. Meißen-West | 8:6 | |
| 44 | | Do | 05.12.19 | | 19:15 | SV Diera 2 | TTF Riesa 2 | 4:10 | |
| 45 | | Fr | 06.12.19 | | 19:15 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 2 | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 5:9 | |
| 42 | | Fr | 06.12.19 | v | 19:30 | SV Lampertswalde | SG Miltitz 2 | 10:4 | |
|