| 46 | | Di | 07.01.20 | | 19:30 | TTF Riesa | TTF Riesa 2 | 6:8 | |
| 47 | | Di | 07.01.20 | | 19:30 | SV Lampertswalde | SV F. Meißen-West | 8:6 | |
| 48 | | Do | 09.01.20 | | 19:15 | SV Diera 2 | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 2:12 | |
| 49 | | Fr | 10.01.20 | | 19:15 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 2 | SG Miltitz 2 | 9:5 | |
| 50 | | Fr | 10.01.20 | | 19:30 | SC Riesa 2 | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | 7:7 | |
| 51 | | Do | 16.01.20 | v t | 19:15 | SV Diera 2 | SG Miltitz 2 | 8:6 | |
| 54 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 19:15 | SV F. Meißen-West | Lommatzscher SV 1923 2 | 8:6 | |
| 55 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 19:30 | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | TTF Riesa | 10:4 | |
| 52 | | Mo | 20.01.20 | v | 19:15 | TTF Riesa 2 | SC Riesa 2 | 8:6 | |
| 57 | | Di | 21.01.20 | | 19:30 | TTF Riesa | SG Miltitz 2 | 10:4 | |
| 58 | | Do | 23.01.20 | | 19:15 | SV Diera 2 | SV F. Meißen-West | 6:8 | |
| 59 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 19:15 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 2 | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | 9:5 | |
| 56 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | v t | 19:15 | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | TTF Riesa 2 | 9:5 | |
| 61 | | Mo | 27.01.20 | | 19:15 | SG Miltitz 2 | TTF Riesa 2 | 4:10 | |
| 62 | | Di | 28.01.20 | | 19:30 | SV Lampertswalde | Lommatzscher SV 1923 2 | 6:8 | |
| 63 | | Mi | 29.01.20 | | 19:30 | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | SV Diera 2 | 10:4 | |
| 64 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 19:15 | SV F. Meißen-West | TTF Riesa | 7:7 | |
| 65 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 19:30 | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | SC Riesa 2 | 14:0 | |
| 53 | | Mi | 12.02.20 | v | 19:30 | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | SV Lampertswalde | 4:10 | |
| 60 | | Fr | 21.02.20 | v | 19:30 | SC Riesa 2 | SV Lampertswalde | 5:9 | |
| 66 | | Mo | 24.02.20 | | 19:15 | TTF Riesa 2 | SV F. Meißen-West | 5:9 | |
| 67 | | Di | 25.02.20 | | 19:30 | TTF Riesa | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | 5:9 | |
| 68 | | Do | 27.02.20 | | 19:15 | SV Diera 2 | SV Lampertswalde | 5:9 | |
| 69 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 19:30 | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | SG Miltitz 2 | 7:7 | |
| 70 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 19:30 | SC Riesa 2 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 2 | 9:5 | |
| 71 | | Mo | 02.03.20 | | 19:15 | SG Miltitz 2 | SC Riesa 2 | 6:8 | |
| 73 | | Mo | 02.03.20 | v t | 19:15 | TTF Riesa 2 | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | 9:5 | |
| 72 | | Di | 03.03.20 | | 19:30 | SV Lampertswalde | TTF Riesa | 12:2 | |
| 74 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 19:15 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 2 | SV Diera 2 | 10:4 | |
| 75 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 19:15 | SV F. Meißen-West | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 8:6 | |
| 77 | | Mo | 09.03.20 | | 19:15 | SG Miltitz 2 | SV F. Meißen-West | 4:10 | |
| 78 | | Di | 10.03.20 | | 19:30 | TTF Riesa | Lommatzscher SV 1923 2 | 2:12 | |
| 79 | | Fr | 13.03.20 | | 19:30 | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | Melden |
| 80 | | Fr | 13.03.20 | | 19:30 | SC Riesa 2 | SV Diera 2 | Melden |
| 76 | | Mo | 16.03.20 | v | 19:15 | TTF Riesa 2 | SV Lampertswalde | Melden |
| 81 | | Di | 24.03.20 | | 19:30 | SV Lampertswalde | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | Melden |
| 82 | | Mi | 25.03.20 | | 19:30 | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | SG Miltitz 2 | Melden |
| 83 | | Do | 26.03.20 | | 19:15 | SV Diera 2 | TTF Riesa | Melden |
| 84 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | | 19:15 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 2 | TTF Riesa 2 | Melden |
| 85 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | | 19:15 | SV F. Meißen-West | SC Riesa 2 | Melden |
| 86 | | Mo | 30.03.20 | | 19:15 | SG Miltitz 2 | SV Lampertswalde | Melden |
| 87 | | Mo | 30.03.20 | | 19:15 | TTF Riesa 2 | SV Diera 2 | Melden |
| 88 | | Fr | 03.04.20 | | 19:15 | SV F. Meißen-West | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | Melden |
| 89 | | Fr | 03.04.20 | | 19:30 | SC Riesa 2 | TTF Riesa | Melden |
| 90 | | Fr | 03.04.20 | | 19:30 | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 2 | Melden |
|