2. Kreisliga Meißen
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Rückrunde
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Karl-Heinz Rost
SV Chemie Nünchritz 2
7
10 : 4
+6
2.
Oleg Hrebtov
TuS Coswig 1920
5
8 : 2
+6
3.
Justus Starystach
Einheit Meißen
4
7 : 1
+6
4.
Fabian Graf
TTF Riesa 3
4
6 : 2
+4
5.
Erik Brendel
TuS Coswig 1920 2
6
5 : 1
+4
6.
Robert Phillip Berndt
TTV 73 Großenhain 3
6
5 : 2
+3
7.
Volker Ehwald
SV Chemie Nünchritz 2
3
3 : 0
+3
8.
Günter Schäfer
TTV 73 Großenhain 3
7
8 : 6
+2
9.
Henry Eysold
Lommatzscher SV 1923 3
6
7 : 5
+2
10.
Stefan Aust
TSV BW Gröditz
4
5 : 3
+2
11.
Adrian Prauss
TSV BW Gröditz
4
3 : 1
+2
12.
Uwe Leuchtmann
TTF Riesa 3
4
4 : 3
+1
13.
Peter Przybyl
TSV BW Gröditz
3
2 : 1
+1
13.
Torsten Richter
Lommatzscher SV 1923 3
3
2 : 1
+1
15.
Lars Störmer
TSV BW Gröditz 2
1
1 : 0
+1
15.
Udo Trettin
TuS Coswig 1920
1
1 : 0
+1
15.
Dieter Schneider
TTF Riesa 3
1
1 : 0
+1
15.
Tim Schönberg
Lommatzscher SV 1923 3
1
1 : 0
+1
19.
Jürgen Böhme
TTV 73 Großenhain 3
6
6 : 6
0
20.
Maik Jahn
TSV BW Gröditz
5
5 : 5
0
21.
Frank Helbig
TuS Coswig 1920
3
3 : 3
0
22.
Robert Schweitzer
TuS Coswig 1920
3
2 : 2
0
23.
Peter Hausdorf
TTV 73 Großenhain 3
2
1 : 1
0
23.
Arndt Kretzschmar
Lommatzscher SV 1923 3
2
1 : 1
0
23.
Michael Nötzoldt
TTF Riesa 3
1
1 : 1
0
23.
Adina Prauss
TSV BW Gröditz
1
1 : 1
0
27.
Tilo Zieger
SV Chemie Nünchritz 2
5
2 : 3
-1
28.
Matthias Götze
TSV BW Gröditz
3
1 : 2
-1
29.
Nele Scheinert
SV Chemie Nünchritz 3
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Jens Schirmer
SV Chemie Nünchritz 2
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Benjamin Pohl
Einheit Meißen
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Andreas Köhler
TTF Riesa 3
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Carsten Oertel
TuS Coswig 1920
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
André Gruner
SV Chemie Nünchritz 2
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Dr. Iosif Grinbaum
TuS Coswig 1920 2
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Erik Brendel
TuS Coswig 1920
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Enrico Wilker
SV Chemie Nünchritz 2
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Volker Ehwald
SV Chemie Nünchritz 3
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Wieland Tauber
TTF Riesa 3
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Horst Sachers
TuS Coswig 1920
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Silvia Penz
TTF Riesa 3
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Frank Röder
Lommatzscher SV 1923 3
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Steffen Roßberg
TTF Riesa 3
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Frank Prager
Lommatzscher SV 1923 3
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Norbert Prauss
TSV BW Gröditz 2
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Ralph Lehmann
SV Chemie Nünchritz 2
1
0 : 1
-1
47.
Matthias Götze
TSV BW Gröditz 2
7
6 : 8
-2
48.
Mike Schlegel
Lommatzscher SV 1923 3
6
5 : 7
-2
49.
Carsten Oertel
TuS Coswig 1920 2
5
4 : 6
-2
50.
Frank Schindler
Einheit Meißen
4
3 : 5
-2
50.
Göran Gust
SV Chemie Nünchritz 3
4
3 : 5
-2
50.
Thomas Kranke
SV Chemie Nünchritz 3
4
3 : 5
-2
53.
Günter Schumann
TuS Coswig 1920
5
2 : 4
-2
53.
Enrico Wilker
SV Chemie Nünchritz 3
5
2 : 4
-2
55.
Marius Thoß
Einheit Meißen
4
1 : 3
-2
55.
Tien Nguyen Tan
TuS Coswig 1920 2
2
1 : 3
-2
55.
René Rakette
Lommatzscher SV 1923 3
4
1 : 3
-2
58.
Göran Gust
SV Chemie Nünchritz 2
2
0 : 2
-2
58.
Leon Anke
TTF Riesa 3
2
0 : 2
-2
58.
René Hofmann
TSV BW Gröditz 2
2
0 : 2
-2
61.
Dirk Peters
TTV 73 Großenhain 3
7
2 : 5
-3
62.
Fridolin Bunke
Einheit Meißen
3
0 : 3
-3
63.
Uwe Böhlig
SV Chemie Nünchritz 2
7
5 : 9
-4
63.
Hubert Fiebig
TSV BW Gröditz 2
7
5 : 9
-4
65.
Alexander Sibilitz
TSV BW Gröditz 2
6
1 : 5
-4
65.
André Gruner
SV Chemie Nünchritz 3
5
1 : 5
-4
67.
Nico Möller
TSV BW Gröditz 2
4
0 : 4
-4
67.
Horst Sachers
TuS Coswig 1920 2
4
0 : 4
-4
69.
Udo Trettin
TuS Coswig 1920 2
6
1 : 10
-9
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Alexander Sibilitz
TSV BW Gröditz 2
6
10 : 2
+8
2.
Günter Schumann
TuS Coswig 1920
5
8 : 1
+7
3.
Karl-Heinz Rost
SV Chemie Nünchritz 2
7
7 : 0
+7
4.
Peter Przybyl
TSV BW Gröditz
3
6 : 0
+6
5.
Robert Phillip Berndt
TTV 73 Großenhain 3
6
8 : 3
+5
6.
Hubert Fiebig
TSV BW Gröditz 2
7
6 : 1
+5
7.
Uwe Leuchtmann
TTF Riesa 3
4
5 : 0
+5
7.
Oleg Hrebtov
TuS Coswig 1920
5
5 : 0
+5
9.
Henry Eysold
Lommatzscher SV 1923 3
6
5 : 1
+4
10.
Frank Schindler
Einheit Meißen
4
4 : 0
+4
11.
Günter Schäfer
TTV 73 Großenhain 3
7
5 : 2
+3
12.
Maik Jahn
TSV BW Gröditz
5
4 : 1
+3
12.
Carsten Oertel
TuS Coswig 1920 2
5
4 : 1
+3
14.
Tilo Zieger
SV Chemie Nünchritz 2
5
6 : 4
+2
15.
Nico Möller
TSV BW Gröditz 2
4
5 : 3
+2
15.
Adrian Prauss
TSV BW Gröditz
4
5 : 3
+2
17.
Jürgen Böhme
TTV 73 Großenhain 3
6
4 : 2
+2
18.
Stefan Aust
TSV BW Gröditz
4
3 : 1
+2
18.
Fabian Graf
TTF Riesa 3
4
3 : 1
+2
18.
Justus Starystach
Einheit Meißen
4
3 : 1
+2
18.
Arndt Kretzschmar
Lommatzscher SV 1923 3
2
3 : 1
+2
22.
Frank Röder
Lommatzscher SV 1923 3
1
2 : 0
+2
22.
Carsten Oertel
TuS Coswig 1920
1
2 : 0
+2
22.
Volker Ehwald
SV Chemie Nünchritz 3
1
2 : 0
+2
22.
Enrico Wilker
SV Chemie Nünchritz 2
1
2 : 0
+2
26.
André Gruner
SV Chemie Nünchritz 3
5
5 : 4
+1
27.
Robert Schweitzer
TuS Coswig 1920
3
3 : 2
+1
28.
Frank Helbig
TuS Coswig 1920
3
2 : 1
+1
29.
Adina Prauss
TSV BW Gröditz
1
1 : 0
+1
30.
Dirk Peters
TTV 73 Großenhain 3
7
7 : 7
0
31.
Marius Thoß
Einheit Meißen
4
4 : 4
0
32.
Matthias Götze
TSV BW Gröditz
3
3 : 3
0
32.
Volker Ehwald
SV Chemie Nünchritz 2
3
3 : 3
0
32.
Torsten Richter
Lommatzscher SV 1923 3
3
3 : 3
0
32.
Mike Schlegel
Lommatzscher SV 1923 3
6
3 : 3
0
36.
Wieland Tauber
TTF Riesa 3
1
1 : 1
0
36.
Udo Trettin
TuS Coswig 1920
1
1 : 1
0
36.
Norbert Prauss
TSV BW Gröditz 2
1
1 : 1
0
36.
Steffen Roßberg
TTF Riesa 3
1
1 : 1
0
36.
Horst Sachers
TuS Coswig 1920
1
1 : 1
0
36.
Silvia Penz
TTF Riesa 3
1
1 : 1
0
36.
Erik Brendel
TuS Coswig 1920
1
1 : 1
0
36.
Tien Nguyen Tan
TuS Coswig 1920 2
2
1 : 1
0
44.
Enrico Wilker
SV Chemie Nünchritz 3
5
4 : 5
-1
45.
Matthias Götze
TSV BW Gröditz 2
7
3 : 4
-1
45.
Uwe Böhlig
SV Chemie Nünchritz 2
7
3 : 4
-1
45.
Udo Trettin
TuS Coswig 1920 2
6
3 : 4
-1
48.
Michael Nötzoldt
TTF Riesa 3
1
0 : 1
-1
49.
Horst Sachers
TuS Coswig 1920 2
4
3 : 5
-2
49.
René Rakette
Lommatzscher SV 1923 3
4
3 : 5
-2
51.
Fridolin Bunke
Einheit Meißen
3
2 : 4
-2
52.
Leon Anke
TTF Riesa 3
2
1 : 3
-2
52.
Thomas Kranke
SV Chemie Nünchritz 3
4
1 : 3
-2
52.
Göran Gust
SV Chemie Nünchritz 3
4
1 : 3
-2
52.
Peter Hausdorf
TTV 73 Großenhain 3
2
1 : 3
-2
56.
Ralph Lehmann
SV Chemie Nünchritz 2
1
0 : 2
-2
56.
Dieter Schneider
TTF Riesa 3
1
0 : 2
-2
56.
Frank Prager
Lommatzscher SV 1923 3
1
0 : 2
-2
56.
Andreas Köhler
TTF Riesa 3
1
0 : 2
-2
56.
Jens Schirmer
SV Chemie Nünchritz 2
1
0 : 2
-2
56.
Nele Scheinert
SV Chemie Nünchritz 3
1
0 : 2
-2
56.
Tim Schönberg
Lommatzscher SV 1923 3
1
0 : 2
-2
56.
Benjamin Pohl
Einheit Meißen
1
0 : 2
-2
56.
Lars Störmer
TSV BW Gröditz 2
1
0 : 2
-2
56.
Dr. Iosif Grinbaum
TuS Coswig 1920 2
1
0 : 2
-2
56.
André Gruner
SV Chemie Nünchritz 2
1
0 : 2
-2
67.
Erik Brendel
TuS Coswig 1920 2
6
4 : 8
-4
68.
René Hofmann
TSV BW Gröditz 2
2
0 : 4
-4
68.
Göran Gust
SV Chemie Nünchritz 2
2
0 : 4
-4