1. Kreisklasse Meißen
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Vorrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Gert Winkler
SV Strehla
10
26 : 4
+22
2.
Torsten Gruhl
SC Riesa 3
10
24 : 6
+18
3.
Jens Felgendreher
Moritzburger SV 1990
9
22 : 5
+17
4.
Mathias Schott
SV F. Meißen-West 2
10
23 : 7
+16
5.
Bogdan-Andrei Oboroc
SV F. Meißen-West 2
6
16 : 2
+14
6.
Steffen Roßberg
TTF Riesa 4
9
20 : 7
+13
7.
Fabian Graf
TTF Riesa 5
7
16 : 5
+11
8.
Fabian Graf
TTF Riesa 4
4
11 : 1
+10
9.
Tino Stolle
Moritzburger SV 1990
10
19 : 11
+8
10.
Dieter Schneider
TTF Riesa 5
8
16 : 8
+8
11.
Wieland Tauber
TTF Riesa 4
10
18 : 12
+6
11.
Holm Fischer
Meißner SV 08
10
18 : 12
+6
13.
Götz Schumann
SC Riesa 3
8
15 : 9
+6
14.
Hannes Fischer
SG Miltitz 4
3
7 : 2
+5
15.
Mathias Bergmann
SG Miltitz 3
9
14 : 10
+4
16.
Olaf Brenner
SV F. Meißen-West 2
6
11 : 7
+4
16.
Sven Oertel
SC Riesa 3
6
11 : 7
+4
18.
Jonas Lehmann
SC Riesa 3
2
5 : 1
+4
18.
Robert Phillip Berndt
TTV 73 Großenhain 4
2
5 : 1
+4
20.
Erik Brendel
TuS Coswig 1920 3
9
15 : 12
+3
20.
Andreas Kunath
SV F. Meißen-West 2
9
15 : 12
+3
22.
Dieter Schneider
TTF Riesa 4
1
3 : 0
+3
22.
Tim Werner
SC Riesa 3
1
3 : 0
+3
22.
Christoph Langer
TuS Coswig 1920 3
1
3 : 0
+3
25.
Katrin Heinze
SV F. Meißen-West 2
8
13 : 11
+2
26.
Frank Bretschneider
Meißner SV 08
9
14 : 13
+1
26.
Andreas Schneese
TTF Riesa 5
9
14 : 13
+1
28.
Hai Tran Quoc
TuS Coswig 1920 3
7
11 : 10
+1
29.
Timotheus Koch
TTV 73 Großenhain 4
5
8 : 7
+1
30.
Stefan Pena
SG Miltitz 3
3
5 : 4
+1
31.
Lutz Hadamietz
TuS Coswig 1920 3
1
2 : 1
+1
31.
Hannes Fischer
SG Miltitz 3
1
2 : 1
+1
31.
Dietmar Vogt
TTV 73 Großenhain 4
1
2 : 1
+1
31.
Horst Joachimsthaler
TTF Riesa 4
1
2 : 1
+1
35.
Jürgen Wachs
SV Strehla
8
12 : 12
0
36.
Jens Rieger
TTV 73 Großenhain 4
6
9 : 9
0
37.
Stephan Klinkigt
TTV 73 Großenhain 4
2
3 : 3
0
37.
Eric Striegler
Meißner SV 08
2
3 : 3
0
37.
Horst Joachimsthaler
TTF Riesa 5
2
3 : 3
0
40.
Frank Bär
TTV 73 Großenhain 4
9
13 : 14
-1
41.
Ingo Nußbaum
SC Riesa 3
7
10 : 11
-1
42.
Andreas Fichtner
TTF Riesa 4
5
7 : 8
-1
42.
Paul Schmidt
SV Strehla
5
7 : 8
-1
44.
Heiko Jahnke
SV F. Meißen-West 2
1
1 : 2
-1
44.
Marika Kinne
TTF Riesa 5
1
1 : 2
-1
44.
Enrico Wilhelm
SC Riesa 3
1
1 : 2
-1
44.
Susanne Nötzoldt
TTF Riesa 4
1
1 : 2
-1
44.
Benny Horst
SC Riesa 3
1
1 : 2
-1
44.
Andreas Schneese
TTF Riesa 4
1
1 : 2
-1
44.
Stefan Pena
SG Miltitz 4
1
1 : 2
-1
51.
Volker Busch
TTF Riesa 5
10
14 : 16
-2
52.
Dr. Iosif Grinbaum
TuS Coswig 1920 3
2
2 : 4
-2
53.
Frank Struppe
SG Miltitz 3
10
12 : 15
-3
54.
David Schmidt
TTV 73 Großenhain 4
7
9 : 12
-3
54.
Lutz Richter
SG Miltitz 4
7
9 : 12
-3
54.
Andreas Eichler
SG Miltitz 3
8
9 : 12
-3
57.
Peter Hausdorf
TTV 73 Großenhain 4
3
3 : 6
-3
57.
Andreas Haagen
Moritzburger SV 1990
3
3 : 6
-3
59.
Martin Eichhorn
SG Miltitz 4
1
0 : 3
-3
59.
Ullrich Tietze
SV Strehla
1
0 : 3
-3
59.
Andreas Köhler
TTF Riesa 4
1
0 : 3
-3
59.
Detlef Roßberg
TTF Riesa 4
1
0 : 3
-3
59.
Christoph Günther
TTV 73 Großenhain 4
1
0 : 3
-3
59.
Lutz Rödel
Moritzburger SV 1990
1
0 : 3
-3
65.
Uwe Hannß
Meißner SV 08
10
13 : 17
-4
66.
Daniel Zeike
SG Miltitz 3
9
10 : 14
-4
67.
Wolfgang Kern
SC Riesa 3
4
4 : 8
-4
68.
René Braun
Meißner SV 08
9
11 : 16
-5
69.
Karola Jahn
TTF Riesa 5
3
2 : 7
-5
70.
Martin Vogt
SG Miltitz 4
10
12 : 18
-6
71.
Silvia Penz
TTF Riesa 4
6
6 : 12
-6
72.
Thomas Sannemann
TuS Coswig 1920 3
4
3 : 9
-6
73.
Jörg Wustlich
SG Miltitz 4
2
0 : 6
-6
73.
Frank Uerckwitz
SV Strehla
2
0 : 6
-6
73.
Andreas Gliemann
TuS Coswig 1920 3
2
0 : 6
-6
76.
Peter Eigler
Moritzburger SV 1990
9
10 : 17
-7
76.
Roberto Schwarz
SG Miltitz 4
9
10 : 17
-7
78.
Christian Trommer
TuS Coswig 1920 3
4
2 : 10
-8
79.
Thomas Luft
SG Miltitz 4
7
6 : 15
-9
80.
Frank Funke
Moritzburger SV 1990
7
4 : 17
-13
81.
Maik Pietsch
TuS Coswig 1920 3
10
8 : 22
-14
82.
Tino Naumann
SV Strehla
8
3 : 21
-18
83.
Jens Täschner
SV Strehla
6
0 : 18
-18