| 1 | | Mo | 02.09.19 | | 19:15 | TTV 73 Großenhain 5 | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 7:7 | |
| 2 | | Mo | 02.09.19 | | 19:30 | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 4 | 6:8 | |
| 3 | | Di | 03.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Lampertswalde 2 | SV Lampertswalde 3 | 10:4 | |
| 4 | | Mi | 04.09.19 | | 19:15 | SV Niederau 1891 2 | TTF Riesa 6 | 3:11 | |
| 5 | | Do | 05.09.19 | | 19:15 | SV Diera 3 | Meißner SV 08 2 | 8:6 | |
| 6 | | Mo | 09.09.19 | | 19:30 | Meißner SV 08 2 | SV Lampertswalde 2 | 3:11 | |
| 7 | | Di | 10.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Lampertswalde 3 | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 11:3 | |
| 8 | | Mi | 11.09.19 | | 19:30 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 4 | SV Niederau 1891 2 | 6:8 | |
| 9 | | Fr | 13.09.19 | | 19:15 | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | SV Diera 3 | 5:9 | |
| 10 | | Fr | 13.09.19 | | 19:30 | SC Riesa 4 | TTV 73 Großenhain 5 | 1:13 | |
| 11 | | Mo | 16.09.19 | | 19:15 | TTV 73 Großenhain 5 | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 11:3 | |
| 12 | | Mo | 16.09.19 | | 19:30 | Meißner SV 08 2 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 4 | 8:6 | |
| 13 | | Di | 17.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Lampertswalde 3 | SC Riesa 4 | 10:4 | |
| 14 | | Mi | 18.09.19 | | 19:15 | SV Niederau 1891 2 | SV Lampertswalde 2 | 4:10 | |
| 15 | | Do | 19.09.19 | | 19:15 | SV Diera 3 | TTF Riesa 6 | 8:6 | |
| 16 | | Mo | 23.09.19 | | 19:30 | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | SV Niederau 1891 2 | 7:7 | |
| 18 | | Mi | 25.09.19 | | 19:15 | TTF Riesa 6 | SC Riesa 4 | 7:7 | |
| 20 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 19:15 | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | SV Lampertswalde 3 | 11:3 | |
| 21 | | Mo | 30.09.19 | | 19:15 | TTV 73 Großenhain 5 | SV Diera 3 | 9:5 | |
| 22 | | Mo | 30.09.19 | | 19:30 | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 4:10 | |
| 23 | | Mi | 02.10.19 | | 19:15 | SV Niederau 1891 2 | SV Lampertswalde 3 | 9:5 | |
| 24 | | Mi | 02.10.19 | | 19:30 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 4 | TTF Riesa 6 | 12:2 | |
| 25 | | Fr | 04.10.19 | | 19:30 | SC Riesa 4 | Meißner SV 08 2 | 0:14 | |
| 38 | | Mi | 09.10.19 | | 19:15 | TTF Riesa 6 | TTV 73 Großenhain 5 | 4:10 | |
| 19 | | Mi | 09.10.19 | v | 19:30 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 4 | SV Diera 3 | 13:1 | |
| 17 | | Fr | 11.10.19 | v | 20:00 | SV Lampertswalde 2 | TTV 73 Großenhain 5 | 6:8 | |
| 26 | | Mo | 28.10.19 | | 19:15 | TTV 73 Großenhain 5 | SV Niederau 1891 2 | 9:5 | |
| 27 | | Mo | 28.10.19 | | 19:30 | Meißner SV 08 2 | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 8:6 | |
| 28 | | Di | 29.10.19 | | 19:30 | SV Lampertswalde 3 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 4 | 6:8 | |
| 29 | | Mi | 30.10.19 | | 19:15 | TTF Riesa 6 | SV Lampertswalde 2 | 3:11 | |
| 30 | | Fr | 01.11.19 | | 19:30 | SC Riesa 4 | SV Diera 3 | 4:10 | |
| 31 | | Mo | 04.11.19 | | 19:30 | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | Meißner SV 08 2 | 5:9 | |
| 32 | | Di | 05.11.19 | | 19:30 | SV Lampertswalde 2 | SV Diera 3 | 12:2 | |
| 33 | | Mi | 06.11.19 | | 19:15 | SV Niederau 1891 2 | SC Riesa 4 | 10:4 | |
| 35 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 19:15 | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | TTF Riesa 6 | 7:7 | |
| 36 | | Mo | 11.11.19 | | 19:30 | Meißner SV 08 2 | SV Niederau 1891 2 | 5:9 | |
| 37 | | Di | 12.11.19 | | 19:30 | SV Lampertswalde 3 | TTV 73 Großenhain 5 | 5:9 | |
| 39 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 19:15 | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | SV Lampertswalde 2 | 9:5 | |
| 40 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 19:30 | SC Riesa 4 | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 8:6 | |
| 41 | | Mo | 18.11.19 | | 19:30 | Meißner SV 08 2 | SV Lampertswalde 3 | 5:9 | |
| 42 | | Mo | 18.11.19 | | 19:30 | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | TTF Riesa 6 | 5:9 | |
| 43 | | Di | 19.11.19 | | 19:30 | SV Lampertswalde 2 | SC Riesa 4 | 12:2 | |
| 44 | | Do | 21.11.19 | | 19:15 | SV Diera 3 | SV Niederau 1891 2 | 9:5 | |
| 45 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | | 19:15 | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 4 | 3:11 | |
| 46 | | Mo | 25.11.19 | | 19:15 | TTV 73 Großenhain 5 | Meißner SV 08 2 | 9:5 | |
| 47 | | Mi | 27.11.19 | | 19:15 | TTF Riesa 6 | SV Lampertswalde 3 | 3:11 | |
| 48 | | Mi | 27.11.19 | | 19:30 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 4 | SV Lampertswalde 2 | 3:11 | |
| 49 | | Do | 28.11.19 | | 19:15 | SV Diera 3 | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 6:8 | |
| 50 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | | 19:30 | SC Riesa 4 | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 3:11 | |
| 34 | | Mo | 02.12.19 | v t | 19:15 | TTV 73 Großenhain 5 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 4 | 4:10 | |
| 51 | | Mo | 02.12.19 | | 19:30 | Meißner SV 08 2 | TTF Riesa 6 | 8:6 | |
| 52 | | Mo | 02.12.19 | | 19:30 | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | SV Lampertswalde 2 | 2:12 | |
| 53 | | Di | 03.12.19 | | 19:30 | SV Lampertswalde 3 | SV Diera 3 | 10:4 | |
| 54 | | Fr | 06.12.19 | | 19:15 | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | SV Niederau 1891 2 | 5:9 | |
| 55 | | Fr | 06.12.19 | | 19:30 | SC Riesa 4 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 4 | 2:12 | |
|