1. | | Hannes Hillig / Cornelius Hanusch | TuS Coswig 1920 | 10 : 1 | +9 |
2. | | Leonard Klemke / Heinrich-Edwolf Schreiber | SV Strehla | 8 : 1 | +7 |
3. | | Matthis Geissler / Alexander Göhler | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 7 : 3 | +4 |
4. | | Paul Schmidt / Niklas Horn | SV Strehla | 4 : 0 | +4 |
4. | | Paul Schmidt / Paul Münch | SV Strehla | 4 : 0 | +4 |
6. | | Mareike Förster / Sophia Röber | TTF Riesa | 5 : 2 | +3 |
6. | | Fridolin Bunke / Johannes Perßen | Einheit Meißen | 5 : 2 | +3 |
8. | | Lukas Michel / Julian Quinque | SC Riesa 2 | 5 : 3 | +2 |
9. | | Mikey Jung / Leon Malchau | SC Riesa 2 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
9. | | Robert Ahr / Julius Loges | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 4 : 2 | +2 |
11. | | Jessica Olenizak / Hugo Hoffbauer | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
12. | | Richard Frank / Luisa Ginzer | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Paul Schmidt / Leonard Klemke | SV Strehla | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Paul Schmidt / Moritz Martiniak | SV Strehla | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Heinrich-Edwolf Schreiber / Niklas Horn | SV Strehla | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Hugo Hoffbauer / Jeremy Jorcke | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Lucas Scholz / Tim May | TTF Riesa | 2 : 0 | +2 |
18. | | Valentin Hendrick-Tischer / Ben Fischer | TuS Coswig 1920 | 4 : 3 | +1 |
19. | | Luisa Ginzer / Constantin Saft | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
20. | | Paula Vetter / Lucas Scholz | TTF Riesa | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Matthis Geissler / Jannick Brosch | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Julian Quinque / Vincent Löwe | SC Riesa 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Rasheed Ullah / Max Jeltsch | SV Stahl Coswig | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Robert Ahr / Alexander Göhler | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Lukas Michel / Mikey Jung | SC Riesa 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Fridolin Bunke / Julian Perßen | Einheit Meißen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Mareike Förster / Lucas Scholz | TTF Riesa | 1 : 1 | 0 |
27. | | Tim Schönberg / Luisa Ginzer | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
27. | | Robert Ahr / Jannick Brosch | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 1 : 1 | 0 |
27. | | Moritz Renkert / Timo Nitzsche | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
27. | | Augustin Bunke / Hannes Jörn Oldenburg | Einheit Meißen | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | Augustin Bunke / Elias Czonz | Einheit Meißen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Hugo Hoffbauer / Mariella Sarah Greiner | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Paula Vetter / Nele Scheinert | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Jonas Lindner / Tamara Götze | TTF Riesa | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Jonas Lindner / Chris-Noel Simm | TTF Riesa | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Hannes Jörn Oldenburg / Elias Czonz | Einheit Meißen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Hannes Jörn Oldenburg / Etienne Wiese | Einheit Meißen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Moritz Renkert / Alexander Redslob | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Jessica Olenizak / Richard Dubielczyk | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Nele Scheinert / Michael Lamm | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Phileas Granow / Jannik Rönisch | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Phileas Granow / Michael Lamm | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Leonard Klemke / Paul Schneider | SV Strehla | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Fridolin Bunke / Augustin Bunke | Einheit Meißen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Toni Fritzsche / Moeed Ullah | SV Stahl Coswig | 3 : 5 | -2 |
47. | | Maximilian Seim / Rasheed Ullah | SV Stahl Coswig | 2 : 4 | -2 |
47. | | Julian Perßen / Augustin Bunke | Einheit Meißen | 2 : 4 | -2 |
47. | | Jessica Olenizak / Moritz Renkert | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
50. | | Jonathan Mallon / Valentin Hendrick-Tischer | TuS Coswig 1920 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
51. | | Lucas Scholz / Tamara Götze | TTF Riesa | 0 : 2 | -2 |
51. | | Lucas Scholz / Maurice Jeßwein | TTF Riesa | 0 : 2 | -2 |
51. | | Rasheed Ullah / Danell Hölzel | SV Stahl Coswig | 0 : 2 | -2 |
51. | | Rasheed Ullah / Lars Kleisz | SV Stahl Coswig | 0 : 2 | -2 |
51. | | Mikey Jung / Vincent Löwe | SC Riesa 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
51. | | Helge Bielitz / Oskar Quietzsch | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
51. | | Jannick Brosch / Maximilian Kula | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 0 : 2 | -2 |
51. | | Toni Fritzsche / Felix Findeisen | SV Stahl Coswig | 0 : 2 | -2 |
51. | | Moeed Ullah / Danell Hölzel | SV Stahl Coswig | 0 : 2 | -2 |
51. | | Richard Dubielczyk / Timo Fritsch | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
51. | | Fridolin Bunke / Hannes Jörn Oldenburg | Einheit Meißen | 0 : 2 | -2 |
51. | | Elias Czonz / Benjamin Thiemig | Einheit Meißen | 0 : 2 | -2 |
51. | | Josephine Pötzsch / Alexander Redslob | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
51. | | Tim Schönberg / Richard Frank | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
65. | | Oskar Quietzsch / Domenik Schollmeyer | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
66. | | Constantin Saft / Domenik Schollmeyer | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | 1 : 5 | -4 |