| 50 | | Sa | 11.01.20 | | 09:00 | SV Strehla | SV Stahl Coswig | 12:2 | |
| 51 | | Sa | 11.01.20 | h | 09:00 | TTF Riesa | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | 0:14 | kl NA |
| 46 | | Sa | 11.01.20 | h | 09:00 | Einheit Meißen | TuS Coswig 1920 | 3:11 | |
| 47 | | Sa | 11.01.20 | h | 11:00 | Einheit Meißen | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 0:14 | |
| 52 | | Sa | 11.01.20 | | 11:00 | SV Strehla | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | 13:1 | |
| 60 | | So | 19.01.20 | v | 10:00 | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | Einheit Meißen | 6:8 | |
| 56 | | Sa | 25.01.20 | | 10:00 | TuS Coswig 1920 | SV Stahl Coswig | 10:4 | |
| 57 | | Sa | 25.01.20 | h | 10:00 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | 8:6 | |
| 58 | | Sa | 25.01.20 | | 12:00 | TuS Coswig 1920 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | 12:2 | |
| 59 | | Sa | 25.01.20 | h | 12:00 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | SV Stahl Coswig | 8:6 | |
| 61 | | So | 26.01.20 | | 11:00 | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | SC Riesa 2 | 6:8 | |
| 53 | | Mi | 05.02.20 | v t | 18:00 | SV Stahl Coswig | TTF Riesa | 1:13 | |
| 64 | | Sa | 29.02.20 | | 09:30 | SV Strehla | Einheit Meißen | 10:4 | |
| 62 | | So | 15.03.20 | v | 09:00 | SC Riesa 2 | Einheit Meißen | Melden |
| 83 | | So | 15.03.20 | v t | 11:00 | TTF Riesa | Einheit Meißen | Melden |
| 66 | | Sa | 21.03.20 | h | 09:00 | Einheit Meißen | SV Stahl Coswig | Melden |
| 68 | | Sa | 21.03.20 | | 09:00 | SC Riesa 2 | TTF Riesa | Melden |
| 69 | | Sa | 21.03.20 | h | 09:00 | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | SV Strehla | Melden |
| 72 | | Sa | 21.03.20 | | 10:00 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | TuS Coswig 1920 | Melden |
| 67 | | Sa | 21.03.20 | h | 11:00 | Einheit Meißen | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | Melden |
| 70 | | Sa | 21.03.20 | | 11:00 | SC Riesa 2 | SV Strehla | Melden |
| 71 | | Sa | 21.03.20 | h | 11:00 | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | TTF Riesa | Melden |
| 75 | | Sa | 04.04.20 | | 10:00 | SV Strehla | TSV 1862 Radeburg | Melden |
| 76 | | Sa | 04.04.20 | h | 10:00 | TTF Riesa | TuS Coswig 1920 | Melden |
| 77 | | Sa | 04.04.20 | | 12:00 | SV Strehla | TuS Coswig 1920 | Melden |
| 78 | | Sa | 04.04.20 | h | 12:00 | TTF Riesa | TSV 1862 Radeburg | Melden |
| 79 | | So | 05.04.20 | | 09:00 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | Melden |
| 80 | | So | 05.04.20 | h | 09:00 | SV Stahl Coswig | SC Riesa 2 | Melden |
| 81 | | So | 05.04.20 | | 11:00 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | SC Riesa 2 | Melden |
| 82 | | So | 05.04.20 | h | 11:00 | SV Stahl Coswig | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | Melden |
| 87 | | Sa | 18.04.20 | | 10:00 | SC Riesa 2 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | Melden |
| 88 | | Sa | 18.04.20 | h | 10:00 | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | TuS Coswig 1920 | Melden |
| 84 | | Sa | 18.04.20 | | 11:00 | TTF Riesa | SV Strehla | Melden |
| 86 | | Sa | 18.04.20 | | 11:00 | SV Stahl Coswig | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | Melden |
| 89 | | Sa | 18.04.20 | | 12:00 | SC Riesa 2 | TuS Coswig 1920 | Melden |
| 90 | | Sa | 18.04.20 | h | 12:00 | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | Melden |
|