1. | | Arndt Jugel / Wolfgang Blaas | Sportfreunde Dresden 5 | 14 : 2 | +12 |
2. | | Sabine Scheibe / Yvo Schöps | SV Dresden-Reick 2 | 13 : 3 | +10 |
3. | | Toralf Hoffmann / Regina Seidler | TSV Rotation Dresden 2 | 12 : 4 | +8 |
4. | | Uwe Schmieder / Olaf Günther | Sportfreunde Dresden 5 | 10 : 2 | +8 |
5. | | Stefan Scholz / Alexander Staub | SG Dresdner Bank 5 | 9 : 2 | +7 |
6. | | Tien Tran Ngoc / Alexander Palisch | SV Dresden-Mitte 11 | 8 : 2 | +6 |
7. | | Reinhard Urban / Matthias Gottke | SG Weißig 3 | 9 : 4 | +5 |
8. | | Franz Hohlfeld / Ralf Gackstatter | TTV System-Haus DD 5 | 8 : 3 | +5 |
9. | | Kevin Höer / Ronny Polischtschuk | SG Dresdner Bank 5 | 6 : 1 | +5 |
10. | | Tore Buscher / Titus Ladowsky | SV Dresden-Mitte 11 | 9 : 5 | +4 |
11. | | Felix Gaitzsch / Volkmar Kurze | SG Mot. Trachenberge 5 | 7 : 3 | +4 |
12. | | Gerd Wolf / Frank Augst | SG Mot. Trachenberge 5 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
12. | | Dr. Alexander Schladitz / Reno Müller | SG Weißig 3 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
14. | | Steffen Schüttauf / Ruben Greiling | SG Mot. Trachenberge 5 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
15. | | Tom Deutschmann / Frank Augst | SG Mot. Trachenberge 5 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
15. | | Franz Hohlfeld / Nick Kubis | TTV System-Haus DD 5 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
17. | | Thomas Naumann / Steffen Schüttauf | SG Mot. Trachenberge 5 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
18. | | Jürgen Endler / Dierk Meusel | SV Dresden-Reick 2 | 6 : 5 | +1 |
19. | | Andreas Koitzsch / Ronald Irmscher | Sportfreunde Dresden 5 | 5 : 4 | +1 |
20. | | Claus Pröger / Toralf Hoffmann | TSV Rotation Dresden 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
21. | | Volker Redetzky / Nick Kubis | TTV System-Haus DD 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Prof. Siegfried Sähn / Karl Bisch-Chandaroff | SV Dresden-Mitte 11 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Christlinde Schmidt / Volkmar Kurze | SG Mot. Trachenberge 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Uwe Schmieder / Tobias Weichbrodt | Sportfreunde Dresden 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Jochen Süßmann / Yvo Schöps | SV Dresden-Reick 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Matthias Gottke / Jürgen Stauß | SG Weißig 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Matthias Gottke / Luis Schelenz | SG Weißig 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Arndt Jugel / Fabian Günther | Sportfreunde Dresden 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Wolfgang Blaas / Uwe Schmieder | Sportfreunde Dresden 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Karl Bisch-Chandaroff / Dr. Dietmar Hartmann | SV Dresden-Mitte 11 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Karl Bisch-Chandaroff / Volker Kühne | SV Dresden-Mitte 11 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Axel Marciniak / Volker Redetzky | TTV System-Haus DD 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Axel Marciniak / Rainer Woywod | TTV System-Haus DD 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Eberhard Mende / Peter Fötsch | TTV System-Haus DD 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Rolf Müller / Karl Bisch-Chandaroff | SV Dresden-Mitte 11 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Claus Pröger / Henry Hellmich | TSV Rotation Dresden 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Martin Tajmar / Ute Hennig | SG Weißig 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Frank Augst / Christlinde Schmidt | SG Mot. Trachenberge 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Luis Schelenz / Reno Müller | SG Weißig 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Reinhard Urban / Reno Müller | SG Weißig 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Reinhard Urban / Eckhard Will | SG Weißig 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Luca Fattah / Matthias Bieganski | TSV Rotation Dresden 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Michael Sollfrank / Gerlinde Weber | SG Versehrte Dresden 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Andreas Koitzsch / Olaf Günther | Sportfreunde Dresden 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Uwe Schmieder / Fabian Günther | Sportfreunde Dresden 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Stefan Gäbler / Peter Sacher | SG Dresdner Bank 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Alexander Staub / Dr. Dieter Leder | SG Dresdner Bank 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Rainer Woywod / Hans-Dieter Schiller | TTV System-Haus DD 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Matthias Bieganski / Regina Seidler | TSV Rotation Dresden 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
50. | | Bruno Kipper / Simone Butze | SG Versehrte Dresden 2 | 7 : 7 | 0 |
51. | | Eberhard Mende / Klaus Reichardt | TTV System-Haus DD 5 | 6 : 6 | 0 |
52. | | Luca Fattah / Florian Ederer | TSV Rotation Dresden 2 | 4 : 4 | 0 |
53. | | Jörg Fuhrmann / Patrick Gerold | TSV 1862 Radeburg 8 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
54. | | Sepp Kutschick / Frank Augst | SG Mot. Trachenberge 5 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
54. | | Florian Ederer / Matthias Bieganski | TSV Rotation Dresden 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
54. | | Eckhard Will / Jürgen Stauß | SG Weißig 3 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
57. | | Gerlinde Weber / Uwe Möller | SG Versehrte Dresden 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
57. | | Uwe Schmieder / Lukas Häußer | Sportfreunde Dresden 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
57. | | Dr. Alexander Schladitz / Martin Tajmar | SG Weißig 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
57. | | Sabine Scheibe / Jochen Süßmann | SV Dresden-Reick 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
57. | | Simone Butze / Uwe Möller | SG Versehrte Dresden 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
57. | | Karl Bisch-Chandaroff / Peter Röthing | SV Dresden-Mitte 11 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
57. | | Matthias Matthes / Patrick Gerold | TSV 1862 Radeburg 8 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
57. | | Rolf Müller / Tore Buscher | SV Dresden-Mitte 11 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
57. | | Dierk Meusel / Herbert Uhlmann | SV Dresden-Reick 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
57. | | Ekaterina Staub / Ronny Polischtschuk | SG Dresdner Bank 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
57. | | Matthias Bieganski / Henry Hellmich | TSV Rotation Dresden 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
57. | | Duc Van Dinh / Felix Gaitzsch | SG Mot. Trachenberge 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
57. | | Ronny Polischtschuk / Denis Staub | SG Dresdner Bank 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
57. | | Ronald Irmscher / Dr. Frank Böhme | Sportfreunde Dresden 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
57. | | Peter Fötsch / Rainer Woywod | TTV System-Haus DD 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
57. | | Gerd Wolf / Sepp Kutschick | SG Mot. Trachenberge 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
73. | | Louise Sperling / Frank-Peter Splitt | TSV 1862 Radeburg 8 | 5 : 6 | -1 |
74. | | Jens Heyden / Uwe Rentzsch | SG Versehrte Dresden 2 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
75. | | Matthias Bieganski / Claus Pröger | TSV Rotation Dresden 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
75. | | Ekaterina Staub / Denis Staub | SG Dresdner Bank 5 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
75. | | Stefan Scholz / Dr. Dieter Leder | SG Dresdner Bank 5 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
75. | | Nick Kubis / Ralf Gackstatter | TTV System-Haus DD 5 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
75. | | Nick Kubis / Rainer Woywod | TTV System-Haus DD 5 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
75. | | Jürgen Stauß / Ute Hennig | SG Weißig 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
75. | | Claus Pröger / Siegfried Hassler | TSV Rotation Dresden 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
82. | | Katrin Meyer-Venecia / Maria Scheibe | SV Dresden-Reick 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
82. | | Eberhard Mende / Axel Marciniak | TTV System-Haus DD 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
82. | | Markus Fröhnel / Dr. Alexander Schladitz | SG Weißig 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
82. | | Waltraud Klemm / Volkmar Kurze | SG Mot. Trachenberge 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
82. | | Torsten Krüger / Anja Adam | TSV 1862 Radeburg 8 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
82. | | Volkmar Kurze / Ruben Greiling | SG Mot. Trachenberge 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
82. | | Siegfried Hassler / Walter Wohlgemuth | TSV Rotation Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
82. | | Jürgen Stauß / Reno Müller | SG Weißig 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
82. | | Louise Sperling / Matthias Matthes | TSV 1862 Radeburg 8 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
82. | | Horst Tatschner / Stefan Gäbler | SG Dresdner Bank 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
82. | | Eckhard Will / Jörg Schöner | SG Weißig 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
82. | | Dr. Alexander Schladitz / Lutz Günther | SG Weißig 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
82. | | Dr. Alexander Schladitz / Lutz Dathe | SG Weißig 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
82. | | Prof. Siegfried Sähn / Dr. Dietmar Hartmann | SV Dresden-Mitte 11 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
82. | | Prof. Siegfried Sähn / Rolf Müller | SV Dresden-Mitte 11 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
82. | | Uwe Rentzsch / Karl Rump | SG Versehrte Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
82. | | Uwe Rentzsch / Uwe Möller | SG Versehrte Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
82. | | Thomas Naumann / Christlinde Schmidt | SG Mot. Trachenberge 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
82. | | Samuel Morgana / Reno Müller | SG Weißig 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
82. | | Samuel Morgana / Lutz Günther | SG Weißig 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
82. | | Frank Augst / Thomas Naumann | SG Mot. Trachenberge 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
82. | | Patrick Gerold / Matthis Geissler | TSV 1862 Radeburg 8 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
82. | | Patrick Gerold / Frank-Peter Hübner | TSV 1862 Radeburg 8 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
82. | | Michael Sollfrank / Ekkhart Kuhnt | SG Versehrte Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
82. | | Michael Sollfrank / Cornelia Richter | SG Versehrte Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
82. | | Jörg Fuhrmann / Anja Adam | TSV 1862 Radeburg 8 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
82. | | Jörg Fuhrmann / Frank-Peter Hübner | TSV 1862 Radeburg 8 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
82. | | Reinhard Urban / Jürgen Stauß | SG Weißig 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
82. | | Matthias Bieganski / Siegfried Hassler | TSV Rotation Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
82. | | Alexander Staub / Uwe Scholz | SG Dresdner Bank 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
82. | | Felix Gaitzsch / Waltraud Klemm | SG Mot. Trachenberge 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
82. | | Ronald Irmscher / Hella Töpfer | Sportfreunde Dresden 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
82. | | Ronald Irmscher / Frank Haase | Sportfreunde Dresden 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
82. | | Duc Van Dinh / Ruben Greiling | SG Mot. Trachenberge 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
82. | | Uwe Möller / Konrad Stampe | SG Versehrte Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
82. | | Kevin Höer / Stefan Pabst | SG Dresdner Bank 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
82. | | Peter Fötsch / Nick Kubis | TTV System-Haus DD 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
82. | | Bernd Hummig / Jörg Fuhrmann | TSV 1862 Radeburg 8 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
82. | | Robert Ahr / Bernd Hummig | TSV 1862 Radeburg 8 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
82. | | Robert Ahr / Jörg Fuhrmann | TSV 1862 Radeburg 8 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
82. | | Kevin Höer / Denis Staub | SG Dresdner Bank 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
123. | | Dr. Dieter Leder / Stefan Gäbler | SG Dresdner Bank 5 | 3 : 5 | -2 |
124. | | Helga Wehmann / Gerlinde Weber | SG Versehrte Dresden 2 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
124. | | Jürgen Stauß / Jörg Schöner | SG Weißig 3 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
124. | | Peter Fötsch / Volker Redetzky | TTV System-Haus DD 5 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
127. | | Stefan Gäbler / Stefan Pabst | SG Dresdner Bank 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
127. | | Titus Ladowsky / Alexander Palisch | SV Dresden-Mitte 11 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
127. | | Lukas Häußer / Ronald Irmscher | Sportfreunde Dresden 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
127. | | Michael Sollfrank / Helga Wehmann | SG Versehrte Dresden 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
127. | | Anja Adam / Patrick Gerold | TSV 1862 Radeburg 8 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
127. | | Frank Augst / Waltraud Klemm | SG Mot. Trachenberge 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
127. | | Stefan Scholz / Stefan Pabst | SG Dresdner Bank 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
127. | | Nick Kubis / Axel Marciniak | TTV System-Haus DD 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
127. | | Louise Sperling / Anja Adam | TSV 1862 Radeburg 8 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
127. | | Prof. Siegfried Sähn / Peter Röthing | SV Dresden-Mitte 11 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
127. | | Prof. Siegfried Sähn / Volker Kühne | SV Dresden-Mitte 11 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
127. | | Dr. Dieter Leder / Stefan Pabst | SG Dresdner Bank 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
127. | | Jürgen Endler / Herbert Uhlmann | SV Dresden-Reick 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
140. | | Fritz Storbeck / Herbert Uhlmann | SV Dresden-Reick 2 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
141. | | Uwe Rentzsch / Cornelia Richter | SG Versehrte Dresden 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
141. | | Peter Röthing / Dr. Dietmar Hartmann | SV Dresden-Mitte 11 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
141. | | Michael Sollfrank / Uwe Möller | SG Versehrte Dresden 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
144. | | Matthias Matthes / Anja Adam | TSV 1862 Radeburg 8 | 2 : 6 | -4 |
145. | | Uwe Rentzsch / Michael Sollfrank | SG Versehrte Dresden 2 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
145. | | Frank-Peter Splitt / Jörg Fuhrmann | TSV 1862 Radeburg 8 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
147. | | Prof. Siegfried Sähn / Tien Tran Ngoc | SV Dresden-Mitte 11 | 0 : 5 | -5 |
148. | | Jochen Süßmann / Fritz Storbeck | SV Dresden-Reick 2 | 1 : 9 | -8 |