1. | | Arndt Jugel / Wolfgang Blaas | Sportfreunde Dresden 5 | 6 : 1 | +5 |
2. | | Tore Buscher / Titus Ladowsky | SV Dresden-Mitte 11 | 5 : 0 | +5 |
2. | | Stefan Scholz / Alexander Staub | SG Dresdner Bank 5 | 5 : 0 | +5 |
4. | | Toralf Hoffmann / Regina Seidler | TSV Rotation Dresden 2 | 6 : 2 | +4 |
5. | | Sabine Scheibe / Yvo Schöps | SV Dresden-Reick 2 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
6. | | Dr. Alexander Schladitz / Reno Müller | SG Weißig 3 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
6. | | Kevin Höer / Ronny Polischtschuk | SG Dresdner Bank 5 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
8. | | Tien Tran Ngoc / Alexander Palisch | SV Dresden-Mitte 11 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
9. | | Uwe Schmieder / Olaf Günther | Sportfreunde Dresden 5 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
10. | | Steffen Schüttauf / Ruben Greiling | SG Mot. Trachenberge 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Felix Gaitzsch / Volkmar Kurze | SG Mot. Trachenberge 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Andreas Koitzsch / Ronald Irmscher | Sportfreunde Dresden 5 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
12. | | Eberhard Mende / Klaus Reichardt | TTV System-Haus DD 5 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
14. | | Sepp Kutschick / Frank Augst | SG Mot. Trachenberge 5 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
15. | | Axel Marciniak / Rainer Woywod | TTV System-Haus DD 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Florian Ederer / Matthias Bieganski | TSV Rotation Dresden 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Uwe Schmieder / Tobias Weichbrodt | Sportfreunde Dresden 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Prof. Siegfried Sähn / Karl Bisch-Chandaroff | SV Dresden-Mitte 11 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Gerd Wolf / Frank Augst | SG Mot. Trachenberge 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Uwe Schmieder / Fabian Günther | Sportfreunde Dresden 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Jochen Süßmann / Yvo Schöps | SV Dresden-Reick 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Peter Fötsch / Rainer Woywod | TTV System-Haus DD 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Reinhard Urban / Eckhard Will | SG Weißig 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Luis Schelenz / Reno Müller | SG Weißig 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Luca Fattah / Matthias Bieganski | TSV Rotation Dresden 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Michael Sollfrank / Gerlinde Weber | SG Versehrte Dresden 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Ekaterina Staub / Ronny Polischtschuk | SG Dresdner Bank 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Eckhard Will / Jürgen Stauß | SG Weißig 3 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
28. | | Jürgen Endler / Dierk Meusel | SV Dresden-Reick 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
28. | | Dr. Dieter Leder / Stefan Gäbler | SG Dresdner Bank 5 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
31. | | Simone Butze / Uwe Möller | SG Versehrte Dresden 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
31. | | Rolf Müller / Tore Buscher | SV Dresden-Mitte 11 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
31. | | Claus Pröger / Siegfried Hassler | TSV Rotation Dresden 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
31. | | Gerd Wolf / Sepp Kutschick | SG Mot. Trachenberge 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
31. | | Matthias Bieganski / Claus Pröger | TSV Rotation Dresden 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
31. | | Luca Fattah / Florian Ederer | TSV Rotation Dresden 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
31. | | Stefan Scholz / Dr. Dieter Leder | SG Dresdner Bank 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
38. | | Jens Heyden / Uwe Rentzsch | SG Versehrte Dresden 2 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
39. | | Reinhard Urban / Matthias Gottke | SG Weißig 3 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
39. | | Louise Sperling / Frank-Peter Splitt | TSV 1862 Radeburg 8 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
41. | | Jörg Fuhrmann / Patrick Gerold | TSV 1862 Radeburg 8 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
41. | | Peter Fötsch / Volker Redetzky | TTV System-Haus DD 5 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
41. | | Nick Kubis / Ralf Gackstatter | TTV System-Haus DD 5 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
44. | | Nick Kubis / Rainer Woywod | TTV System-Haus DD 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Nick Kubis / Axel Marciniak | TTV System-Haus DD 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Matthias Bieganski / Henry Hellmich | TSV Rotation Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Bernd Hummig / Jörg Fuhrmann | TSV 1862 Radeburg 8 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Stefan Gäbler / Stefan Pabst | SG Dresdner Bank 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Robert Ahr / Bernd Hummig | TSV 1862 Radeburg 8 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Ronald Irmscher / Dr. Frank Böhme | Sportfreunde Dresden 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Felix Gaitzsch / Waltraud Klemm | SG Mot. Trachenberge 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Uwe Möller / Konrad Stampe | SG Versehrte Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Eckhard Will / Jörg Schöner | SG Weißig 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Anja Adam / Patrick Gerold | TSV 1862 Radeburg 8 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Thomas Naumann / Steffen Schüttauf | SG Mot. Trachenberge 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Michael Sollfrank / Ekkhart Kuhnt | SG Versehrte Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Michael Sollfrank / Cornelia Richter | SG Versehrte Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Ekaterina Staub / Denis Staub | SG Dresdner Bank 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Jürgen Stauß / Jörg Schöner | SG Weißig 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Uwe Schmieder / Lukas Häußer | Sportfreunde Dresden 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Louise Sperling / Matthias Matthes | TSV 1862 Radeburg 8 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Dr. Alexander Schladitz / Lutz Dathe | SG Weißig 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Prof. Siegfried Sähn / Dr. Dietmar Hartmann | SV Dresden-Mitte 11 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Prof. Siegfried Sähn / Rolf Müller | SV Dresden-Mitte 11 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Prof. Siegfried Sähn / Peter Röthing | SV Dresden-Mitte 11 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Sabine Scheibe / Jochen Süßmann | SV Dresden-Reick 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Jürgen Endler / Herbert Uhlmann | SV Dresden-Reick 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Waltraud Klemm / Volkmar Kurze | SG Mot. Trachenberge 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Torsten Krüger / Anja Adam | TSV 1862 Radeburg 8 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Volkmar Kurze / Ruben Greiling | SG Mot. Trachenberge 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Dierk Meusel / Herbert Uhlmann | SV Dresden-Reick 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
72. | | Dr. Dieter Leder / Stefan Pabst | SG Dresdner Bank 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
72. | | Peter Röthing / Dr. Dietmar Hartmann | SV Dresden-Mitte 11 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
72. | | Fritz Storbeck / Herbert Uhlmann | SV Dresden-Reick 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
72. | | Michael Sollfrank / Uwe Möller | SG Versehrte Dresden 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
72. | | Frank Augst / Waltraud Klemm | SG Mot. Trachenberge 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
77. | | Bruno Kipper / Simone Butze | SG Versehrte Dresden 2 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
78. | | Matthias Matthes / Anja Adam | TSV 1862 Radeburg 8 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
79. | | Jochen Süßmann / Fritz Storbeck | SV Dresden-Reick 2 | 0 : 4 | -4 |