1. | | Oskar Hummel / Milan Schäfer | SSV Turbine Dresden | 2 : 0 | +2 |
1. | | Benno Kubsch / Gustav Kubsch | TTV Radebeul | 2 : 0 | +2 |
1. | | Cedric Zoch / Tom Herbst | SV Motor Mickten-DD | 2 : 0 | +2 |
4. | | Joey Barath / Erik Schiller | Sportfreunde Dresden 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
4. | | Niklas Schillack / Florian Löffler | TTV BW Zschachwitz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
4. | | Till Geißler / Joseph Hasan | Dresdner SV GW | 1 : 0 | +1 |
4. | | Isidor Freynhagen / Levi Stiebitz | SV Motor Mickten-DD | 1 : 0 | +1 |
4. | | Julius Bähr / Yves Röder | TTV BW Zschachwitz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
4. | | Julius Bähr / Niklas Schillack | TTV BW Zschachwitz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
4. | | Johannes Fahland / Niels Lotze | TSV PACTEC Dresden 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
4. | | Johannes Fahland / Anton Heine | TSV PACTEC Dresden 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
4. | | Paul Naue / Pascal Greiner | TTC Elbe Dresden | 1 : 0 | +1 |
4. | | Pascal Olwig / Luca Jaculi | Radeberger SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
4. | | Noah Menzel / Benjamin Grawunder | TTV Radebeul 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
4. | | Philip Menzel / Quentin Eichhorn | SSV Turbine Dresden | 1 : 0 | +1 |
4. | | Lukas Gebhardt / Jonas Häusler | TSV PACTEC Dresden | 1 : 0 | +1 |
4. | | Laurens Mettke / Tahvo Pollok | TTC Elbe Dresden | 1 : 0 | +1 |
4. | | Oskar Hummel / Philip Menzel | SSV Turbine Dresden | 1 : 0 | +1 |
4. | | Julia Anh Dietrich / Philipp Hedrich | SV Sachsenw. Dresden | 1 : 0 | +1 |
4. | | Julian Prudlo / Fynn Luka Rühland | SV Sachsenw. Dresden | 1 : 0 | +1 |
4. | | Marcel Parthey / Florian Quadran | TSV PACTEC Dresden 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
4. | | Janek Bretschneider / Erik Schiller | Sportfreunde Dresden | 1 : 0 | +1 |
4. | | Yannik Oerding / Joey Barath | Sportfreunde Dresden | 1 : 0 | +1 |
4. | | Clemens Horst / Alexander Kozlov | Sportfreunde Dresden | 1 : 0 | +1 |
4. | | Luci Baumann / Pauline Lampka | TSV PACTEC Dresden 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
4. | | Jacob Czambor / Steffen Flammiger | TSV PACTEC Dresden | 1 : 0 | +1 |
4. | | Jacob Czambor / Luis Taubert | TSV PACTEC Dresden | 1 : 0 | +1 |
4. | | Johannes Jahn / Caspar Linnemann | TTV Radebeul | 1 : 0 | +1 |
4. | | Constantin Berndt / Onno Penkert | TTC Elbe Dresden | 1 : 0 | +1 |
4. | | Antonio Gröbe / Maxim Henkel | TTV BW Zschachwitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
4. | | Steffen Flammiger / Konstantin Güttler | TSV PACTEC Dresden 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Johann Leckscheid / Raphael Zesewitz | TTV Radebeul 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Hugo Fischer / Tobias Elkan | TTV Radebeul 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Jannik Dietze / Adrian Jähne | TTV BW Zschachwitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Ziqiam Wen / Johann Böhme | Sportfreunde Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Erik Lewerentz / Thea Ulbricht | SV Motor Mickten-DD 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Raphael Zesewitz / Caspar Linnemann | TTV Radebeul | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Jenning Barm / Veronika Moor | SV Dresden-Mitte | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Onno Penkert / Paul Naue | TTC Elbe Dresden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Levi Stiebitz / Viljo Hoffmann | SV Motor Mickten-DD | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Felix Henoch / Christoph Neuber | TTV System-Haus DD | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Nico Söhner / Edgar Haberjahn | SG Weißig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Fritz Kühn / Florian Quadran | TSV PACTEC Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Julian Prudlo / Julia Anh Dietrich | SV Sachsenw. Dresden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Tim Kirschbaum / Tim Salfelder | Radeberger SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Lukas Gebhardt / Jonas Häusler | TSV PACTEC Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Moritz Steinigen / Alexander Kozlov | Sportfreunde Dresden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Till Rotsche / Leander Jungmichel | TTV Radebeul 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Philip Menzel / Hugo Woldrich | SSV Turbine Dresden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Jannis Müller / Fynn Luka Rühland | SV Sachsenw. Dresden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Joris Beier / Maximilian Henke | SV Motor Mickten-DD 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Konstantin Güttler / Steffen Flammiger | TSV PACTEC Dresden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Elias Morgana / Bruno Friedrich | SG Weißig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Gustav Bode / Pauline Lampka | TSV PACTEC Dresden 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Jonas Steige / Konstantin Freund | SV Dresden-Mitte | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Timo Köpsell / Till Geißler | Dresdner SV GW | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Timo Köpsell / Moritz Bonte | Dresdner SV GW | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Joseph Hasan / Anna-Rebecca Groth | Dresdner SV GW | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Moritz Engelmohr / Johannes Kirchner | TTV System-Haus DD | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Benjamin Weinberg / Florian Polischtschuk | SG Dresdner Bank | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Emilian Tomi / Davio Langholz | SG Dresdner Bank | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Benito Koller / Jannik Dietze | TTV BW Zschachwitz 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |