| 1569 | | Mo | 18.11.19 | | 19:00 | SSV Stötteritz 4 | TTC MWL | 0:4 | |
| 1570 | | Mo | 18.11.19 | | 19:00 | SV Mölkau 04 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 | 2:4 | |
| 1562 | | Mo | 18.11.19 | h | 19:15 | SV Lindenau 1848 | Turbine Leipzig | 4:0 | |
| 1563 | | Mo | 18.11.19 | h | 19:15 | SV Leipzig 1910 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig 2 | 4:1 | |
| 1543 | | Mo | 18.11.19 | h | 19:15 | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 7 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig 3 | 4:0 | |
| 1544 | | Mo | 18.11.19 | h | 19:15 | Leutzscher Füchse 11 | SV F. Leipzig-Thekla 2 | 0:4 | |
| 1550 | | Mo | 18.11.19 | h | 19:30 | Leutzscher Füchse 13 | TSV Grünau Leipzig 2 | 1:4 | |
| 1551 | | Mo | 18.11.19 | h | 19:30 | MDR SG | SV Weißblau Allianz | 3:4 | |
| 1571 | | Mo | 18.11.19 | | 20:15 | TTC MWL | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 | 4:1 | |
| 1564 | | Mo | 18.11.19 | h | 20:30 | SV Lindenau 1848 | SV Leipzig 1910 | 1:4 | |
| 1552 | | Mo | 18.11.19 | h | 20:30 | TSV Grünau Leipzig 2 | SV Weißblau Allianz | 3:4 | |
| 1545 | | Mo | 18.11.19 | h | 20:30 | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 7 | SV F. Leipzig-Thekla 2 | 0:4 | |
| 1541 | | Di | 19.11.19 | h | 19:00 | TSV Einh. Lindenthal 3 | Leipziger SV Südwest 3 | 4:1 | |
| 1567 | | Di | 19.11.19 | h | 19:00 | SG Reudnitz 2011 | SSV Stötteritz 2 | 0:4 | |
| 1548 | | Di | 19.11.19 | | 19:15 | SV F. Leipzig-Thekla 3 | BSV STOV Leipzig | 1:4 | |
| 1542 | | Di | 19.11.19 | h | 20:15 | TSV Einh. Lindenthal 3 | Tauchaer SV 2 | 4:0 | kl |
| 1568 | | Di | 19.11.19 | h | 20:15 | SSV Stötteritz 2 | TSV Einh. Lindenthal 2 | 4:3 | |
| 1549 | | Di | 19.11.19 | | 20:30 | BSV STOV Leipzig | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 5 | 2:4 | |
| 1553 | | Do | 21.11.19 | h | 19:00 | TTC MWL 2 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 3 | 4:3 | |
| 1554 | | Do | 21.11.19 | h | 20:15 | TTC MWL 2 | Post-SV Leipzig | 3:4 | |
| 1559 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | h | 18:30 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 2 | Tauchaer SV 3 | 4:0 | kl |
| 1560 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | h | 18:30 | SG ISO Leipzig | TTC Holzhausen 8 | 0:4 | |
| 1572 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | h | 19:00 | SV Leipzig 1910 2 | Roter Stern Leipzig | 0:4 | |
| 1539 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | h | 19:00 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 5 | SV Weißblau Allianz 2 | 0:4 | |
| 1546 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | h | 19:00 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | Leipziger SV Südwest 4 | 4:1 | |
| 1555 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | | 19:15 | SSV Stötteritz 3 | Leutzscher Füchse 9 | 4:3 | |
| 1557 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | h | 19:15 | SV BW Lindenau 4 | Leipziger SV Südwest 2 | 4:0 | kl |
| 1574 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | h | 19:15 | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 6 | Leutzscher Füchse 10 | 3:4 | |
| 1565 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | h | 19:30 | Leutzscher Füchse 12 | SV BW Lindenau 3 | 4:0 | |
| 1561 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | h | 19:45 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 2 | TTC Holzhausen 8 | 2:4 | |
| 1573 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | h | 20:15 | Roter Stern Leipzig | SV BW Lindenau 2 | 4:1 | |
| 1547 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | h | 20:15 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig 2 | 2:4 | |
| 1540 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | h | 20:15 | SV Weißblau Allianz 2 | TTV Markranstädt | 0:4 | |
| 1558 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | h | 20:30 | SV BW Lindenau 4 | Leutzscher Füchse 8 | 0:4 | |
| 1556 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | | 20:30 | SSV Stötteritz 3 | SV F. Leipzig-Thekla | 0:4 | |
| 1575 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | h | 20:30 | Leutzscher Füchse 10 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 2 | 4:0 | kl |
| 1566 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | h | 20:45 | Leutzscher Füchse 12 | TSV Grünau Leipzig | 0:4 | |
|