| 2061 | | Fr | 10.01.20 | v | 19:30 | TTSV BW Hagenwerder III | TSV Großschönau | 6:8 | |
| 2048 | | Mo | 13.01.20 | | 19:00 | TTSV Ostritz 1991 II | OSV Zittau | 4:10 | |
| 2047 | | Mo | 13.01.20 | | 19:00 | SV Horken Kittlitz III | SV Koweg Görlitz II | 12:2 | |
| 2049 | | Di | 14.01.20 | | 19:00 | SV Eckartsberg II | TSV Großschönau | 7:7 | |
| 2050 | | Do | 16.01.20 | | 19:00 | SG Strahwalde | TTSV BW Hagenwerder III | 7:7 | |
| 2051 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 19:00 | TSV Herwigsdorf 1891 III | SV 1861 Oberoderwitz | 3:11 | |
| 2068 | | Di | 21.01.20 | v | 19:30 | SV Eckartsberg II | TSV Herwigsdorf 1891 III | 7:7 | |
| 2052 | | Do | 23.01.20 | | 19:30 | SV Koweg Görlitz II | SV Eckartsberg II | 11:3 | |
| 2053 | | Do | 23.01.20 | u | 19:30 | SV 1861 Oberoderwitz | SV Horken Kittlitz III | Melden |
| 2054 | | Do | 23.01.20 | | 19:30 | OSV Zittau | TSV Herwigsdorf 1891 III | 10:4 | |
| 2055 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 19:30 | TTSV BW Hagenwerder III | TTSV Ostritz 1991 II | 10:4 | |
| 2056 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Großschönau | SG Strahwalde | 6:8 | |
| 2057 | | Mo | 27.01.20 | | 19:00 | SV Horken Kittlitz III | OSV Zittau | 10:4 | |
| 2058 | | Di | 28.01.20 | | 19:00 | SV Eckartsberg II | SV 1861 Oberoderwitz | 6:8 | |
| 2059 | | Do | 30.01.20 | | 19:00 | SG Strahwalde | SV Koweg Görlitz II | 11:3 | |
| 2060 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 19:00 | TSV Herwigsdorf 1891 III | TTSV Ostritz 1991 II | 7:7 | |
| 2081 | | Fr | 21.02.20 | v | 19:30 | TSV Großschönau | OSV Zittau | 3:11 | |
| 2065 | | Do | 27.02.20 | u | 19:30 | OSV Zittau | SV Eckartsberg II | Melden |
| 2063 | | Do | 27.02.20 | | 19:30 | SV Koweg Görlitz II | TTSV BW Hagenwerder III | 8:6 | |
| 2066 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 19:00 | TSV Herwigsdorf 1891 III | SV Horken Kittlitz III | 2:12 | |
| 2062 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | t | 19:30 | TSV Großschönau | TTSV Ostritz 1991 II | 9:5 | |
| 2067 | | Mo | 02.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV Horken Kittlitz III | TTSV Ostritz 1991 II | 12:2 | |
| 2069 | | Do | 05.03.20 | | 19:00 | SG Strahwalde | OSV Zittau | 8:6 | |
| 2070 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 19:30 | TTSV BW Hagenwerder III | SV 1861 Oberoderwitz | 9:5 | |
| 2071 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Großschönau | SV Koweg Görlitz II | 12:2 | |
| 2072 | | Mo | 09.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV Horken Kittlitz III | SV Eckartsberg II | 13:1 | |
| 2076 | | Do | 12.03.20 | v t | 19:00 | SG Strahwalde | TSV Herwigsdorf 1891 III | 11:3 | |
| 2073 | | Do | 12.03.20 | v t | 19:30 | SV Koweg Görlitz II | TTSV Ostritz 1991 II | 12:2 | |
| 2074 | | Do | 12.03.20 | | 19:30 | SV 1861 Oberoderwitz | TSV Großschönau | 8:6 | |
| 2075 | | Do | 12.03.20 | | 19:30 | OSV Zittau | TTSV BW Hagenwerder III | 8:6 | |
| 2077 | | Di | 17.03.20 | u | 19:00 | SV Eckartsberg II | TTSV Ostritz 1991 II | Melden |
| 2078 | | Do | 19.03.20 | u | 19:00 | SG Strahwalde | SV Horken Kittlitz III | Melden |
| 2079 | | Do | 19.03.20 | u | 19:30 | SV Koweg Görlitz II | SV 1861 Oberoderwitz | Melden |
| 2080 | | Fr | 20.03.20 | u | 19:30 | TTSV BW Hagenwerder III | TSV Herwigsdorf 1891 III | Melden |
| 2064 | | Do | 26.03.20 | u | 19:30 | SV 1861 Oberoderwitz | SG Strahwalde | Melden |
| 2082 | | Mo | 30.03.20 | u | 19:00 | TTSV Ostritz 1991 II | SV 1861 Oberoderwitz | Melden |
| 2083 | | Mo | 30.03.20 | u | 19:00 | SV Horken Kittlitz III | TTSV BW Hagenwerder III | Melden |
| 2084 | | Di | 31.03.20 | u | 19:00 | SV Eckartsberg II | SG Strahwalde | Melden |
| 2085 | | Do | 02.04.20 | u | 19:30 | OSV Zittau | SV Koweg Görlitz II | Melden |
| 2086 | | Fr | 03.04.20 | u | 19:00 | TSV Herwigsdorf 1891 III | TSV Großschönau | Melden |
| 2091 | | Mo | 06.04.20 | u t | 19:00 | SV Horken Kittlitz III | TSV Großschönau | Melden |
| 2090 | | Di | 07.04.20 | u t | 19:00 | SV Eckartsberg II | TTSV BW Hagenwerder III | Melden |
| 2087 | | Do | 09.04.20 | u | 19:00 | SG Strahwalde | TTSV Ostritz 1991 II | Melden |
| 2088 | | Do | 09.04.20 | u | 19:30 | SV Koweg Görlitz II | TSV Herwigsdorf 1891 III | Melden |
| 2089 | | Do | 09.04.20 | u | 19:30 | SV 1861 Oberoderwitz | OSV Zittau | Melden |
|