Kreisklasse West
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Gesamte Saison
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Thimo Köhler
SG Zschortau
11
20 : 2
+18
2.
Kay Becker
SV Lok Eilenburg 3
8
13 : 3
+10
3.
Reiner Kunze
SV Authausen
9
13 : 5
+8
3.
Lars Tröpgen
SV Authausen
9
13 : 5
+8
5.
Christian Heinze
SV Lok Eilenburg 4
10
13 : 7
+6
6.
Jürgen Garn
SV Con. Schenkenberg 2
5
8 : 2
+6
7.
Andreas Hessel
SV Con. Schenkenberg 2
10
10 : 6
+4
8.
Rainer Bernhardt
SV Lok Eilenburg 3
9
8 : 5
+3
9.
René Funke
Krostitzer SV
8
9 : 7
+2
9.
Fabian Richter
SV Con. Schenkenberg 2
8
9 : 7
+2
11.
Frank Uhlich
SV Lok Eilenburg 4
3
4 : 2
+2
12.
Hans-Jürgen Klautzsch
SG Zschortau
10
10 : 10
0
12.
Reinhard Becker
SV Lok Eilenburg 3
10
10 : 10
0
14.
Marco Heuschneider
Krostitzer SV
8
8 : 8
0
15.
Frank Seydewitz
SG Zschortau
8
4 : 4
0
16.
Richard Müller
SV Zwochau 2
6
5 : 7
-2
17.
Uwe Becker
SV Lok Eilenburg 5
4
3 : 5
-2
18.
Felix Schwarze
Krostitzer SV
7
2 : 5
-3
19.
Jeremy Müller
SG Zschortau
5
1 : 4
-3
20.
Ingolf Engler
SV Con. Schenkenberg 2
9
3 : 7
-4
20.
Egbert Schroeder
SV Lok Eilenburg 5
5
3 : 7
-4
22.
Karsten Triller
Krostitzer SV
8
2 : 6
-4
23.
Reinhard Quaas
SV Lok Eilenburg 5
3
1 : 5
-4
23.
René Mühlner-Gastel
SV Authausen
6
1 : 5
-4
25.
Volker Stein
SG Zschortau
7
1 : 6
-5
26.
Siegfried Gastel
SV Authausen
5
0 : 5
-5
26.
Helmut Bracht
SV Con. Schenkenberg 2
5
0 : 5
-5
26.
Christian Welsch
SV Lok Eilenburg 4
5
0 : 5
-5
29.
Frank Lange
SV Lok Eilenburg 3
8
1 : 7
-6
30.
Antje Spieß
SV Zwochau 2
6
0 : 6
-6
31.
Alexander Ohme
SV Zwochau 2
6
1 : 8
-7
32.
Kerstin Schneider
SV Zwochau 2
5
0 : 7
-7
32.
Enrico Kunze
SV Lok Eilenburg 5
7
0 : 7
-7
34.
Katrin Hastrich
SV Lok Eilenburg 5
10
1 : 9
-8
34.
Thomas Löser
SV Lok Eilenburg 4
5
1 : 9
-8
36.
Wolfgang Roggan
SV Lok Eilenburg 4
8
0 : 8
-8
37.
Ewald Sommerfeld
SV Lok Eilenburg 4
11
3 : 12
-9
38.
Bernd Fürschke
SV Lok Eilenburg 5
8
2 : 13
-11
39.
Luis Kellner
SV Zwochau 2
7
0 : 14
-14
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Frank Lange
SV Lok Eilenburg 3
8
15 : 1
+14
2.
Rainer Bernhardt
SV Lok Eilenburg 3
9
14 : 0
+14
3.
Ingolf Engler
SV Con. Schenkenberg 2
9
14 : 3
+11
4.
Thimo Köhler
SG Zschortau
11
11 : 0
+11
5.
Andreas Hessel
SV Con. Schenkenberg 2
10
12 : 2
+10
6.
Reinhard Becker
SV Lok Eilenburg 3
10
10 : 0
+10
6.
Christian Heinze
SV Lok Eilenburg 4
10
10 : 0
+10
8.
Lars Tröpgen
SV Authausen
9
9 : 0
+9
9.
Katrin Hastrich
SV Lok Eilenburg 5
10
14 : 6
+8
10.
Frank Uhlich
SV Lok Eilenburg 3
4
8 : 0
+8
10.
Kay Becker
SV Lok Eilenburg 3
8
8 : 0
+8
10.
René Funke
Krostitzer SV
8
8 : 0
+8
13.
Reiner Kunze
SV Authausen
9
8 : 1
+7
13.
Alexander Ohme
SV Zwochau 2
6
8 : 1
+7
15.
Marco Heuschneider
Krostitzer SV
8
7 : 1
+6
15.
Fabian Richter
SV Con. Schenkenberg 2
8
7 : 1
+6
17.
Volker Stein
SG Zschortau
7
9 : 5
+4
18.
Hans-Jürgen Klautzsch
SG Zschortau
10
7 : 3
+4
19.
Thomas Löser
SV Lok Eilenburg 3
3
5 : 1
+4
20.
Bernd Fürschke
SV Lok Eilenburg 5
8
6 : 3
+3
21.
Jürgen Garn
SV Con. Schenkenberg 2
5
4 : 1
+3
21.
Thomas Löser
SV Lok Eilenburg 4
5
4 : 1
+3
23.
Frank Seydewitz
SG Zschortau
8
9 : 7
+2
24.
Felix Schwarze
Krostitzer SV
7
8 : 6
+2
25.
Richard Müller
SV Zwochau 2
6
4 : 2
+2
26.
Egbert Schroeder
SV Lok Eilenburg 5
5
3 : 2
+1
26.
Jürgen Hujer
SG Zschortau
3
3 : 2
+1
28.
Ewald Sommerfeld
SV Lok Eilenburg 4
11
9 : 9
0
29.
Karsten Triller
Krostitzer SV
8
8 : 8
0
30.
René Mühlner-Gastel
SV Authausen
6
6 : 6
0
31.
Jeremy Müller
SG Zschortau
5
4 : 6
-2
32.
Christian Welsch
SV Lok Eilenburg 4
5
3 : 7
-4
33.
Luis Kellner
SV Zwochau 2
7
1 : 6
-5
34.
Helmut Bracht
SV Con. Schenkenberg 2
5
2 : 8
-6
35.
Wolfgang Roggan
SV Lok Eilenburg 4
8
4 : 12
-8
36.
Enrico Kunze
SV Lok Eilenburg 5
7
3 : 11
-8
37.
Kerstin Schneider
SV Zwochau 2
5
0 : 8
-8
38.
Siegfried Gastel
SV Authausen
5
0 : 10
-10
39.
Antje Spieß
SV Zwochau 2
6
0 : 12
-12