Kreisunion
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Rückrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Ingo Deckert
SV Groitzsch 1861 2
5
19 : 0
+19
2.
Kay Novotny
TSG Markkleeberg
6
17 : 5
+12
3.
Sven Vogel
SV Prießnitz
5
14 : 2
+12
4.
Wilhelm Kniza
SV Borsdorf 1990 2
5
14 : 3
+11
5.
Ray Knorr
SV WBG/Medizin Borna 2
6
16 : 6
+10
6.
Reinhard Böttcher
SV WBG/Medizin Borna 2
6
15 : 6
+9
7.
Ina Fließbach
SV Geithain 2
5
13 : 5
+8
8.
Frank Linke
TTV 96 Grimma
4
11 : 3
+8
9.
Stefan Palme
TTV 1990 Wurzen 3
5
13 : 6
+7
10.
Holger Loos
SV Prießnitz
5
12 : 6
+6
11.
Dietmar Graul
SV Borsdorf 1990 2
5
10 : 4
+6
12.
Andreas Pohle
SV Groitzsch 1861 2
4
9 : 4
+5
13.
Jan Müller
TTV 1990 Wurzen 3
3
8 : 3
+5
14.
Frank Just
TTC Großpösna 1968 3
4
10 : 6
+4
15.
Karsten Schneeweiß
SV Borsdorf 1990 2
5
9 : 5
+4
16.
Roger Dautz
SV Geithain 2
3
6 : 2
+4
17.
Marcus Kell
TSG Markkleeberg
6
12 : 9
+3
18.
Dr. Peter Stolzenburg
SV Groitzsch 1861 2
3
6 : 3
+3
19.
Mario Weißbach
TSG Markkleeberg
6
11 : 10
+1
20.
Rainer Hessel
TTV 1990 Wurzen 3
4
8 : 7
+1
21.
Holger Harenberg
SV WBG/Medizin Borna 2
2
4 : 3
+1
21.
Jan Burckhardt
SV Geithain 2
2
4 : 3
+1
23.
René Macheel
SpF Neukieritzsch
5
7 : 7
0
24.
Ronny Läuschner
SV WBG/Medizin Borna 2
4
6 : 6
0
24.
Ralf Büchner
SV Geithain 2
4
6 : 6
0
26.
Heiko Topp
SV Groitzsch 1861 2
2
3 : 3
0
27.
Norman Gebhardt
TTV 1990 Wurzen 3
4
7 : 8
-1
28.
Ralf Hübner
SV Borsdorf 1990 2
5
7 : 9
-2
29.
Felix Bergner
TSG Markkleeberg
6
9 : 12
-3
30.
Olaf Langenickel
SV Geithain 2
5
7 : 10
-3
31.
Susan Saupe
SpF Neukieritzsch
5
6 : 9
-3
32.
Felix Peisker
TTC Großpösna 1968 3
4
5 : 8
-3
33.
Klaus Meißner
TTV 1990 Wurzen 3
2
2 : 5
-3
33.
Karsten Staloch
SV Groitzsch 1861 2
2
2 : 5
-3
35.
Paul Potel
TTC Großpösna 1968 3
5
7 : 11
-4
36.
Maria Gebhardt
TTC Großpösna 1968 3
2
1 : 5
-4
37.
Siegfried Lanzendorf
SpF Neukieritzsch
6
6 : 11
-5
38.
Frank Stawitzke
TTV 96 Grimma
6
7 : 13
-6
39.
Rainer Knorr
SV Groitzsch 1861 2
4
4 : 10
-6
40.
Norman Knöfler
TTC Großpösna 1968 3
4
3 : 9
-6
41.
Winfried Zetzsche
SV Prießnitz
5
4 : 11
-7
42.
Mathias Mehlhorn
TTV 96 Grimma
5
3 : 10
-7
43.
Steffen Jahn
SpF Neukieritzsch
2
0 : 7
-7
44.
Dietmar Brand
SpF Neukieritzsch
6
6 : 14
-8
45.
Mario Glatz
TTV 96 Grimma
6
3 : 13
-10
46.
Paul Wagner
SV Prießnitz
5
2 : 13
-11
47.
Gerd Staacke
SV WBG/Medizin Borna 2
5
0 : 16
-16