| 1 | | Mo | 02.09.19 | | 19:00 | TSG Markkleeberg | SV Groitzsch 1861 2 | 5:10 | |
| 2 | | Mo | 02.09.19 | | 19:00 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 3 | SV Geithain 2 | 10:1 | |
| 3 | | Mi | 04.09.19 | | 19:00 | SpF Neukieritzsch | TTV 96 Grimma | 10:3 | |
| 4 | | Mi | 04.09.19 | | 19:00 | TTC Großpösna 1968 3 | SV Borsdorf 1990 2 | 2:10 | |
| 5 | | Mo | 09.09.19 | | 19:30 | TTV 96 Grimma | TTV 1990 Wurzen 3 | 4:10 | |
| 6 | | Di | 10.09.19 | | 19:00 | SV Borsdorf 1990 2 | SV WBG/Medizin Borna 2 | 5:10 | |
| 8 | | Mi | 11.09.19 | | 19:00 | TTC Großpösna 1968 3 | SV Groitzsch 1861 2 | 4:10 | |
| 9 | | Fr | 13.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Geithain 2 | TSG Markkleeberg | 1:10 | |
| 10 | | Mi | 18.09.19 | | 19:00 | TTC Großpösna 1968 3 | SV Geithain 2 | 10:6 | |
| 11 | | Do | 19.09.19 | | 19:00 | SV WBG/Medizin Borna 2 | SV Groitzsch 1861 2 | 10:7 | |
| 12 | | Mo | 23.09.19 | | 19:00 | TSG Markkleeberg | TTV 1990 Wurzen 3 | 8:10 | |
| 13 | | Mo | 23.09.19 | | 19:30 | TTV 96 Grimma | SV Prießnitz | 6:10 | |
| 14 | | Di | 24.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Prießnitz | SV WBG/Medizin Borna 2 | 7:10 | |
| 15 | | Mi | 25.09.19 | | 19:00 | SpF Neukieritzsch | SV Borsdorf 1990 2 | 6:10 | |
| 28 | | Mi | 02.10.19 | v | 19:00 | TTC Großpösna 1968 3 | TTV 96 Grimma | 5:10 | |
| 16 | | Mo | 07.10.19 | | 19:00 | TSG Markkleeberg | TTV 96 Grimma | 10:2 | |
| 17 | | Mo | 07.10.19 | | 19:00 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 3 | TTC Großpösna 1968 3 | 10:0 | |
| 18 | | Di | 08.10.19 | | 19:00 | SV Borsdorf 1990 2 | SV Prießnitz | 10:3 | |
| 19 | | Do | 10.10.19 | | 19:00 | SV Groitzsch 1861 2 | SpF Neukieritzsch | 10:5 | |
| 20 | | Fr | 11.10.19 | | 19:30 | SV Geithain 2 | SV WBG/Medizin Borna 2 | 10:4 | |
| 21 | | Mo | 04.11.19 | | 19:30 | TTV 96 Grimma | SV Borsdorf 1990 2 | 9:9 | |
| 22 | | Di | 05.11.19 | | 19:30 | SV Prießnitz | SV Groitzsch 1861 2 | 5:10 | |
| 23 | | Mi | 06.11.19 | | 19:00 | TTC Großpösna 1968 3 | TSG Markkleeberg | 4:10 | |
| 24 | | Mi | 06.11.19 | | 19:00 | SpF Neukieritzsch | SV Geithain 2 | 9:9 | |
| 25 | | Do | 07.11.19 | | 19:00 | SV WBG/Medizin Borna 2 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 3 | 10:3 | |
| 7 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | v | 19:30 | SV Prießnitz | SpF Neukieritzsch | 6:10 | |
| 26 | | Mo | 11.11.19 | | 19:00 | TSG Markkleeberg | SV WBG/Medizin Borna 2 | 10:7 | |
| 27 | | Mo | 11.11.19 | | 19:00 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 3 | SpF Neukieritzsch | 10:6 | |
| 29 | | Do | 14.11.19 | | 19:00 | SV Groitzsch 1861 2 | SV Borsdorf 1990 2 | 10:6 | |
| 30 | | Mo | 18.11.19 | | 19:00 | TSG Markkleeberg | SV Prießnitz | 10:6 | |
| 32 | | Mo | 25.11.19 | | 19:30 | TTV 96 Grimma | SV Groitzsch 1861 2 | 2:10 | |
| 31 | | Di | 26.11.19 | v | 19:30 | SV Prießnitz | TTV 1990 Wurzen 3 | 4:10 | |
| 35 | | Do | 28.11.19 | | 19:00 | SV WBG/Medizin Borna 2 | TTC Großpösna 1968 3 | 10:3 | |
| 34 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | v | 19:00 | SpF Neukieritzsch | TSG Markkleeberg | 9:9 | |
| 36 | | Mo | 02.12.19 | | 19:30 | TTV 96 Grimma | SV Geithain 2 | 10:6 | |
| 37 | | Di | 03.12.19 | | 19:00 | SV Borsdorf 1990 2 | TSG Markkleeberg | 8:10 | |
| 38 | | Mi | 04.12.19 | | 19:00 | TTC Großpösna 1968 3 | SV Prießnitz | 6:10 | |
| 39 | | Mi | 04.12.19 | | 19:00 | SpF Neukieritzsch | SV WBG/Medizin Borna 2 | 10:3 | |
| 40 | | Do | 05.12.19 | | 19:00 | SV Groitzsch 1861 2 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 3 | 10:5 | |
| 33 | | Do | 05.12.19 | v | 19:00 | SV Borsdorf 1990 2 | SV Geithain 2 | 10:3 | |
| 41 | | Mo | 09.12.19 | | 19:00 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 3 | SV Borsdorf 1990 2 | 7:10 | |
| 43 | | Mo | 09.12.19 | v | 19:00 | SV WBG/Medizin Borna 2 | TTV 96 Grimma | 10:0 | kl NA |
| 42 | | Mi | 11.12.19 | | 19:00 | TTC Großpösna 1968 3 | SpF Neukieritzsch | 10:8 | |
| 44 | | Fr | 13.12.19 | | 19:30 | SV Geithain 2 | SV Groitzsch 1861 2 | 2:10 | |
| 45 | | Di | 17.12.19 | | 19:30 | SV Prießnitz | SV Geithain 2 | 9:9 | |
|