1. | | Torsten Kreiner / Martin Süssemilch | SSV St. Egidien | 11 : 0 | +11 |
2. | | Christopher Jaehn / Frank Lippold | SV Stenn 3 | 12 : 2 | +10 |
3. | | Ullrich Meißner / Walter Eckstein | SSV Lichtenstein | 11 : 2 | +9 |
4. | | Mario Bergbauer / Torsten Gümpel | Post SV Crimmitschau 3 | 10 : 1 | +9 |
5. | | Patrick Lang / Stefan Melzer | SSV St. Egidien | 9 : 0 | +9 |
6. | | Jürgen Bochmann / Marco Pohler | SV Chemie Zwickau | 10 : 3 | +7 |
7. | | Volker Wienhold / Heinz Goldschadt | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 7 | 8 : 1 | +7 |
8. | | Florian Janusch / Benno Buder | SG Meerane 02 2 | 7 : 1 | +6 |
9. | | Jens Heidel / Uwe Matzel | Obercri./Hartmannsd. 2 | 7 : 2 | +5 |
10. | | Bert Bonke / Volker Lungwitz | TSV Germania Werdau 2 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
10. | | Klaus Köhler / Stefan Scholz | TSV Germania Werdau 2 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
12. | | Eric Meinel / Erik Uhlmann | SV Stenn 3 | 7 : 5 | +2 |
12. | | Dirk Jeschke / Dietmar Grünler | SV Chemie Zwickau | 7 : 5 | +2 |
14. | | Thomas Barth / Helmut Hofer | SV Remse 4 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
15. | | André Müller / Tom Ludwig | SSV St. Egidien | 3 : 1 | +2 |
15. | | Volker Wienhold / Dirk Schuffenhauer | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 7 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
17. | | Martin Süssemilch / André Müller | SSV St. Egidien | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | Torsten Kreiner / André Müller | SSV St. Egidien | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | Torsten Kreiner / Johannes Traichel | SSV St. Egidien | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | Bert Bonke / Falko Kramer | TSV Germania Werdau 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | Tommy Held / Jan Mehlhorn | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 7 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
22. | | Franz Rummel / Helmut Neder | Post SV Crimmitschau 3 | 5 : 4 | +1 |
23. | | Franz Rummel / Nils Hofmann | Post SV Crimmitschau 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Stefan Uhlmann / Klaus Gronau | SV Stenn 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Tim Szameitat / Benno Buder | SG Meerane 02 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Tim Szameitat / Florian Janusch | SG Meerane 02 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Erik Uhlmann / Stefan Uhlmann | SV Stenn 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Nils Hofmann / Dr. Gunnar Cerpinsky | Post SV Crimmitschau 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Nils Hofmann / Richard Killmann | Post SV Crimmitschau 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Jens Heidel / Henry Heinlein | Obercri./Hartmannsd. 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Mario Bergbauer / Philipp Klemm | Post SV Crimmitschau 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Thomas Barth / Marcel Rösler | SV Remse 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Thomas Barth / Reinhold Freund | SV Remse 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Christian Brückner / Bernd Benz | Obercri./Hartmannsd. 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Falko Kramer / Norbert Meier | TSV Germania Werdau 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Falko Kramer / Andreas Hofmann | TSV Germania Werdau 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Heinz Kiel / Klaus Ziegler | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 7 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Siegfried Peter / Henry Heinlein | Obercri./Hartmannsd. 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Ullrich Meißner / Michael Friedrich | SSV Lichtenstein | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Frank Lippold / Erik Uhlmann | SV Stenn 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
41. | | Matthias Günther / Hans-Günther Krause | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 7 | 5 : 5 | 0 |
41. | | Carolin Schmidt / Uwe Sterzik | SV Stenn 3 | 5 : 5 | 0 |
43. | | Holger Löbel / Thomas Barth | SV Remse 4 | 4 : 4 | 0 |
44. | | Maximilian Stark / Uwe Birke | SV Remse 4 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
45. | | Stefan Scholz / Falko Kramer | TSV Germania Werdau 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Jens Heidel / Siegfried Peter | Obercri./Hartmannsd. 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | André Müller / Luca Thomasius | SSV St. Egidien | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Falko Kramer / Niklas Kux | TSV Germania Werdau 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
49. | | Helmut Hofer / Dirk Dittrich | SV Remse 4 | 4 : 5 | -1 |
50. | | Christian Brückner / Hendrik Gerber | Obercri./Hartmannsd. 2 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
51. | | Benno Buder / Dieter Winkler | SG Meerane 02 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
51. | | Uwe Sterzik / Stefan Uhlmann | SV Stenn 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
53. | | Chris Meister / Richard Killmann | Post SV Crimmitschau 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Dieter Winkler / Otto Redlin | SG Meerane 02 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Dieter Winkler / Robby Listl | SG Meerane 02 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Michael Schwedler / Volker Lungwitz | TSV Germania Werdau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Stefan Scholz / Volker Lungwitz | TSV Germania Werdau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Stefan Scholz / Norbert Meier | TSV Germania Werdau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Carolin Schmidt / Eric Meinel | SV Stenn 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Steffi Brückner / Holger Löbel | SV Remse 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Martin Süssemilch / Michael Scheich | SSV St. Egidien | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Marco Pohler / Stefan Rampel | SV Chemie Zwickau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Otto Redlin / Noel Bretschneider | SG Meerane 02 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Rolf Schubert / Tommy Schubert | SSV Lichtenstein | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Dirk Jeschke / Dietmar Zänsler | SV Chemie Zwickau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Niklas Kux / Norbert Meier | TSV Germania Werdau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Holger Löbel / Dirk Dittrich | SV Remse 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Holger Löbel / Alexander Löbel | SV Remse 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Stefan Rampel / René Kluge | SV Chemie Zwickau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Marcel Rösler / Uwe Birke | SV Remse 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Jan Mehlhorn / Heinz Kiel | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Dr. Gunnar Cerpinsky / Reinhard Bauer | Post SV Crimmitschau 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Thomas Feustel / David Doan | SSV Lichtenstein | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Michael Friedrich / Christian Braune | SSV Lichtenstein | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Torsten Gümpel / Franz Rummel | Post SV Crimmitschau 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Torsten Gümpel / Emil Ulbrich | Post SV Crimmitschau 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Henry Heinlein / Tino Brückner | Obercri./Hartmannsd. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Helmut Hofer / Reinhold Freund | SV Remse 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Heinz Kiel / Tommy Held | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Heinz Kiel / Hans-Günther Krause | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Christian Brückner / Frank Kumutat | Obercri./Hartmannsd. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Christian Brückner / Volker Pfeiffer | Obercri./Hartmannsd. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Tino Brückner / Jürgen Robeck | Obercri./Hartmannsd. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Bert Bonke / Niklas Kux | TSV Germania Werdau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Dietmar Bechler / Melanie Landrock | SSV Lichtenstein | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Dietmar Bechler / David Doan | SSV Lichtenstein | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Heinz Kiel / Keanu Fries | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Falko Kramer / Gert Blechschmidt | TSV Germania Werdau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Peter Kühnert / Otto Redlin | SG Meerane 02 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Peter Kühnert / Tim Szameitat | SG Meerane 02 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | André Müller / Johannes Traichel | SSV St. Egidien | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Cindy Lawrenz / Heinz Kiel | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Frank Lippold / Stefan Uhlmann | SV Stenn 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Ronny Pohl / Helmut Neder | Post SV Crimmitschau 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Siegfried Peter / Christian Fröhlich | Obercri./Hartmannsd. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Volker Lungwitz / Niklas Kux | TSV Germania Werdau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Uwe Matzel / Christian Brückner | Obercri./Hartmannsd. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Uwe Matzel / Sebastian Arlt | Obercri./Hartmannsd. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Stefan Melzer / Luca Thomasius | SSV St. Egidien | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | André Müller / Michael Scheich | SSV St. Egidien | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | André Müller / Ulli Giese | SSV St. Egidien | 0 : 1 | -1 |
102. | | Rolf Schubert / Christian Braune | SSV Lichtenstein | 4 : 6 | -2 |
103. | | Dirk Schuffenhauer / Heinz Kiel | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 7 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
104. | | Marcel Rösler / Dirk Dittrich | SV Remse 4 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
104. | | Patrick Lang / Michael Scheich | SSV St. Egidien | 1 : 3 | -2 |
104. | | Tino Brückner / Uwe Matzel | Obercri./Hartmannsd. 2 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
107. | | Thomas Feustel / Dietmar Bechler | SSV Lichtenstein | 0 : 2 | -2 |
107. | | Peter Kühnert / Dieter Winkler | SG Meerane 02 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
107. | | Robby Listl / Noel Bretschneider | SG Meerane 02 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
107. | | Christian Braune / David Doan | SSV Lichtenstein | 0 : 2 | -2 |
107. | | Robby Listl / Ronny Brüchner | SG Meerane 02 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
107. | | Holger Löbel / Reinhold Freund | SV Remse 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
107. | | Maximilian Stark / Marcel Rösler | SV Remse 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
107. | | Tim Szameitat / Ronny Brüchner | SG Meerane 02 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
107. | | Tim Szameitat / Dieter Winkler | SG Meerane 02 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
116. | | Jürgen Robeck / Siegfried Peter | Obercri./Hartmannsd. 2 | 2 : 5 | -3 |
117. | | Stefan Scholz / Jörg Pflugbeil | TSV Germania Werdau 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
117. | | Maximilian Stark / Reinhold Freund | SV Remse 4 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
117. | | Thomas Feustel / Manfred Schramm | SSV Lichtenstein | 0 : 3 | -3 |
120. | | Frederic Nestler / René Kluge | SV Chemie Zwickau | 4 : 8 | -4 |
121. | | Michael Schwedler / Jörg Pflugbeil | TSV Germania Werdau 2 | 2 : 6 | -4 |
122. | | Tim Szameitat / Noel Bretschneider | SG Meerane 02 2 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
122. | | Manfred Schramm / Dietmar Bechler | SSV Lichtenstein | 0 : 4 | -4 |
124. | | Ronny Pohl / Chris Meister | Post SV Crimmitschau 3 | 3 : 8 | -5 |
125. | | Robby Listl / Otto Redlin | SG Meerane 02 2 | 0 : 5 | -5 |