1. | | Christopher Jaehn / Frank Lippold | SV Stenn 3 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
1. | | Patrick Lang / Stefan Melzer | SSV St. Egidien | 4 : 0 | +4 |
3. | | Thomas Barth / Helmut Hofer | SV Remse 4 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
4. | | Mario Bergbauer / Torsten Gümpel | Post SV Crimmitschau 3 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
4. | | Torsten Kreiner / Martin Süssemilch | SSV St. Egidien | 3 : 0 | +3 |
4. | | Ullrich Meißner / Walter Eckstein | SSV Lichtenstein | 3 : 0 | +3 |
7. | | Klaus Köhler / Stefan Scholz | TSV Germania Werdau 2 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
7. | | Jürgen Bochmann / Marco Pohler | SV Chemie Zwickau | 3 : 1 | +2 |
7. | | Carolin Schmidt / Uwe Sterzik | SV Stenn 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
7. | | Eric Meinel / Erik Uhlmann | SV Stenn 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
11. | | Volker Wienhold / Dirk Schuffenhauer | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 7 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
11. | | Dirk Jeschke / Dietmar Grünler | SV Chemie Zwickau | 2 : 1 | +1 |
11. | | Matthias Günther / Hans-Günther Krause | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 7 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
11. | | Jens Heidel / Uwe Matzel | Obercri./Hartmannsd. 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
15. | | Tommy Held / Jan Mehlhorn | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 7 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Bert Bonke / Falko Kramer | TSV Germania Werdau 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Bert Bonke / Volker Lungwitz | TSV Germania Werdau 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Tino Brückner / Uwe Matzel | Obercri./Hartmannsd. 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Torsten Kreiner / André Müller | SSV St. Egidien | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Ullrich Meißner / Michael Friedrich | SSV Lichtenstein | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Franz Rummel / Nils Hofmann | Post SV Crimmitschau 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Holger Löbel / Thomas Barth | SV Remse 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Erik Uhlmann / Stefan Uhlmann | SV Stenn 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Tim Szameitat / Florian Janusch | SG Meerane 02 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Nils Hofmann / Dr. Gunnar Cerpinsky | Post SV Crimmitschau 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Nils Hofmann / Richard Killmann | Post SV Crimmitschau 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Volker Wienhold / Heinz Goldschadt | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 7 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Florian Janusch / Benno Buder | SG Meerane 02 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Tim Szameitat / Benno Buder | SG Meerane 02 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Jürgen Robeck / Siegfried Peter | Obercri./Hartmannsd. 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
30. | | Christian Brückner / Hendrik Gerber | Obercri./Hartmannsd. 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | Marcel Rösler / Dirk Dittrich | SV Remse 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
33. | | Marcel Rösler / Uwe Birke | SV Remse 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Dirk Jeschke / Dietmar Zänsler | SV Chemie Zwickau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Holger Löbel / Alexander Löbel | SV Remse 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Robby Listl / Otto Redlin | SG Meerane 02 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Robby Listl / Noel Bretschneider | SG Meerane 02 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Tim Szameitat / Dieter Winkler | SG Meerane 02 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Michael Schwedler / Volker Lungwitz | TSV Germania Werdau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Dirk Schuffenhauer / Heinz Kiel | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Uwe Sterzik / Stefan Uhlmann | SV Stenn 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Martin Süssemilch / Michael Scheich | SSV St. Egidien | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Steffi Brückner / Holger Löbel | SV Remse 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Christian Brückner / Frank Kumutat | Obercri./Hartmannsd. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Thomas Feustel / Dietmar Bechler | SSV Lichtenstein | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Torsten Gümpel / Franz Rummel | Post SV Crimmitschau 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Tino Brückner / Jürgen Robeck | Obercri./Hartmannsd. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Helmut Hofer / Reinhold Freund | SV Remse 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Heinz Kiel / Hans-Günther Krause | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Heinz Kiel / Keanu Fries | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Henry Heinlein / Tino Brückner | Obercri./Hartmannsd. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Dietmar Bechler / Melanie Landrock | SSV Lichtenstein | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Franz Rummel / Helmut Neder | Post SV Crimmitschau 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Otto Redlin / Noel Bretschneider | SG Meerane 02 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | André Müller / Michael Scheich | SSV St. Egidien | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | André Müller / Ulli Giese | SSV St. Egidien | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | André Müller / Luca Thomasius | SSV St. Egidien | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Siegfried Peter / Christian Fröhlich | Obercri./Hartmannsd. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Cindy Lawrenz / Heinz Kiel | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Frank Lippold / Stefan Uhlmann | SV Stenn 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Volker Lungwitz / Niklas Kux | TSV Germania Werdau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Ronny Pohl / Chris Meister | Post SV Crimmitschau 3 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
62. | | Frederic Nestler / René Kluge | SV Chemie Zwickau | 1 : 3 | -2 |
64. | | Michael Schwedler / Jörg Pflugbeil | TSV Germania Werdau 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
64. | | Manfred Schramm / Dietmar Bechler | SSV Lichtenstein | 0 : 2 | -2 |
64. | | Rolf Schubert / Christian Braune | SSV Lichtenstein | 0 : 2 | -2 |
64. | | Christian Braune / David Doan | SSV Lichtenstein | 0 : 2 | -2 |
64. | | Holger Löbel / Reinhold Freund | SV Remse 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
64. | | Peter Kühnert / Dieter Winkler | SG Meerane 02 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |