Kreisliga
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Vorrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Torsten Kreiner
SSV St. Egidien
9
18 : 0
+18
2.
Eric Meinel
SV Stenn 3
9
16 : 2
+14
3.
Martin Süssemilch
SSV St. Egidien
8
15 : 1
+14
4.
Uwe Sterzik
SV Stenn 3
8
14 : 2
+12
5.
André Müller
SSV St. Egidien
9
14 : 4
+10
6.
Volker Wienhold
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 7
9
13 : 3
+10
6.
Christopher Jaehn
SV Stenn 3
8
13 : 3
+10
8.
Erik Uhlmann
SV Stenn 3
9
13 : 5
+8
8.
Dirk Jeschke
SV Chemie Zwickau
9
13 : 5
+8
10.
Stefan Melzer
SSV St. Egidien
6
10 : 2
+8
11.
Ullrich Meißner
SSV Lichtenstein
9
12 : 6
+6
11.
Dirk Dittrich
SV Remse 4
9
12 : 6
+6
13.
Hans-Günther Krause
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 7
7
10 : 4
+6
13.
Carolin Schmidt
SV Stenn 3
7
10 : 4
+6
15.
Marcel Rösler
SV Remse 4
4
7 : 1
+6
16.
Tim Szameitat
SG Meerane 02 2
8
10 : 6
+4
16.
Helmut Hofer
SV Remse 4
8
10 : 6
+4
16.
Mario Bergbauer
Post SV Crimmitschau 3
8
10 : 6
+4
16.
Jürgen Bochmann
SV Chemie Zwickau
8
10 : 6
+4
20.
Matthias Günther
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 7
8
9 : 5
+4
21.
Dirk Schuffenhauer
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 7
7
8 : 4
+4
22.
Jürgen Robeck
Obercri./Hartmannsd. 2
6
7 : 3
+4
23.
Uwe Birke
SV Remse 4
4
6 : 2
+4
24.
Stefan Uhlmann
SV Stenn 3
3
5 : 1
+4
24.
Johannes Traichel
SSV St. Egidien
3
5 : 1
+4
26.
Walter Eckstein
SSV Lichtenstein
9
10 : 8
+2
26.
Patrick Lang
SSV St. Egidien
9
10 : 8
+2
28.
Heinz Goldschadt
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 7
8
8 : 6
+2
28.
Bert Bonke
TSV Germania Werdau 2
7
8 : 6
+2
30.
Thomas Feustel
SSV Lichtenstein
5
6 : 4
+2
31.
Michael Scheich
SSV St. Egidien
4
5 : 3
+2
32.
Jan Mehlhorn
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 7
2
3 : 1
+2
32.
Klaus Köhler
TSV Germania Werdau 2
2
3 : 1
+2
34.
Frank Lippold
SV Stenn 3
9
9 : 9
0
34.
Rolf Schubert
SSV Lichtenstein
9
9 : 9
0
34.
Marco Pohler
SV Chemie Zwickau
9
9 : 9
0
37.
Franz Rummel
Post SV Crimmitschau 3
8
8 : 8
0
37.
Chris Meister
Post SV Crimmitschau 3
8
8 : 8
0
37.
Torsten Gümpel
Post SV Crimmitschau 3
8
8 : 8
0
37.
Heinz Kiel
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 7
9
8 : 8
0
41.
Tom Ludwig
SSV St. Egidien
4
4 : 4
0
42.
Luca Thomasius
SSV St. Egidien
2
2 : 2
0
42.
Tommy Held
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 7
2
2 : 2
0
44.
Holger Löbel
SV Remse 4
7
6 : 8
-2
44.
Jens Heidel
Obercri./Hartmannsd. 2
8
6 : 8
-2
46.
Florian Janusch
SG Meerane 02 2
6
5 : 7
-2
47.
Hendrik Gerber
Obercri./Hartmannsd. 2
5
4 : 6
-2
48.
Norbert Meier
TSV Germania Werdau 2
3
2 : 4
-2
49.
Henry Heinlein
Obercri./Hartmannsd. 2
2
1 : 3
-2
49.
Tino Brückner
Obercri./Hartmannsd. 2
3
1 : 3
-2
49.
Stefan Rampel
SV Chemie Zwickau
2
1 : 3
-2
52.
Maximilian Stark
SV Remse 4
9
7 : 11
-4
52.
Helmut Neder
Post SV Crimmitschau 3
9
7 : 11
-4
52.
Stefan Scholz
TSV Germania Werdau 2
9
7 : 11
-4
52.
Dietmar Grünler
SV Chemie Zwickau
9
7 : 11
-4
52.
René Kluge
SV Chemie Zwickau
9
7 : 11
-4
57.
Frederic Nestler
SV Chemie Zwickau
8
6 : 10
-4
57.
Robby Listl
SG Meerane 02 2
8
6 : 10
-4
57.
Christian Brückner
Obercri./Hartmannsd. 2
9
6 : 10
-4
57.
Uwe Matzel
Obercri./Hartmannsd. 2
9
6 : 10
-4
61.
Noel Bretschneider
SG Meerane 02 2
5
3 : 7
-4
62.
Reinhold Freund
SV Remse 4
4
2 : 6
-4
63.
Peter Kühnert
SG Meerane 02 2
2
0 : 4
-4
63.
David Doan
SSV Lichtenstein
2
0 : 4
-4
65.
Christian Braune
SSV Lichtenstein
9
6 : 12
-6
65.
Thomas Barth
SV Remse 4
9
6 : 12
-6
67.
Falko Kramer
TSV Germania Werdau 2
8
5 : 11
-6
67.
Ronny Pohl
Post SV Crimmitschau 3
8
5 : 11
-6
69.
Manfred Schramm
SSV Lichtenstein
5
2 : 8
-6
69.
Michael Schwedler
TSV Germania Werdau 2
5
2 : 8
-6
71.
Dietmar Bechler
SSV Lichtenstein
4
1 : 7
-6
71.
Niklas Kux
TSV Germania Werdau 2
4
1 : 7
-6
73.
Jörg Pflugbeil
TSV Germania Werdau 2
8
4 : 12
-8
74.
Volker Lungwitz
TSV Germania Werdau 2
6
2 : 10
-8
75.
Ronny Brüchner
SG Meerane 02 2
4
0 : 8
-8
76.
Dieter Winkler
SG Meerane 02 2
6
1 : 11
-10
76.
Otto Redlin
SG Meerane 02 2
6
1 : 11
-10
78.
Siegfried Peter
Obercri./Hartmannsd. 2
8
2 : 14
-12
79.
Benno Buder
SG Meerane 02 2
9
2 : 16
-14