| 146 | | Sa | 11.01.20 | | 14:00 | SSV St. Egidien | SV Remse 4 | 9:6 | |
| 148 | | So | 12.01.20 | | 09:00 | SG Meerane 02 2 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 7 | 6:9 | |
| 147 | | So | 12.01.20 | | 09:00 | Obercri./Hartmannsd. 2 | TSV Germania Werdau 2 | 6:9 | |
| 149 | | So | 12.01.20 | | 09:30 | SV Chemie Zwickau | Post SV Crimmitschau 3 | 9:6 | |
| 150 | | So | 12.01.20 | | 10:00 | SV Stenn 3 | SSV Lichtenstein | 12:3 | |
| 151 | | Sa | 25.01.20 | | 09:00 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 7 | SSV St. Egidien | 5:10 | |
| 152 | | So | 26.01.20 | | 09:00 | Post SV Crimmitschau 3 | SSV Lichtenstein | 9:6 | |
| 153 | | So | 26.01.20 | | 09:00 | Obercri./Hartmannsd. 2 | SG Meerane 02 2 | 10:5 | |
| 154 | | So | 26.01.20 | | 09:00 | TSV Germania Werdau 2 | SV Remse 4 | 8:8 | |
| 155 | | So | 26.01.20 | | 10:00 | SV Stenn 3 | SV Chemie Zwickau | 12:3 | |
| 156 | | So | 16.02.20 | | 09:00 | SG Meerane 02 2 | SV Chemie Zwickau | 4:11 | |
| 179 | | So | 16.02.20 | v | 09:00 | SV Remse 4 | SV Stenn 3 | 4:11 | |
| 157 | | Sa | 22.02.20 | | 09:00 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 7 | SV Stenn 3 | 5:10 | |
| 158 | | Sa | 22.02.20 | | 14:00 | SSV Lichtenstein | SV Remse 4 | 5:10 | |
| 159 | | Sa | 22.02.20 | | 14:00 | SSV St. Egidien | Post SV Crimmitschau 3 | 11:4 | |
| 160 | | So | 23.02.20 | | 09:00 | Obercri./Hartmannsd. 2 | SV Chemie Zwickau | 6:9 | |
| 161 | | So | 23.02.20 | | 09:00 | SG Meerane 02 2 | TSV Germania Werdau 2 | 0:15 | kl |
| 162 | | Sa | 07.03.20 | | 09:00 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 7 | SV Remse 4 | 10:5 | |
| 163 | | Sa | 07.03.20 | | 14:00 | SSV Lichtenstein | SSV St. Egidien | 2:13 | |
| 164 | | So | 08.03.20 | | 09:00 | Obercri./Hartmannsd. 2 | Post SV Crimmitschau 3 | 3:12 | |
| 165 | | So | 08.03.20 | | 10:00 | SV Stenn 3 | TSV Germania Werdau 2 | 11:4 | |
| 168 | | Sa | 14.03.20 | v t h | 09:00 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 7 | Obercri./Hartmannsd. 2 | Melden |
| 167 | | Sa | 14.03.20 | | 14:00 | SSV St. Egidien | SV Stenn 3 | Melden |
| 166 | | Sa | 14.03.20 | | 14:00 | SSV Lichtenstein | SG Meerane 02 2 | Melden |
| 169 | | So | 15.03.20 | | 09:00 | SV Remse 4 | Post SV Crimmitschau 3 | Melden |
| 170 | | So | 15.03.20 | | 09:30 | SV Chemie Zwickau | TSV Germania Werdau 2 | Melden |
| 171 | | Sa | 21.03.20 | | 14:00 | SSV St. Egidien | Obercri./Hartmannsd. 2 | Melden |
| 172 | | So | 22.03.20 | | 09:00 | Post SV Crimmitschau 3 | SV Stenn 3 | Melden |
| 173 | | So | 22.03.20 | | 09:00 | TSV Germania Werdau 2 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 7 | Melden |
| 174 | | So | 22.03.20 | | 09:00 | SV Remse 4 | SG Meerane 02 2 | Melden |
| 175 | | So | 22.03.20 | | 09:30 | SV Chemie Zwickau | SSV Lichtenstein | Melden |
| 176 | | Sa | 28.03.20 | | 14:00 | SSV Lichtenstein | Obercri./Hartmannsd. 2 | Melden |
| 177 | | So | 29.03.20 | | 09:00 | SG Meerane 02 2 | SSV St. Egidien | Melden |
| 178 | | So | 29.03.20 | | 09:00 | Post SV Crimmitschau 3 | TSV Germania Werdau 2 | Melden |
| 180 | | So | 29.03.20 | | 09:30 | SV Chemie Zwickau | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 7 | Melden |
| 181 | | Sa | 04.04.20 | | 09:00 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 7 | SSV Lichtenstein | Melden |
| 183 | | So | 05.04.20 | | 09:00 | TSV Germania Werdau 2 | SSV St. Egidien | Melden |
| 184 | | So | 05.04.20 | | 09:00 | SV Remse 4 | SV Chemie Zwickau | Melden |
| 182 | | So | 05.04.20 | | 09:00 | Post SV Crimmitschau 3 | SG Meerane 02 2 | Melden |
| 185 | | So | 05.04.20 | | 10:00 | SV Stenn 3 | Obercri./Hartmannsd. 2 | Melden |
| 186 | | So | 19.04.20 | | 09:00 | TSV Germania Werdau 2 | SSV Lichtenstein | Melden |
| 187 | | So | 19.04.20 | | 09:00 | SV Remse 4 | Obercri./Hartmannsd. 2 | Melden |
| 188 | | So | 19.04.20 | | 09:00 | Post SV Crimmitschau 3 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 7 | Melden |
| 189 | | So | 19.04.20 | | 09:30 | SV Chemie Zwickau | SSV St. Egidien | Melden |
| 190 | | So | 19.04.20 | | 10:00 | SV Stenn 3 | SG Meerane 02 2 | Melden |
|