Westsachsenliga
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Rückrunde
1. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Frank Mäßig
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 6
5
9 : 1
+8
2.
Marcus Bröer
SG Callenberg
5
8 : 2
+6
3.
Maximilian Förster
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 6
5
7 : 1
+6
3.
René Müller
SG Callenberg
4
7 : 1
+6
5.
Frank Müller
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 3
2
4 : 0
+4
5.
Mike Hoffmann
SG Vielau 07 3
2
4 : 0
+4
7.
Sven Kirsch
SV Rot. Langenbach
5
6 : 4
+2
7.
Mario Werner
TSV Germania Werdau
5
6 : 4
+2
9.
Christian Schnabel
SV Remse 3
4
5 : 3
+2
10.
Frank Pontinus
SV Remse 3
3
4 : 2
+2
11.
Marcel Heim
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 3
2
3 : 1
+2
11.
Silvio Günther
Obercri./Hartmannsd.
4
3 : 1
+2
13.
Markus Günther
Obercri./Hartmannsd.
5
5 : 5
0
13.
Lutz Koch
TSV Germania Werdau
5
5 : 5
0
15.
Mario Helbig
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 3
5
4 : 4
0
16.
Jihong Yang
Post SV Crimmitschau 2
3
3 : 3
0
17.
Frank Schöniger
Post SV Crimmitschau 2
5
2 : 2
0
17.
Thomas Leiteritz
SG Vielau 07 3
4
2 : 2
0
19.
Marco Rosenberger
SG Vielau 07 3
2
1 : 3
-2
19.
Detlev Herrmann
SV Rot. Langenbach
2
1 : 3
-2
21.
Luis Bergmann
Post SV Crimmitschau 2
4
2 : 6
-4
22.
Sören Gasch
Obercri./Hartmannsd.
3
1 : 5
-4
23.
Dietmar Engelmann
TuS Hohenstein-E.
2
0 : 4
-4
23.
Karsten Schultz
SV Remse 3
5
0 : 4
-4
25.
Markus Wolf
SV Rot. Langenbach
5
0 : 6
-6
25.
Lennart Golubski
SG Vielau 07 3
3
0 : 6
-6
25.
Steffen Meißner
TuS Hohenstein-E.
5
0 : 6
-6
28.
Stefan Lerche
TuS Hohenstein-E.
5
1 : 9
-8
2. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Tobias Tautenhahn
SG Callenberg
5
9 : 1
+8
2.
Maik Petzold
SG Callenberg
5
7 : 1
+6
3.
Niclas Piechotta
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 6
4
6 : 2
+4
4.
Maximilian Stark
SV Remse 3
4
5 : 1
+4
5.
Ralf Martius
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 6
2
4 : 0
+4
5.
Steffen Rainer
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 6
3
4 : 0
+4
7.
Thomas Razniewski
Post SV Crimmitschau 2
5
5 : 3
+2
7.
Jörg Warsitz
TSV Germania Werdau
4
5 : 3
+2
9.
Frank Schöniger
Post SV Crimmitschau 2
5
4 : 2
+2
10.
Heiko Kolbe
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 3
4
3 : 1
+2
10.
Thoralf Teumer
Post SV Crimmitschau 2
3
3 : 1
+2
12.
Martin Barth
Obercri./Hartmannsd.
4
4 : 4
0
13.
Joachim Kunz
SG Vielau 07 3
3
3 : 3
0
13.
Karsten Schultz
SV Remse 3
5
3 : 3
0
13.
Thomas Wohlgemuth
SG Vielau 07 3
4
3 : 3
0
16.
Alexander Wolf
SV Rot. Langenbach
5
2 : 2
0
16.
Silvio Günther
Obercri./Hartmannsd.
4
2 : 2
0
16.
Steffen Meißner
TuS Hohenstein-E.
5
2 : 2
0
19.
Christopher Steinbach
TSV Germania Werdau
5
4 : 6
-2
20.
Lutz Müller
SV Remse 3
4
1 : 3
-2
20.
Markus Wolf
SV Rot. Langenbach
5
1 : 3
-2
20.
Hans-Jürgen Eichhorn
SG Vielau 07 3
5
1 : 3
-2
20.
Thomas Leiteritz
SG Vielau 07 3
4
1 : 3
-2
24.
Maximilian Unger
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 3
5
1 : 5
-4
25.
Philip Georgi
Obercri./Hartmannsd.
4
0 : 4
-4
25.
Steffi Brückner
SV Remse 3
4
0 : 4
-4
25.
Stephen Häußler
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 3
4
0 : 4
-4
28.
Hans Reißig
TuS Hohenstein-E.
4
0 : 8
-8
28.
Bernd Sachs
SV Rot. Langenbach
4
0 : 8
-8
28.
Leon Maskow
TuS Hohenstein-E.
5
0 : 8
-8
3. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Frank Wagner
SG Callenberg
5
8 : 0
+8
1.
Anthony Wenke
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 6
4
8 : 0
+8
3.
Uwe Schmiedel
SG Callenberg
5
7 : 3
+4
4.
Steffi Brückner
SV Remse 3
4
4 : 0
+4
4.
Mario Bergbauer
Post SV Crimmitschau 2
2
4 : 0
+4
4.
Christian Fröhlich
Obercri./Hartmannsd.
2
4 : 0
+4
7.
Gunther Pfeifer
TSV Germania Werdau
5
5 : 3
+2
8.
Alexander Wolf
SV Rot. Langenbach
5
4 : 2
+2
8.
Lennart Weber
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 6
4
4 : 2
+2
10.
Chris Meister
Post SV Crimmitschau 2
2
3 : 1
+2
10.
Uwe Gündel
Obercri./Hartmannsd.
3
3 : 1
+2
10.
Stephen Häußler
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 3
4
3 : 1
+2
10.
Lutz Müller
SV Remse 3
4
3 : 1
+2
14.
Erik Trinks
TSV Germania Werdau
5
5 : 5
0
15.
Katrin Böhme
SG Vielau 07 3
4
4 : 4
0
16.
Hans-Jürgen Eichhorn
SG Vielau 07 3
5
3 : 3
0
16.
Bernd Seifert
Post SV Crimmitschau 2
4
3 : 3
0
18.
Maximilian Unger
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 3
5
2 : 2
0
18.
Thomas Barth
SV Remse 3
2
2 : 2
0
18.
Helmut Hofer
SV Remse 3
2
2 : 2
0
21.
Philip Georgi
Obercri./Hartmannsd.
4
1 : 3
-2
21.
Volker Pfeiffer
Obercri./Hartmannsd.
2
1 : 3
-2
23.
Sebastian Arlt
Obercri./Hartmannsd.
2
0 : 4
-4
23.
Yves Maskow
TuS Hohenstein-E.
2
0 : 4
-4
23.
Uwe Becher
SG Vielau 07 3
2
0 : 4
-4
23.
Knut Elbel
SV Rot. Langenbach
2
0 : 4
-4
23.
Tina Mitreuter
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 3
2
0 : 4
-4
28.
Mike Fischer
TuS Hohenstein-E.
5
0 : 10
-10