| 46 | | Sa | 11.01.20 | v | 12:00 | TuS Hohenstein-E. | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 6 | 0:15 | |
| 47 | | Sa | 11.01.20 | | 14:00 | SV Remse 3 | Obercri./Hartmannsd. | 10:5 | |
| 48 | | So | 12.01.20 | | 09:00 | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 3 | SV Rot. Langenbach | 15:0 | |
| 49 | | So | 12.01.20 | | 09:00 | Post SV Crimmitschau 2 | TSV Germania Werdau | 13:2 | |
| 50 | | So | 12.01.20 | | 09:30 | SG Vielau 07 3 | SG Callenberg | 5:10 | |
| 64 | | So | 19.01.20 | v | 09:00 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 6 | Post SV Crimmitschau 2 | 12:3 | |
| 51 | | Sa | 25.01.20 | | 15:00 | Obercri./Hartmannsd. | SG Vielau 07 3 | 9:6 | |
| 52 | | Sa | 25.01.20 | | 16:00 | SV Rot. Langenbach | Post SV Crimmitschau 2 | 2:13 | |
| 53 | | So | 26.01.20 | | 09:00 | SG Callenberg | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 3 | 14:1 | |
| 54 | | So | 26.01.20 | | 09:00 | TSV Germania Werdau | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 6 | 4:11 | |
| 55 | | So | 26.01.20 | | 09:00 | TuS Hohenstein-E. | SV Remse 3 | 1:14 | |
| 56 | | Sa | 08.02.20 | | 16:00 | SV Rot. Langenbach | SG Callenberg | 4:11 | |
| 57 | | So | 09.02.20 | | 09:00 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 6 | SG Vielau 07 3 | 12:3 | |
| 58 | | So | 09.02.20 | | 09:00 | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 3 | SV Remse 3 | 12:3 | |
| 59 | | So | 09.02.20 | | 09:00 | Post SV Crimmitschau 2 | TuS Hohenstein-E. | 14:1 | |
| 60 | | So | 09.02.20 | | 09:00 | TSV Germania Werdau | Obercri./Hartmannsd. | 11:4 | |
| 62 | | Sa | 22.02.20 | v | 15:00 | SV Rot. Langenbach | SG Vielau 07 3 | 6:9 | |
| 61 | | Sa | 22.02.20 | | 15:00 | Obercri./Hartmannsd. | TuS Hohenstein-E. | 13:2 | |
| 63 | | So | 23.02.20 | | 09:00 | SG Callenberg | SV Remse 3 | 13:2 | |
| 65 | | So | 23.02.20 | | 09:00 | TSV Germania Werdau | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 3 | 13:2 | |
| 67 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | v | 19:00 | Obercri./Hartmannsd. | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 6 | 2:13 | |
| 66 | | Sa | 07.03.20 | t | 16:00 | SV Rot. Langenbach | SV Remse 3 | 8:8 | |
| 69 | | So | 08.03.20 | | 09:00 | TuS Hohenstein-E. | SG Callenberg | 1:14 | |
| 68 | | So | 08.03.20 | | 09:00 | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 3 | Post SV Crimmitschau 2 | 11:4 | |
| 70 | | So | 08.03.20 | | 09:30 | SG Vielau 07 3 | TSV Germania Werdau | 7:9 | |
| 71 | | Sa | 14.03.20 | | 14:00 | SV Remse 3 | Post SV Crimmitschau 2 | Melden |
| 72 | | Sa | 14.03.20 | | 15:00 | Obercri./Hartmannsd. | SV Rot. Langenbach | Melden |
| 73 | | So | 15.03.20 | | 09:00 | TuS Hohenstein-E. | TSV Germania Werdau | Melden |
| 74 | | So | 15.03.20 | | 09:00 | SG Callenberg | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 6 | Melden |
| 75 | | So | 15.03.20 | | 09:30 | SG Vielau 07 3 | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 3 | Melden |
| 78 | | So | 22.03.20 | | 09:00 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 6 | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 3 | Melden |
| 79 | | So | 22.03.20 | | 09:00 | Post SV Crimmitschau 2 | SG Vielau 07 3 | Melden |
| 80 | | So | 22.03.20 | | 09:00 | TSV Germania Werdau | SV Remse 3 | Melden |
| 77 | | So | 22.03.20 | | 09:00 | SG Callenberg | Obercri./Hartmannsd. | Melden |
| 81 | | Sa | 28.03.20 | v | 14:00 | SV Remse 3 | SG Vielau 07 3 | Melden |
| 76 | | Sa | 28.03.20 | v | 16:00 | SV Rot. Langenbach | TuS Hohenstein-E. | Melden |
| 82 | | Sa | 04.04.20 | | 15:00 | Obercri./Hartmannsd. | Post SV Crimmitschau 2 | Melden |
| 83 | | So | 05.04.20 | | 09:00 | SG Callenberg | TSV Germania Werdau | Melden |
| 84 | | So | 05.04.20 | | 09:00 | TuS Hohenstein-E. | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 3 | Melden |
| 85 | | So | 05.04.20 | | 09:00 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 6 | SV Rot. Langenbach | Melden |
| 86 | | So | 19.04.20 | | 09:00 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 6 | SV Remse 3 | Melden |
| 88 | | So | 19.04.20 | | 09:00 | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 3 | Obercri./Hartmannsd. | Melden |
| 89 | | So | 19.04.20 | t | 09:00 | SG Callenberg | Post SV Crimmitschau 2 | Melden |
| 90 | | So | 19.04.20 | | 09:00 | TSV Germania Werdau | SV Rot. Langenbach | Melden |
| 87 | | So | 19.04.20 | | 09:30 | SG Vielau 07 3 | TuS Hohenstein-E. | Melden |
|