2.Kreisliga, Staffel 4
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Gesamte Saison
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Kai Hengst
SV Fortuna Langenau 2
15
27 : 3
+24
2.
André Otto
TSV Kleinhartmannsd.
16
25 : 7
+18
3.
Patricio Frohs
FSV Clausnitz
14
21 : 7
+14
4.
Sven Engelhardt
SV Fortuna Langenau 2
15
21 : 9
+12
5.
Uwe Krämer
SV Eppendorf 2
14
20 : 8
+12
6.
Mirko Heinitz
SpVgg. Zethau
12
17 : 7
+10
7.
Michael Liebscher
TTV Rechenberg-B.
14
18 : 10
+8
8.
Silvio Richter
SV Eppendorf 2
16
19 : 13
+6
9.
Werner Syska
SV GW Leubsdorf
13
13 : 8
+5
9.
Uwe Rudolph
SV GW Leubsdorf
14
13 : 8
+5
11.
Siegbert Radecker
SV Fortuna Langenau 2
15
10 : 5
+5
12.
Michael Riedel
TTV Rechenberg-B.
16
18 : 14
+4
13.
Olav Hellwig
SV GW Leubsdorf
14
14 : 12
+2
14.
Rick Lenke
SV Eppendorf 2
1
1 : 0
+1
15.
Jan Diederich
SpVgg. Zethau
15
11 : 11
0
16.
Dagmar Hänel
SV Saxonia Freiberg 7
4
4 : 4
0
17.
Benjamin Okon
SV GW Leubsdorf
2
1 : 1
0
17.
Matthias Brändel
SV Saxonia Freiberg 7
2
1 : 1
0
19.
Manuel Dutschke
SV Eppendorf 2
3
1 : 2
-1
20.
Enrico Wagner
FSV Clausnitz
1
0 : 1
-1
20.
Jürgen Rößger
TTV Rechenberg-B.
1
0 : 1
-1
20.
Mario Trommler
TSV Kleinhartmannsd.
1
0 : 1
-1
20.
Bodo Scholz
SV GW Leubsdorf
1
0 : 1
-1
20.
Tina Müller
FSV Clausnitz
1
0 : 1
-1
20.
Eric Gärtner
SV Saxonia Freiberg 7
1
0 : 1
-1
20.
Wolfgang Stegert
SV Weigmannsdorf-M.
1
0 : 1
-1
20.
Fritz Fischer
SV Eppendorf 3
1
0 : 1
-1
20.
Bernd Hänig
SV Weigmannsdorf-M.
1
0 : 1
-1
20.
Elke Gärner
FSV Clausnitz
1
0 : 1
-1
20.
Steffen Müller
FSV Clausnitz
1
0 : 1
-1
20.
Thomas Ihle
SpVgg. Zethau
1
0 : 1
-1
20.
Karin Drechsel
SpVgg. Zethau
1
0 : 1
-1
20.
Max Fischer
SV Eppendorf 2
1
0 : 1
-1
20.
Martin Göpfert
SV Eppendorf 3
1
0 : 1
-1
35.
Rick Lenke
SV Eppendorf 3
11
10 : 12
-2
36.
Jens König
FSV Clausnitz
13
6 : 8
-2
37.
Roberto Hötzel
SV GW Leubsdorf
11
4 : 6
-2
38.
Mario Zimmermann
SpVgg. Zethau
2
0 : 2
-2
38.
Heiko Buchthal
SV Weigmannsdorf-M.
2
0 : 2
-2
38.
Norbert Keller
SV Saxonia Freiberg 7
2
0 : 2
-2
38.
Christian Liebscher
TTV Rechenberg-B.
2
0 : 2
-2
42.
Lutz Griesbach
FSV Clausnitz
11
4 : 7
-3
43.
Tom Bellmann
SV GW Leubsdorf
9
3 : 6
-3
44.
Mirko Rudolph
SpVgg. Zethau
6
2 : 5
-3
45.
Margit Fischer
SV Weigmannsdorf-M.
3
0 : 3
-3
45.
Frank Hartmann
FSV Clausnitz
2
0 : 3
-3
47.
Andreas Vogel
FSV Clausnitz
12
10 : 14
-4
48.
Sebastian Deak
SpVgg. Zethau
4
0 : 4
-4
49.
Mathias Hoppe
TTV Rechenberg-B.
13
4 : 9
-5
50.
Thomas Heinrich
SV Saxonia Freiberg 7
11
3 : 8
-5
51.
Martin Friedemann
TTV Rechenberg-B.
7
1 : 6
-5
52.
Albrecht Reichel
SV Eppendorf 3
8
1 : 7
-6
52.
Kevin Schreiber
SpVgg. Zethau
8
1 : 7
-6
54.
Tino Frank
SpVgg. Zethau
11
7 : 14
-7
55.
Werner Richter
SV Eppendorf 3
9
1 : 8
-7
56.
Ingolf John
TSV Kleinhartmannsd.
15
11 : 19
-8
57.
Mathias Grünzig
TSV Kleinhartmannsd.
16
4 : 12
-8
58.
André Künzelmann
TTV Rechenberg-B.
11
2 : 11
-9
59.
Jonas Lempe
SV Weigmannsdorf-M.
9
0 : 9
-9
60.
Sascha Glöckner
SV Saxonia Freiberg 7
14
9 : 19
-10
61.
Matthias Weißhäupl
SV Eppendorf 2
14
2 : 12
-10
62.
Anja Stapf
SV Weigmannsdorf-M.
5
0 : 10
-10
63.
Steffen Weinhold
SV Eppendorf 2
15
3 : 14
-11
64.
Sören Hänel
SV Fortuna Langenau 2
15
2 : 13
-11
65.
Max Fischer
SV Eppendorf 3
15
9 : 21
-12
66.
Frank Diener
TSV Kleinhartmannsd.
16
2 : 15
-13
67.
Dirk Fischer
SV Weigmannsdorf-M.
15
8 : 22
-14
68.
Heiner Gutte
SV Saxonia Freiberg 7
14
0 : 14
-14
69.
Manuel Dutschke
SV Eppendorf 3
15
2 : 17
-15
70.
Ronny Fischer
SV Weigmannsdorf-M.
12
1 : 17
-16
71.
Mike Lange
SV Weigmannsdorf-M.
12
0 : 16
-16
72.
Timo Drewning
SV Saxonia Freiberg 7
12
2 : 22
-20
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Steffen Weinhold
SV Eppendorf 2
15
24 : 4
+20
2.
Siegbert Radecker
SV Fortuna Langenau 2
15
23 : 7
+16
2.
Sören Hänel
SV Fortuna Langenau 2
15
23 : 7
+16
4.
Uwe Rudolph
SV GW Leubsdorf
14
17 : 1
+16
5.
André Otto
TSV Kleinhartmannsd.
16
16 : 0
+16
6.
Jens König
FSV Clausnitz
13
20 : 5
+15
7.
Kai Hengst
SV Fortuna Langenau 2
15
15 : 0
+15
7.
Sven Engelhardt
SV Fortuna Langenau 2
15
15 : 0
+15
9.
Olav Hellwig
SV GW Leubsdorf
14
13 : 0
+13
10.
Mathias Grünzig
TSV Kleinhartmannsd.
16
22 : 10
+12
11.
Michael Riedel
TTV Rechenberg-B.
16
14 : 2
+12
12.
Uwe Krämer
SV Eppendorf 2
14
13 : 1
+12
12.
Michael Liebscher
TTV Rechenberg-B.
14
13 : 1
+12
14.
Mirko Heinitz
SpVgg. Zethau
12
12 : 0
+12
15.
Patricio Frohs
FSV Clausnitz
14
12 : 2
+10
16.
Andreas Vogel
FSV Clausnitz
12
11 : 1
+10
17.
Dirk Fischer
SV Weigmannsdorf-M.
15
12 : 3
+9
17.
Max Fischer
SV Eppendorf 3
15
12 : 3
+9
19.
Matthias Weißhäupl
SV Eppendorf 2
14
18 : 10
+8
20.
Silvio Richter
SV Eppendorf 2
16
12 : 4
+8
21.
Ingolf John
TSV Kleinhartmannsd.
15
11 : 4
+7
21.
Werner Syska
SV GW Leubsdorf
13
11 : 4
+7
23.
Manuel Dutschke
SV Eppendorf 3
15
16 : 10
+6
24.
Roberto Hötzel
SV GW Leubsdorf
11
13 : 7
+6
25.
Tom Bellmann
SV GW Leubsdorf
9
12 : 6
+6
26.
Mathias Hoppe
TTV Rechenberg-B.
13
15 : 11
+4
27.
Dagmar Hänel
SV Saxonia Freiberg 7
4
4 : 0
+4
27.
Matthias Brändel
SV Saxonia Freiberg 7
2
4 : 0
+4
29.
Frank Diener
TSV Kleinhartmannsd.
16
17 : 14
+3
30.
Jan Diederich
SpVgg. Zethau
15
13 : 10
+3
31.
André Künzelmann
TTV Rechenberg-B.
11
11 : 9
+2
32.
Sascha Glöckner
SV Saxonia Freiberg 7
14
8 : 6
+2
33.
Max Fischer
SV Eppendorf 2
1
2 : 0
+2
33.
Rick Lenke
SV Eppendorf 2
1
2 : 0
+2
35.
Rick Lenke
SV Eppendorf 3
11
6 : 5
+1
36.
Benjamin Okon
SV GW Leubsdorf
2
2 : 2
0
37.
Mario Trommler
TSV Kleinhartmannsd.
1
1 : 1
0
37.
Steffen Müller
FSV Clausnitz
1
1 : 1
0
39.
Ronny Fischer
SV Weigmannsdorf-M.
12
8 : 10
-2
40.
Martin Friedemann
TTV Rechenberg-B.
7
6 : 8
-2
41.
Timo Drewning
SV Saxonia Freiberg 7
12
5 : 7
-2
41.
Tino Frank
SpVgg. Zethau
11
5 : 7
-2
43.
Manuel Dutschke
SV Eppendorf 2
3
2 : 4
-2
44.
Norbert Keller
SV Saxonia Freiberg 7
2
1 : 3
-2
44.
Heiko Buchthal
SV Weigmannsdorf-M.
2
1 : 3
-2
46.
Eric Gärtner
SV Saxonia Freiberg 7
1
0 : 2
-2
46.
Tina Müller
FSV Clausnitz
1
0 : 2
-2
46.
Wolfgang Stegert
SV Weigmannsdorf-M.
1
0 : 2
-2
46.
Fritz Fischer
SV Eppendorf 3
1
0 : 2
-2
46.
Enrico Wagner
FSV Clausnitz
1
0 : 2
-2
46.
Bodo Scholz
SV GW Leubsdorf
1
0 : 2
-2
46.
Jürgen Rößger
TTV Rechenberg-B.
1
0 : 2
-2
46.
Martin Göpfert
SV Eppendorf 3
1
0 : 2
-2
46.
Elke Gärner
FSV Clausnitz
1
0 : 2
-2
46.
Karin Drechsel
SpVgg. Zethau
1
0 : 2
-2
46.
Bernd Hänig
SV Weigmannsdorf-M.
1
0 : 2
-2
46.
Thomas Ihle
SpVgg. Zethau
1
0 : 2
-2
58.
Anja Stapf
SV Weigmannsdorf-M.
5
1 : 4
-3
59.
Frank Hartmann
FSV Clausnitz
2
0 : 3
-3
60.
Heiner Gutte
SV Saxonia Freiberg 7
14
12 : 16
-4
61.
Lutz Griesbach
FSV Clausnitz
11
9 : 13
-4
62.
Kevin Schreiber
SpVgg. Zethau
8
6 : 10
-4
63.
Christian Liebscher
TTV Rechenberg-B.
2
0 : 4
-4
63.
Mario Zimmermann
SpVgg. Zethau
2
0 : 4
-4
65.
Thomas Heinrich
SV Saxonia Freiberg 7
11
8 : 14
-6
66.
Margit Fischer
SV Weigmannsdorf-M.
3
0 : 6
-6
67.
Mirko Rudolph
SpVgg. Zethau
6
2 : 9
-7
68.
Mike Lange
SV Weigmannsdorf-M.
12
6 : 14
-8
69.
Albrecht Reichel
SV Eppendorf 3
8
4 : 12
-8
70.
Sebastian Deak
SpVgg. Zethau
4
0 : 8
-8
71.
Jonas Lempe
SV Weigmannsdorf-M.
9
1 : 17
-16
72.
Werner Richter
SV Eppendorf 3
9
0 : 18
-18