| 646 | | Di | 14.01.20 | | 19:30 | SV GW Leubsdorf | SV Fortuna Langenau 2 | 7:7 | |
| 647 | | Do | 16.01.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Kleinhartmannsd. | SV Weigmannsdorf-M. | 11:3 | |
| 649 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 19:00 | SV Eppendorf 3 | SV Eppendorf 2 | 2:12 | |
| 650 | | Sa | 18.01.20 | | 09:00 | TTV Rechenberg-B. | SV Saxonia Freiberg 7 | 8:6 | |
| 651 | | Mo | 20.01.20 | | 19:00 | SV Eppendorf 2 | TTV Rechenberg-B. | 9:5 | |
| 652 | | Mo | 20.01.20 | | 19:00 | SpVgg. Zethau | SV GW Leubsdorf | 2:12 | |
| 655 | | Do | 23.01.20 | t | 19:30 | TSV Kleinhartmannsd. | SV Saxonia Freiberg 7 | 11:3 | |
| 654 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 19:30 | SV Weigmannsdorf-M. | FSV Clausnitz | 7:7 | |
| 656 | | Mo | 27.01.20 | | 19:00 | SV Fortuna Langenau 2 | SpVgg. Zethau | 12:2 | |
| 657 | | Di | 28.01.20 | | 19:30 | SV GW Leubsdorf | SV Weigmannsdorf-M. | 11:3 | |
| 658 | | Do | 30.01.20 | | 19:30 | FSV Clausnitz | SV Saxonia Freiberg 7 | 8:6 | |
| 659 | | Do | 30.01.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Kleinhartmannsd. | SV Eppendorf 2 | 4:10 | |
| 660 | | Sa | 01.02.20 | | 09:00 | TTV Rechenberg-B. | SV Eppendorf 3 | 11:3 | |
| 661 | | Mo | 03.02.20 | | 19:00 | SV Eppendorf 2 | FSV Clausnitz | 10:4 | |
| 663 | | Mo | 03.02.20 | t | 19:00 | SV Fortuna Langenau 2 | SV Weigmannsdorf-M. | 13:1 | |
| 662 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 19:00 | SV Eppendorf 3 | SpVgg. Zethau | 8:6 | |
| 664 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 19:30 | SV Saxonia Freiberg 7 | SV GW Leubsdorf | 2:12 | |
| 665 | | Sa | 08.02.20 | | 09:00 | TTV Rechenberg-B. | TSV Kleinhartmannsd. | 6:8 | |
| 666 | | Mo | 24.02.20 | | 19:00 | SV Fortuna Langenau 2 | SV Saxonia Freiberg 7 | 13:1 | |
| 667 | | Mo | 24.02.20 | | 19:00 | SpVgg. Zethau | SV Weigmannsdorf-M. | 10:4 | |
| 668 | | Mo | 24.02.20 | t | 19:00 | SV Eppendorf 2 | SV GW Leubsdorf | 10:4 | |
| 669 | | Do | 27.02.20 | | 19:30 | FSV Clausnitz | TTV Rechenberg-B. | 12:2 | |
| 670 | | Do | 27.02.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Kleinhartmannsd. | SV Eppendorf 3 | 9:5 | |
| 671 | | Mo | 02.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV Eppendorf 2 | SV Fortuna Langenau 2 | 6:8 | |
| 672 | | Do | 05.03.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Kleinhartmannsd. | FSV Clausnitz | 7:7 | |
| 673 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV Eppendorf 3 | SV Weigmannsdorf-M. | 8:6 | |
| 674 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 19:30 | SV Saxonia Freiberg 7 | SpVgg. Zethau | 7:7 | |
| 675 | | Sa | 07.03.20 | | 09:00 | TTV Rechenberg-B. | SV GW Leubsdorf | 5:9 | |
| 676 | | Mo | 09.03.20 | | 19:00 | SpVgg. Zethau | SV Eppendorf 2 | 6:8 | |
| 677 | | Mo | 09.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV Fortuna Langenau 2 | TTV Rechenberg-B. | 8:6 | |
| 678 | | Di | 10.03.20 | | 19:30 | SV GW Leubsdorf | TSV Kleinhartmannsd. | 8:6 | |
| 679 | | Do | 12.03.20 | | 19:30 | FSV Clausnitz | SV Eppendorf 3 | 8:6 | |
| 680 | | Fr | 13.03.20 | | 19:30 | SV Weigmannsdorf-M. | SV Saxonia Freiberg 7 | Melden |
| 653 | | Mo | 16.03.20 | v | 19:00 | SV Fortuna Langenau 2 | SV Eppendorf 3 | Melden |
| 648 | | Do | 19.03.20 | v | 19:30 | FSV Clausnitz | SpVgg. Zethau | Melden |
| 681 | | Mo | 23.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV Eppendorf 2 | SV Weigmannsdorf-M. | Melden |
| 683 | | Di | 24.03.20 | v t | 19:30 | SV GW Leubsdorf | FSV Clausnitz | Melden |
| 682 | | Do | 26.03.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Kleinhartmannsd. | SV Fortuna Langenau 2 | Melden |
| 684 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV Eppendorf 3 | SV Saxonia Freiberg 7 | Melden |
| 685 | | Sa | 28.03.20 | | 09:00 | TTV Rechenberg-B. | SpVgg. Zethau | Melden |
| 686 | | Mo | 30.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV Fortuna Langenau 2 | FSV Clausnitz | Melden |
| 687 | | Mo | 30.03.20 | | 19:00 | SpVgg. Zethau | TSV Kleinhartmannsd. | Melden |
| 688 | | Di | 31.03.20 | | 19:30 | SV GW Leubsdorf | SV Eppendorf 3 | Melden |
| 689 | | Fr | 03.04.20 | | 19:30 | SV Weigmannsdorf-M. | TTV Rechenberg-B. | Melden |
| 690 | | Fr | 03.04.20 | | 19:30 | SV Saxonia Freiberg 7 | SV Eppendorf 2 | Melden |
|