| 1048 | | Mo | 06.01.20 | v t | 19:30 | Zuger SV 2 | SpVgg. Zethau 2 | 10:4 | |
| 1046 | | Mo | 13.01.20 | | 18:30 | SV Mulda 1879 3 | SV Eppendorf 4 | 5:9 | |
| 1047 | | Mo | 13.01.20 | | 19:00 | SV Fortuna Langenau 3 | Frauensteiner SV | 7:7 | |
| 1049 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 18:30 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen 2 | SV Weigmannsdorf-M. 2 | 6:8 | |
| 1050 | | Sa | 18.01.20 | | 13:30 | SV GW Leubsdorf 3 | SV GW Leubsdorf 2 | 6:8 | |
| 1051 | | Mo | 20.01.20 | | 19:00 | SV Weigmannsdorf-M. 2 | SV Mulda 1879 3 | 11:3 | |
| 1052 | | Mo | 20.01.20 | | 19:30 | Zuger SV 2 | SV GW Leubsdorf 3 | 12:2 | |
| 1053 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 18:30 | Frauensteiner SV | SpVgg. Zethau 2 | 8:6 | |
| 1054 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 19:00 | SV Eppendorf 4 | SV Fortuna Langenau 3 | 14:0 | kl |
| 1056 | | Mo | 27.01.20 | | 18:30 | SV Mulda 1879 3 | SV GW Leubsdorf 2 | 5:9 | |
| 1058 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 18:30 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen 2 | Zuger SV 2 | 10:4 | |
| 1059 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 19:00 | SV Eppendorf 4 | SV Weigmannsdorf-M. 2 | 8:6 | |
| 1061 | | Mo | 03.02.20 | | 19:00 | SpVgg. Zethau 2 | SV GW Leubsdorf 3 | 8:6 | |
| 1062 | | Mo | 03.02.20 | | 19:00 | SV Fortuna Langenau 3 | SV Weigmannsdorf-M. 2 | 3:11 | |
| 1063 | | Mo | 03.02.20 | | 19:30 | Zuger SV 2 | SV Mulda 1879 3 | 10:4 | |
| 1064 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 18:30 | Frauensteiner SV | Pulsschlag Neuhausen 2 | 5:9 | |
| 1065 | | Sa | 08.02.20 | | 13:30 | SV GW Leubsdorf 2 | SV Eppendorf 4 | 2:12 | |
| 1055 | | Sa | 15.02.20 | v | 13:30 | SV GW Leubsdorf 2 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen 2 | 6:8 | |
| 1060 | | Fr | 21.02.20 | v | 18:30 | SV GW Leubsdorf 3 | Frauensteiner SV | 1:13 | |
| 1066 | | Mo | 24.02.20 | | 18:30 | SV Mulda 1879 3 | Frauensteiner SV | 7:7 | |
| 1067 | | Mo | 24.02.20 | | 19:00 | SV Weigmannsdorf-M. 2 | SV GW Leubsdorf 2 | 7:7 | |
| 1057 | | Mo | 24.02.20 | v | 19:00 | SpVgg. Zethau 2 | SV Fortuna Langenau 3 | 3:11 | |
| 1083 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | v | 18:30 | Frauensteiner SV | SV GW Leubsdorf 2 | 4:10 | |
| 1068 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 18:30 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen 2 | SpVgg. Zethau 2 | 13:1 | |
| 1069 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 19:00 | SV Eppendorf 4 | Zuger SV 2 | 3:11 | |
| 1070 | | Mo | 02.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV Fortuna Langenau 3 | SV GW Leubsdorf 2 | 4:10 | |
| 1071 | | Mo | 02.03.20 | | 19:00 | SpVgg. Zethau 2 | SV Mulda 1879 3 | 7:7 | |
| 1072 | | Mo | 02.03.20 | | 19:30 | Zuger SV 2 | SV Weigmannsdorf-M. 2 | 8:6 | |
| 1073 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 18:30 | Frauensteiner SV | SV Eppendorf 4 | 6:8 | |
| 1074 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | v t | 18:30 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen 2 | SV GW Leubsdorf 3 | 14:0 | |
| 1075 | | Mo | 09.03.20 | | 18:30 | SV Mulda 1879 3 | SV GW Leubsdorf 3 | 9:5 | |
| 1076 | | Mo | 09.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV Weigmannsdorf-M. 2 | Frauensteiner SV | 6:8 | |
| 1077 | | Fr | 13.03.20 | | 18:30 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen 2 | SV Fortuna Langenau 3 | Melden |
| 1078 | | Fr | 13.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV Eppendorf 4 | SpVgg. Zethau 2 | Melden |
| 1079 | | Sa | 14.03.20 | | 13:30 | SV GW Leubsdorf 2 | Zuger SV 2 | Melden |
| 1090 | | Di | 17.03.20 | v | 18:30 | SV GW Leubsdorf 2 | SpVgg. Zethau 2 | Melden |
| 1080 | | Sa | 21.03.20 | | 13:30 | SV GW Leubsdorf 3 | SV Fortuna Langenau 3 | Melden |
| 1081 | | Mo | 23.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV Fortuna Langenau 3 | Zuger SV 2 | Melden |
| 1082 | | Mo | 23.03.20 | | 19:00 | SpVgg. Zethau 2 | SV Weigmannsdorf-M. 2 | Melden |
| 1084 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | | 18:30 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen 2 | SV Mulda 1879 3 | Melden |
| 1085 | | Sa | 28.03.20 | | 13:30 | SV GW Leubsdorf 3 | SV Eppendorf 4 | Melden |
| 1086 | | Mo | 30.03.20 | | 18:30 | SV Mulda 1879 3 | SV Fortuna Langenau 3 | Melden |
| 1087 | | Mo | 30.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV Weigmannsdorf-M. 2 | SV GW Leubsdorf 3 | Melden |
| 1088 | | Mo | 30.03.20 | | 19:30 | Zuger SV 2 | Frauensteiner SV | Melden |
| 1089 | | Fr | 03.04.20 | | 19:00 | SV Eppendorf 4 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen 2 | Melden |
|