1. | | Verena Spindler / Kevin Ullmann | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | 3 : 0 | +3 |
1. | | Paul Langkabel / Tim Leuthier | SV GW Leubsdorf | 3 : 0 | +3 |
3. | | Luca Wulkow / Johann Wirthgen | SV Oberschöna 1902 | 5 : 3 | +2 |
4. | | Kolja Marschner / Kevin Ullmann | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | 3 : 1 | +2 |
4. | | Markus Schiffel / Dominik Wolf | TTC Waldheim | 3 : 1 | +2 |
6. | | Markus Schiffel / Philipp Hönncher | TTC Waldheim | 2 : 0 | +2 |
6. | | Oskar Kammlodt / Jaro Steinhardt | BSC Freiberg | 2 : 0 | +2 |
8. | | Niclas Schirmer / Kilian Lehmann | SV Saxonia Freiberg | 3 : 2 | +1 |
9. | | Niclas Schirmer / Yazan Kafri | SV Saxonia Freiberg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Oskar Kammlodt / Bruno Jung | BSC Freiberg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Markus Schiffel / Marcell Kehl | TTC Waldheim | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Jaro Steinhardt / Luis Günther | BSC Freiberg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Yazan Kafri / Kilian Lehmann | SV Saxonia Freiberg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Fin Käßler / Willi Wolf Hunger | SV GW Leubsdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Kevin Ullmann / Pascal Findeisen | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Oskar Kammlodt / Luis Günther | BSC Freiberg | 2 : 2 | 0 |
17. | | Alec Häußler / Silas Schmiedel | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | 1 : 1 | 0 |
18. | | Martin Knull / Emil Seidel | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | 1 : 2 | -1 |
19. | | Paul Langkabel / Willi Wolf Hunger | SV GW Leubsdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
19. | | Tim Leuthier / Fin Käßler | SV GW Leubsdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
19. | | Fabian Wollschläger / Tim Hühler | TTC Waldheim | 0 : 1 | -1 |
19. | | Konrad Leibiger / Yazan Kafri | SV Saxonia Freiberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
19. | | Alec Häußler / Jannik Kirchhof | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
19. | | Benjamin Lutze / Janek Reimann | SV Traktor Obergruna | 0 : 1 | -1 |
19. | | Jacob Grimm / Markus Zwinscher | SSV Königshain-W. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Lucas Wünsch / Markus Zwinscher | SSV Königshain-W. | 1 : 3 | -2 |
27. | | Laurens Wickleder / Jannik Kirchhof | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | 0 : 2 | -2 |
27. | | Janek Reimann / Nico Lehmann | SV Traktor Obergruna | 0 : 2 | -2 |
27. | | Paul Langkabel / Fin Käßler | SV GW Leubsdorf | 0 : 2 | -2 |
30. | | Lucas Wünsch / Jacob Grimm | SSV Königshain-W. | 0 : 3 | -3 |
31. | | Franz Berthold / Janek Reimann | SV Traktor Obergruna | 0 : 5 | -5 |