|
| 10.04.2022 | H | BSC Freiberg | 6:1 | Moritz Matthes | -2 -7 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Luis Günther | +2 +5 -8 +5 | 3:1 |
| 10.04.2022 | G | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | 2:5 | Leon Wiebigke | -7 -9 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Simon Gneuß | +7 +6 +3 | 3:0 |
| 10.04.2022 | G | SV Saxonia Freiberg | 5:2 | Niclas Schirmer | -10 -5 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Carl Ludwig Gottwald | -9 +8 +10 +7 | 3:1 |
| 09.04.2022 | G | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | 2:5 | Farell Fritsche | +5 -14 +11 -9 -4 | 2:3 |
| | | Tim Seidel | +4 +8 +11 | 3:0 |
| 09.04.2022 | H | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 1:6 | Adrian Schlimper | -6 +6 +10 -9 -9 | 2:3 |
| | | Norman Friedrich | -9 +7 +9 -5 +4 | 3:2 |
| 06.03.2022 | G | BSC Freiberg | 7:0 | Matous Svoboda | +0 +2 +1 | 3:0 |
| | | Tom Gärtner | +4 +4 +8 | 3:0 |
| 05.03.2022 | G | Lichtenauer SC | 7:0 | Philipp Eckel | +4 +4 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Sandra Morgenstern | +5 +4 +8 | 3:0 |
| 05.03.2022 | H | SV Fortsch. Lunzenau | 7:0 | Max Sitte | +4 +4 +8 | 3:0 |
| 07.11.2021 | H | SV Traktor Obergruna | 4:3 | Mika Reinhard | +5 +6 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | John Wiesberger | +4 +2 +4 | 3:0 |
| 07.11.2021 | H | SV Oberschöna 1902 | 7:0 | Simon Kriesten | +4 +3 +5 | 3:0 |
| 07.11.2021 | G | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 3:4 | Collin Hösel | +3 +4 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Adrian Schlimper | +7 +7 +5 | 3:0 |
| 10.10.2020 | BEM Jugend 15 - Jungen | | Lukas Beutel | | 0:3 |
| | | Felix Poppe | | 0:3 |
| | | Franz Jäger | | 1:3 |
| 19.09.2020 | KEM Jungen 15 (Mittelsachsen) | | Oskar Kunze | | 3:0 |
| | | Lucas Stein | | 3:0 |
| | | Kilian Lehmann | | 3:0 |
| | | Philipp Hönncher | | 1:3 |
| | | Mathieu Langer | | 3:0 |
| 26.01.2020 | H | SSV Königshain-W. 2 | 7:0 | Lukas Zwinscher | +2 +1 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Richard Berge | +2 +3 +5 | 3:0 |
| 26.01.2020 | G | BSC Freiberg 2 | 5:2 | Tom Gärtner | +4 +3 +3 | 3:0 |
| | | Julian Vago | +2 +2 +1 | 3:0 |
| 10.11.2019 | G | Lichtenauer SC | 7:0 | Luisa Meyer | +4 +4 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Fabienne Weise | +3 +5 +6 | 3:0 |
| 10.11.2019 | H | HSG Mittweida | 4:3 | Lucas Stein | +4 +9 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Robin Kaiser | +5 +4 +5 | 3:0 |
| 06.10.2019 | H | Lichtenauer SC | 6:1 | Luisa Meyer | +2 +2 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Sarah Feller | +11 +2 +2 | 3:0 |
| 06.10.2019 | G | SSV Königshain-W. 2 | 7:0 | Hannes Weidner | +2 +1 +1 | 3:0 |
| | | Lukas Zwinscher | +1 +3 +1 | 3:0 |
|