| 1 | | Sa | 05.10.19 | h | 10:00 | TTC Waldheim | SV GW Leubsdorf | 5:2 | |
| 2 | | Sa | 05.10.19 | h | 10:00 | BSC Freiberg | SV Traktor Obergruna | 7:0 | |
| 3 | | Sa | 05.10.19 | h | 10:00 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | 6:1 | |
| 4 | | Sa | 05.10.19 | h | 10:00 | SSV Königshain-W. | SV Saxonia Freiberg | 0:7 | |
| 5 | | Sa | 05.10.19 | h | 11:00 | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | TTC Waldheim | 0:7 | |
| 6 | | Sa | 05.10.19 | h | 11:00 | SV Saxonia Freiberg | BSC Freiberg | 5:2 | |
| 7 | | Sa | 05.10.19 | h | 11:00 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | SV Oberschöna 1902 | 5:2 | |
| 8 | | Sa | 05.10.19 | h | 11:00 | SV Traktor Obergruna | SSV Königshain-W. | 4:3 | |
| 9 | | Sa | 05.10.19 | h | 12:00 | SV GW Leubsdorf | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | 2:5 | |
| 10 | | Sa | 05.10.19 | h | 12:00 | SSV Königshain-W. | BSC Freiberg | 0:7 | |
| 11 | | Sa | 05.10.19 | h | 12:00 | SV Traktor Obergruna | SV Saxonia Freiberg | 0:7 | |
| 12 | | Sa | 05.10.19 | h | 12:00 | SV Oberschöna 1902 | TTC Waldheim | 0:7 | |
| 13 | | Sa | 09.11.19 | h | 10:00 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | SSV Königshain-W. | 7:0 | |
| 14 | | Sa | 09.11.19 | h | 10:00 | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | BSC Freiberg | 0:7 | |
| 15 | | Sa | 09.11.19 | h | 10:00 | SV Oberschöna 1902 | SV Saxonia Freiberg | 2:5 | |
| 16 | | Sa | 09.11.19 | h | 10:00 | SV GW Leubsdorf | SV Traktor Obergruna | 7:0 | |
| 17 | | Sa | 09.11.19 | h | 11:00 | TTC Waldheim | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | 2:5 | |
| 18 | | Sa | 09.11.19 | h | 11:00 | BSC Freiberg | SV GW Leubsdorf | 7:0 | |
| 19 | | Sa | 09.11.19 | h | 11:00 | SV Saxonia Freiberg | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | 7:0 | |
| 20 | | Sa | 09.11.19 | h | 11:00 | SV Traktor Obergruna | SV Oberschöna 1902 | 1:6 | |
| 21 | | Sa | 09.11.19 | h | 12:00 | SSV Königshain-W. | TTC Waldheim | 2:5 | |
| 22 | | Sa | 09.11.19 | h | 12:00 | BSC Freiberg | SV Oberschöna 1902 | 6:1 | |
| 23 | | Sa | 09.11.19 | h | 12:00 | SV Saxonia Freiberg | SV GW Leubsdorf | 6:1 | |
| 24 | | Sa | 09.11.19 | h | 12:00 | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | SV Traktor Obergruna | 3:4 | |
| 25 | | Sa | 14.12.19 | h | 10:00 | TTC Waldheim | BSC Freiberg | 3:4 | |
| 26 | | Sa | 14.12.19 | h | 10:00 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | SV Traktor Obergruna | 7:0 | |
| 27 | | Sa | 14.12.19 | h | 11:00 | SV Traktor Obergruna | TTC Waldheim | 3:4 | |
| 28 | | Sa | 14.12.19 | h | 11:00 | SV Saxonia Freiberg | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | 1:6 | |
| 29 | | Sa | 14.12.19 | h | 12:00 | TTC Waldheim | SV Saxonia Freiberg | 2:5 | |
| 30 | | Sa | 14.12.19 | h | 12:00 | BSC Freiberg | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | 1:6 | |
| 31 | | So | 15.12.19 | h | 10:00 | SSV Königshain-W. | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | 0:7 | |
| 32 | | So | 15.12.19 | h | 10:00 | SV Oberschöna 1902 | SV GW Leubsdorf | 4:3 | |
| 33 | | So | 15.12.19 | h | 11:00 | SV GW Leubsdorf | SSV Königshain-W. | 6:1 | |
| 34 | | So | 15.12.19 | h | 11:00 | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | SV Oberschöna 1902 | 2:5 | |
| 35 | | So | 15.12.19 | h | 12:00 | SV Oberschöna 1902 | SSV Königshain-W. | 7:0 | |
| 36 | | So | 15.12.19 | h | 12:00 | SV GW Leubsdorf | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | 5:2 | |
|