1. | | Eric Bischof / Florian Krause | TTV Königstein | 9 : 0 | +9 |
2. | | Luis Pelzer / Marek Ilius | Colmnitzer SV | 8 : 1 | +7 |
3. | | Nils Lehmann / Lennart Lentzsch | SG Oelsa 2 | 7 : 1 | +6 |
4. | | Elias Schmidt / Ferdinand Götzelt | SV Rabenau | 7 : 2 | +5 |
5. | | Stacy Schlesier / Sophie Dietrich | Colmnitzer SV | 7 : 4 | +3 |
6. | | Elias Zweinig / Jonas Garske | SG Grumbach | 4 : 1 | +3 |
6. | | Tim Irmscher / Nico Glöß | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 4 : 1 | +3 |
8. | | Marvin Paul / Lydia Leichsenring | SG Oelsa | 3 : 0 | +3 |
8. | | Julian Straubel / Marvin Paul | SG Oelsa | 3 : 0 | +3 |
10. | | Paul Felix / Toni Elias Bobe | Post Dippoldiswalde | 5 : 3 | +2 |
10. | | Robin Wehner / Johann Uhlig | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 5 : 3 | +2 |
12. | | Julian Straubel / Lydia Leichsenring | SG Oelsa | 3 : 1 | +2 |
12. | | Maurice Andreas Grahl / Anton Seibt | TSV Graupa 2 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
14. | | Tim Heine / Frances Rennhack | Post Dippoldiswalde | 2 : 0 | +2 |
15. | | Franz Jäger / Justin Haake | TTV Königstein | 4 : 3 | +1 |
15. | | Lena Klemm / Cindy Moche | TSV Graupa | 4 : 3 | +1 |
15. | | Tim Heine / Carlos Lehnert | Post Dippoldiswalde | 4 : 3 | +1 |
18. | | Justus Juschten / Lennox Kunde | SG Oelsa 2 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
18. | | Ilse Alma Entrich / Ella Richter | TSV Graupa | 3 : 2 | +1 |
18. | | Frances Rennhack / Tobias Ulber | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
21. | | Tim Irmscher / Clemenz Popp | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 2 : 1 | +1 |
21. | | Franz Mader / Lennart Lentzsch | SG Oelsa | 2 : 1 | +1 |
23. | | Nils Lehmann / Lennox Kunde | SG Oelsa 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Nils Lehmann / Justus Juschten | SG Oelsa | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Nils Lehmann / Justus Juschten | SG Oelsa 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Franz Mader / Marvin Paul | SG Oelsa | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Ilse Alma Entrich / Elisabeth Le | TSV Graupa | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Maurice Andreas Grahl / Cindy Moche | TSV Graupa | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Benjamin Pohle / Raphael Kaulfuß | TSV Graupa 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Felix Thomas / Toni Elias Bobe | Post Dippoldiswalde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Marvin Paul / Lennart Lentzsch | SG Oelsa | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Marvin Paul / Nils Lehmann | SG Oelsa | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Julian Straubel / Franz Mader | SG Oelsa | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Franz Jäger / Jason Kaiser | TTV Königstein | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Paul Felix / Felix Thomas | Post Dippoldiswalde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Lena Klemm / Ella Richter | TSV Graupa | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Ella Richter / Raphael Kaulfuß | TSV Graupa | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Elias Zweinig / Oskar Jehmlich | SG Grumbach | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Toni Reichmuth / Nelly Schulze | SG Oelsa 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Elias Zweinig / Franz Müller | SG Grumbach | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Nelly Schulze / Julius Juschten | SG Oelsa 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Carlos Lehnert / Toni Elias Bobe | Post Dippoldiswalde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Ferdinand Götzelt / Dave Wallat | SV Rabenau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Domenik Findeklee / Leon Simon | SSV Heidenau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
45. | | Jonas Garske / Franz Müller | SG Grumbach | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Nico Glöß / Clemenz Popp | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Nino Ullrich / Raphael Kaulfuß | TSV Graupa 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Justus Juschten / Nelly Schulze | SG Oelsa 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Luis Pelzer / Emma Pelzer | Colmnitzer SV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Tim Pohle / Kevin Le | TSV Graupa | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Tim Pohle / Kevin Le | TSV Graupa 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
52. | | Maurice Andreas Grahl / Elisabeth Le | TSV Graupa | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Maurice Andreas Grahl / Benjamin Pohle | TSV Graupa 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Franz Mader / Nils Lehmann | SG Oelsa | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Franz Mader / Lydia Leichsenring | SG Oelsa | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Elias Zweinig / Noah-Elias Hiebel | SG Grumbach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Florian Krause / Franz Jäger | TTV Königstein | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Florian Krause / Jason Kaiser | TTV Königstein | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Cindy Moche / Elisabeth Le | TSV Graupa | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Frances Rennhack / Jannis Holfert | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Nino Ullrich / Tim Pohle | TSV Graupa 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Nino Ullrich / Kevin Le | TSV Graupa 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Finn Hanschur / Luca Fink | SSV Heidenau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Finn Hanschur / Johann Behnke | SSV Heidenau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Anton Seibt / Benjamin Pohle | TSV Graupa 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Tim Heine / Paul Felix | Post Dippoldiswalde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Noah-Elias Hiebel / Franz Müller | SG Grumbach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Lennox Kunde / Toni Reichmuth | SG Oelsa 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Lennox Kunde / Nelly Schulze | SG Oelsa 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Lennox Kunde / Julius Juschten | SG Oelsa 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Elias Zweinig / Julia Finsterbusch | SG Grumbach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Samuel Schuhmann / Jonathan Gössel | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Robin Wehner / Jannis Holfert | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Robin Wehner / Frances Rennhack | Post Dippoldiswalde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Raphael Kaulfuß / Kevin Le | TSV Graupa 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Oskar Jehmlich / Franz Müller | SG Grumbach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Johann Uhlig / Tobias Ulber | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Kalle Liebscher / Jonathan Gössel | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Hanna Winkler / Aileen Schmidt | SV Rabenau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Hanna Winkler / Max Keilig | SV Rabenau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Jonas Garske / Niklas Gebel | SG Grumbach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Elias Schmidt / Max Keilig | SV Rabenau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Mia Henker / Tobias Ulber | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Franz Müller / Jonathan Graf | SG Grumbach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Leon Simon / Halli Polschin | SSV Heidenau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Leon Simon / Johann Behnke | SSV Heidenau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Luca Fink / Johann Behnke | SSV Heidenau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Luca Fink / Domenik Findeklee | SSV Heidenau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
89. | | Finn Hanschur / Leon Simon | SSV Heidenau | 3 : 5 | -2 |
90. | | Nino Ullrich / Benjamin Pohle | TSV Graupa 2 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
90. | | Dave Wallat / Max Keilig | SV Rabenau | 1 : 3 | -2 |
92. | | Robin Wehner / Frances Rennhack | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
92. | | Domenik Findeklee / Halli Polschin | SSV Heidenau | 0 : 2 | -2 |
92. | | Anton Seibt / Tim Pohle | TSV Graupa 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
92. | | Lydia Leichsenring / Nelly Schulze | SG Oelsa | 0 : 2 | -2 |
92. | | Frances Rennhack / Mia Henker | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
92. | | Ella Richter / Elisabeth Le | TSV Graupa | 0 : 2 | -2 |
92. | | Maurice Andreas Grahl / Nino Ullrich | TSV Graupa 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
99. | | Noah-Elias Hiebel / Oskar Jehmlich | SG Grumbach | 2 : 5 | -3 |
100. | | Kalle Liebscher / Clemenz Popp | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 1 : 4 | -3 |
101. | | Kalle Liebscher / Samuel Schuhmann | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 0 : 4 | -4 |
102. | | Hanna Winkler / Dave Wallat | SV Rabenau | 0 : 5 | -5 |
102. | | Johann Behnke / Domenik Findeklee | SSV Heidenau | 0 : 5 | -5 |