Kreisliga Schüler
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Vorrunde
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Ferdinand Götzelt
SV Rabenau
10
27 : 3
+24
2.
Julian Straubel
SG Oelsa
8
24 : 0
+24
3.
Marvin Paul
SG Oelsa
9
25 : 2
+23
4.
Eric Bischof
TTV Königstein
9
24 : 3
+21
5.
Luis Pelzer
Colmnitzer SV
11
26 : 7
+19
6.
Elias Zweinig
SG Grumbach
9
22 : 5
+17
7.
Lena Klemm
TSV Graupa
8
20 : 4
+16
8.
Nils Lehmann
SG Oelsa 2
10
22 : 8
+14
9.
Ilse Alma Entrich
TSV Graupa
6
16 : 2
+14
10.
Florian Krause
TTV Königstein
11
23 : 10
+13
11.
Paul Felix
Post Dippoldiswalde
11
21 : 9
+12
12.
Tim Heine
Post Dippoldiswalde
10
20 : 10
+10
13.
Tim Irmscher
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma
8
16 : 8
+8
13.
Lennart Lentzsch
SG Oelsa 2
8
16 : 8
+8
15.
Lydia Leichsenring
SG Oelsa
10
6 : 0
+6
16.
Stacy Schlesier
Colmnitzer SV
11
19 : 14
+5
16.
Robin Wehner
Post Dippoldiswalde 2
11
19 : 14
+5
18.
Justus Juschten
SG Oelsa 2
8
5 : 1
+4
19.
Nico Glöß
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma
7
12 : 9
+3
19.
Maurice Andreas Grahl
TSV Graupa 2
7
12 : 9
+3
21.
Felix Thomas
Post Dippoldiswalde
1
3 : 0
+3
22.
Frances Rennhack
Post Dippoldiswalde 2
10
16 : 14
+2
23.
Franz Mader
SG Oelsa
7
5 : 4
+1
24.
Toni Elias Bobe
Post Dippoldiswalde
10
2 : 1
+1
24.
Maurice Andreas Grahl
TSV Graupa
2
2 : 1
+1
26.
Lennox Kunde
SG Oelsa 2
9
3 : 3
0
26.
Franz Jäger
TTV Königstein
10
3 : 3
0
28.
Leon Simon
SSV Heidenau
11
16 : 17
-1
29.
Jonas Garske
SG Grumbach
8
2 : 4
-2
29.
Ella Richter
TSV Graupa
9
2 : 4
-2
31.
Noah-Elias Hiebel
SG Grumbach
9
12 : 15
-3
32.
Cindy Moche
TSV Graupa
9
6 : 9
-3
33.
Anton Seibt
TSV Graupa 2
7
3 : 6
-3
34.
Samuel Schuhmann
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma
5
0 : 3
-3
34.
Luca Fink
SSV Heidenau
3
0 : 3
-3
34.
Mia Henker
Post Dippoldiswalde 2
4
0 : 3
-3
37.
Finn Hanschur
SSV Heidenau
10
13 : 17
-4
38.
Tim Pohle
TSV Graupa 2
6
1 : 5
-4
38.
Oskar Jehmlich
SG Grumbach
9
1 : 5
-4
40.
Kalle Liebscher
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma
11
6 : 12
-6
41.
Hanna Winkler
SV Rabenau
6
0 : 6
-6
42.
Nino Ullrich
TSV Graupa 2
10
9 : 21
-12
43.
Dave Wallat
SV Rabenau
10
6 : 24
-18
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Toni Elias Bobe
Post Dippoldiswalde
10
21 : 6
+15
2.
Lennart Lentzsch
SG Oelsa
4
11 : 1
+10
3.
Johann Uhlig
Post Dippoldiswalde 2
9
18 : 9
+9
4.
Franz Jäger
TTV Königstein
10
16 : 8
+8
5.
Oskar Jehmlich
SG Grumbach
9
14 : 7
+7
6.
Lydia Leichsenring
SG Oelsa
10
15 : 9
+6
7.
Nelly Schulze
SG Oelsa 2
5
10 : 5
+5
8.
Nils Lehmann
SG Oelsa
3
7 : 2
+5
9.
Carlos Lehnert
Post Dippoldiswalde
8
14 : 10
+4
10.
Justus Juschten
SG Oelsa
1
3 : 0
+3
11.
Frances Rennhack
Post Dippoldiswalde
3
5 : 4
+1
12.
Maurice Andreas Grahl
TSV Graupa
2
2 : 1
+1
12.
Paul Felix
Post Dippoldiswalde
11
2 : 1
+1
12.
Raphael Kaulfuß
TSV Graupa
1
2 : 1
+1
12.
Robin Wehner
Post Dippoldiswalde
1
2 : 1
+1
16.
Benjamin Pohle
TSV Graupa 2
6
9 : 9
0
17.
Anton Seibt
TSV Graupa 2
7
6 : 6
0
18.
Lennox Kunde
SG Oelsa 2
9
10 : 11
-1
19.
Jonathan Graf
SG Grumbach
1
1 : 2
-1
20.
Justus Juschten
SG Oelsa 2
8
8 : 10
-2
21.
Cindy Moche
TSV Graupa
9
5 : 7
-2
22.
Tim Pohle
TSV Graupa
2
2 : 4
-2
22.
Nelly Schulze
SG Oelsa
2
2 : 4
-2
22.
Toni Reichmuth
SG Oelsa 2
2
2 : 4
-2
22.
Julius Juschten
SG Oelsa 2
2
2 : 4
-2
22.
Kevin Le
TSV Graupa
2
2 : 4
-2
27.
Domenik Findeklee
SSV Heidenau
9
12 : 15
-3
28.
Julia Finsterbusch
SG Grumbach
1
0 : 3
-3
28.
Max Nagel
SV Rabenau
1
0 : 3
-3
28.
Niklas Gebel
SG Grumbach
1
0 : 3
-3
31.
Franz Mader
SG Oelsa
7
4 : 8
-4
32.
Jason Kaiser
TTV Königstein
2
1 : 5
-4
32.
Luca Fink
SSV Heidenau
3
1 : 5
-4
32.
Jonathan Gössel
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma
2
1 : 5
-4
35.
Marek Ilius
Colmnitzer SV
5
5 : 10
-5
35.
Kalle Liebscher
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma
11
5 : 10
-5
37.
Clemenz Popp
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma
10
12 : 18
-6
37.
Elias Schmidt
SV Rabenau
10
12 : 18
-6
39.
Franz Müller
SG Grumbach
6
6 : 12
-6
40.
Raphael Kaulfuß
TSV Graupa 2
4
3 : 9
-6
40.
Tim Pohle
TSV Graupa 2
6
3 : 9
-6
42.
Jannis Holfert
Post Dippoldiswalde 2
2
0 : 6
-6
43.
Sophie Dietrich
Colmnitzer SV
11
13 : 20
-7
44.
Tobias Ulber
Post Dippoldiswalde 2
7
7 : 14
-7
45.
Mia Henker
Post Dippoldiswalde 2
4
1 : 8
-7
46.
Kevin Le
TSV Graupa 2
4
2 : 10
-8
46.
Samuel Schuhmann
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma
5
2 : 10
-8
48.
Elisabeth Le
TSV Graupa
5
3 : 12
-9
49.
Halli Polschin
SSV Heidenau
3
0 : 9
-9
50.
Emma Pelzer
Colmnitzer SV
6
4 : 14
-10
51.
Hanna Winkler
SV Rabenau
6
1 : 11
-10
52.
Ella Richter
TSV Graupa
9
5 : 16
-11
53.
Justin Haake
TTV Königstein
9
7 : 20
-13
54.
Jonas Garske
SG Grumbach
8
2 : 16
-14
55.
Max Keilig
SV Rabenau
7
1 : 20
-19
56.
Johann Behnke
SSV Heidenau
8
2 : 22
-20