| KLs-96 | | Sa | 29.02.20 | t | 10:00 | SG Oelsa 2 | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | Melden |
| KLs-104 | | Sa | 14.03.20 | | 10:00 | TSV Graupa | Colmnitzer SV | Melden |
| KLs-106 | | Sa | 14.03.20 | | 10:00 | TTV Königstein | SSV Heidenau | Melden |
| KLs-105 | | Sa | 14.03.20 | v | 14:00 | SG Oelsa | Post Dippoldiswalde | Melden |
| KLs-109 | | Mi | 18.03.20 | | 17:00 | SG Grumbach | Post Dippoldiswalde | Melden |
| KLs-111 | | Mi | 18.03.20 | v t | 17:15 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | SG Oelsa 2 | Melden |
| KLs-110 | | Do | 19.03.20 | | 16:45 | SV Rabenau | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | Melden |
| KLs-108 | | Fr | 20.03.20 | v | 17:30 | TSV Graupa 2 | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | Melden |
| KLs-112 | | Sa | 21.03.20 | | 10:00 | TSV Graupa | SSV Heidenau | Melden |
| KLs-113 | | Sa | 21.03.20 | | 10:00 | TTV Königstein | SG Oelsa | Melden |
| KLs-114 | | Sa | 21.03.20 | | 10:00 | TSV Graupa 2 | Colmnitzer SV | Melden |
| KLs-115 | | Mi | 25.03.20 | | 17:00 | SG Grumbach | SV Rabenau | Melden |
| KLs-117 | | Mi | 25.03.20 | v t | 17:15 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | SG Oelsa | Melden |
| KLs-116 | | Sa | 28.03.20 | | 10:00 | TSV Graupa | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | Melden |
| KLs-118 | | Sa | 28.03.20 | | 10:00 | SSV Heidenau | Colmnitzer SV | Melden |
| KLs-119 | | Sa | 28.03.20 | | 10:00 | TTV Königstein | Post Dippoldiswalde | Melden |
| KLs-120 | | Sa | 28.03.20 | | 10:00 | TSV Graupa 2 | SG Oelsa 2 | Melden |
| KLs-102 | | So | 29.03.20 | t | 10:00 | TTV Königstein | SG Oelsa 2 | Melden |
| KLs-121 | | Mo | 30.03.20 | | 17:15 | Post Dippoldiswalde | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | Melden |
| KLs-122 | | Mi | 01.04.20 | | 17:00 | SG Grumbach | TSV Graupa 2 | Melden |
| KLs-124 | | Do | 02.04.20 | v t | 17:15 | SV Rabenau | SG Oelsa | Melden |
| KLs-125 | | Sa | 04.04.20 | | 10:00 | SSV Heidenau | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | Melden |
| KLs-123 | | Sa | 04.04.20 | | 10:00 | TSV Graupa | SG Oelsa 2 | Melden |
| KLs-126 | | Sa | 04.04.20 | | 10:00 | TTV Königstein | Colmnitzer SV | Melden |
| KLs-84 | | Sa | 18.04.20 | v | 10:00 | TTV Königstein | TSV Graupa | Melden |
| KLs-127 | | Mo | 20.04.20 | | 17:15 | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | SG Oelsa | Melden |
| KLs-128 | | Mi | 22.04.20 | | 17:15 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | SSV Heidenau | Melden |
| KLs-129 | | Do | 23.04.20 | | 16:45 | SV Rabenau | TSV Graupa | Melden |
| KLs-130 | | Fr | 24.04.20 | | 17:30 | Colmnitzer SV | Post Dippoldiswalde | Melden |
| KLs-131 | | Sa | 25.04.20 | t | 10:00 | TTV Königstein | TSV Graupa 2 | Melden |
| KLs-132 | | Sa | 25.04.20 | | 10:00 | SG Oelsa 2 | SG Grumbach | Melden |
|