| KLs-68 | | Mi | 08.01.20 | | 17:00 | SG Grumbach | TTV Königstein | 6:8 | |
| KLs-69 | | Mi | 08.01.20 | | 17:15 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | Colmnitzer SV | 7:7 | |
| KLs-70 | | Do | 09.01.20 | v | 17:00 | SV Rabenau | SSV Heidenau | 7:7 | |
| KLs-67 | | Fr | 10.01.20 | v | 17:15 | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | Post Dippoldiswalde | 2:12 | |
| KLs-72 | | Fr | 10.01.20 | v | 17:30 | TSV Graupa 2 | TSV Graupa | 14:0 | |
| KLs-71 | | Sa | 11.01.20 | | 10:00 | SG Oelsa 2 | SG Oelsa | 6:8 | |
| KLs-73 | | Mo | 13.01.20 | | 17:15 | Post Dippoldiswalde | SV Rabenau | 12:2 | |
| KLs-74 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 17:30 | Colmnitzer SV | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 6:8 | |
| KLs-75 | | Sa | 18.01.20 | | 10:00 | TTV Königstein | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 6:8 | |
| KLs-76 | | Sa | 18.01.20 | | 10:00 | TSV Graupa | SG Grumbach | 10:4 | |
| KLs-77 | | Sa | 18.01.20 | | 10:00 | SG Oelsa | TSV Graupa 2 | 8:6 | |
| KLs-78 | | Sa | 18.01.20 | | 10:00 | SSV Heidenau | SG Oelsa 2 | 5:9 | |
| KLs-79 | | Mo | 20.01.20 | | 17:15 | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 9:5 | |
| KLs-80 | | Mi | 22.01.20 | | 17:00 | SG Grumbach | SG Oelsa | 1:13 | |
| KLs-81 | | Sa | 25.01.20 | | 10:00 | SV Rabenau | Colmnitzer SV | 6:8 | |
| KLs-82 | | Sa | 25.01.20 | | 10:00 | SG Oelsa 2 | Post Dippoldiswalde | 3:11 | |
| KLs-83 | | Sa | 25.01.20 | | 10:00 | TSV Graupa 2 | SSV Heidenau | 8:6 | |
| KLs-85 | | Mo | 27.01.20 | | 17:15 | Post Dippoldiswalde | TSV Graupa 2 | 13:1 | |
| KLs-87 | | Mi | 29.01.20 | | 17:15 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | SV Rabenau | 7:7 | |
| KLs-88 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 17:30 | Colmnitzer SV | SG Oelsa 2 | 6:8 | |
| KLs-89 | | Sa | 01.02.20 | | 10:00 | SG Oelsa | TSV Graupa | 14:0 | |
| KLs-91 | | Mo | 03.02.20 | | 17:15 | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | SG Grumbach | 7:7 | |
| KLs-92 | | Mo | 03.02.20 | | 17:15 | Post Dippoldiswalde | SSV Heidenau | 11:3 | |
| KLs-93 | | Mi | 05.02.20 | | 17:15 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | TSV Graupa | 8:6 | |
| KLs-95 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 17:30 | Colmnitzer SV | SG Oelsa | 2:12 | |
| KLs-97 | | Mo | 24.02.20 | | 17:15 | Post Dippoldiswalde | TSV Graupa | 10:4 | |
| KLs-98 | | Mi | 26.02.20 | | 17:15 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | TSV Graupa 2 | 3:11 | |
| KLs-100 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 17:30 | Colmnitzer SV | SG Grumbach | 12:2 | |
| KLs-99 | | Sa | 29.02.20 | t | 10:00 | TTV Königstein | SV Rabenau | 6:8 | |
| KLs-90 | | Sa | 29.02.20 | v | 10:00 | SSV Heidenau | SG Grumbach | 8:6 | |
| KLs-96 | | Sa | 29.02.20 | t | 10:00 | SG Oelsa 2 | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | Melden |
| KLs-94 | | Do | 05.03.20 | | 16:45 | SV Rabenau | TSV Graupa 2 | 11:3 | |
| KLs-86 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | v | 17:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | TTV Königstein | 7:7 | |
| KLs-101 | | Sa | 07.03.20 | | 10:00 | SSV Heidenau | SG Oelsa | 3:11 | |
| KLs-103 | | Mi | 11.03.20 | | 17:00 | SG Grumbach | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 5:9 | |
| KLs-107 | | Do | 12.03.20 | v t | 17:15 | SV Rabenau | SG Oelsa 2 | 5:9 | |
| KLs-106 | | Sa | 14.03.20 | | 10:00 | TTV Königstein | SSV Heidenau | Melden |
| KLs-104 | | Sa | 14.03.20 | | 10:00 | TSV Graupa | Colmnitzer SV | Melden |
| KLs-105 | | Sa | 14.03.20 | v | 14:00 | SG Oelsa | Post Dippoldiswalde | Melden |
| KLs-109 | | Mi | 18.03.20 | | 17:00 | SG Grumbach | Post Dippoldiswalde | Melden |
| KLs-111 | | Mi | 18.03.20 | v t | 17:15 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | SG Oelsa 2 | Melden |
| KLs-110 | | Do | 19.03.20 | | 16:45 | SV Rabenau | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | Melden |
| KLs-108 | | Fr | 20.03.20 | v | 17:30 | TSV Graupa 2 | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | Melden |
| KLs-112 | | Sa | 21.03.20 | | 10:00 | TSV Graupa | SSV Heidenau | Melden |
| KLs-113 | | Sa | 21.03.20 | | 10:00 | TTV Königstein | SG Oelsa | Melden |
| KLs-114 | | Sa | 21.03.20 | | 10:00 | TSV Graupa 2 | Colmnitzer SV | Melden |
| KLs-115 | | Mi | 25.03.20 | | 17:00 | SG Grumbach | SV Rabenau | Melden |
| KLs-117 | | Mi | 25.03.20 | v t | 17:15 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | SG Oelsa | Melden |
| KLs-116 | | Sa | 28.03.20 | | 10:00 | TSV Graupa | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | Melden |
| KLs-118 | | Sa | 28.03.20 | | 10:00 | SSV Heidenau | Colmnitzer SV | Melden |
| KLs-119 | | Sa | 28.03.20 | | 10:00 | TTV Königstein | Post Dippoldiswalde | Melden |
| KLs-120 | | Sa | 28.03.20 | | 10:00 | TSV Graupa 2 | SG Oelsa 2 | Melden |
| KLs-102 | | So | 29.03.20 | t | 10:00 | TTV Königstein | SG Oelsa 2 | Melden |
| KLs-121 | | Mo | 30.03.20 | | 17:15 | Post Dippoldiswalde | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | Melden |
| KLs-122 | | Mi | 01.04.20 | | 17:00 | SG Grumbach | TSV Graupa 2 | Melden |
| KLs-124 | | Do | 02.04.20 | v t | 17:15 | SV Rabenau | SG Oelsa | Melden |
| KLs-125 | | Sa | 04.04.20 | | 10:00 | SSV Heidenau | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | Melden |
| KLs-126 | | Sa | 04.04.20 | | 10:00 | TTV Königstein | Colmnitzer SV | Melden |
| KLs-123 | | Sa | 04.04.20 | | 10:00 | TSV Graupa | SG Oelsa 2 | Melden |
| KLs-84 | | Sa | 18.04.20 | v | 10:00 | TTV Königstein | TSV Graupa | Melden |
| KLs-127 | | Mo | 20.04.20 | | 17:15 | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | SG Oelsa | Melden |
| KLs-128 | | Mi | 22.04.20 | | 17:15 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | SSV Heidenau | Melden |
| KLs-129 | | Do | 23.04.20 | | 16:45 | SV Rabenau | TSV Graupa | Melden |
| KLs-130 | | Fr | 24.04.20 | | 17:30 | Colmnitzer SV | Post Dippoldiswalde | Melden |
| KLs-132 | | Sa | 25.04.20 | | 10:00 | SG Oelsa 2 | SG Grumbach | Melden |
| KLs-131 | | Sa | 25.04.20 | t | 10:00 | TTV Königstein | TSV Graupa 2 | Melden |
|