| KLs-1 | | Mo | 19.08.19 | | 17:15 | Post Dippoldiswalde | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 13:1 | |
| KLs-2 | | Fr | 23.08.19 | | 17:30 | Colmnitzer SV | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 9:5 | |
| KLs-7 | | Mo | 26.08.19 | | 17:15 | Post Dippoldiswalde | SG Oelsa 2 | 6:8 | |
| KLs-4 | | Fr | 30.08.19 | v | 17:00 | SG Oelsa | SG Oelsa 2 | 8:6 | |
| KLs-5 | | Fr | 30.08.19 | v | 17:30 | TSV Graupa | TSV Graupa 2 | 10:4 | |
| KLs-9 | | Fr | 30.08.19 | | 17:30 | Colmnitzer SV | SV Rabenau | 8:6 | |
| KLs-11 | | Sa | 31.08.19 | | 10:00 | SG Oelsa | SG Grumbach | 12:2 | |
| KLs-13 | | Mo | 02.09.19 | | 17:15 | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | Colmnitzer SV | 5:9 | |
| KLs-14 | | Mi | 04.09.19 | | 17:00 | SG Grumbach | TSV Graupa | 6:8 | |
| KLs-16 | | Do | 05.09.19 | | 16:45 | SV Rabenau | Post Dippoldiswalde | 4:10 | |
| KLs-17 | | Sa | 07.09.19 | | 10:00 | TSV Graupa 2 | SG Oelsa | 1:13 | |
| KLs-18 | | Sa | 07.09.19 | | 10:00 | SG Oelsa 2 | SSV Heidenau | 10:4 | |
| KLs-19 | | Mi | 11.09.19 | | 17:00 | SG Grumbach | SSV Heidenau | 11:3 | |
| KLs-20 | | Do | 12.09.19 | | 16:45 | SV Rabenau | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 6:8 | |
| KLs-21 | | Sa | 14.09.19 | | 10:00 | TSV Graupa | SG Oelsa | 6:8 | |
| KLs-22 | | Sa | 14.09.19 | | 10:00 | TTV Königstein | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 9:5 | |
| KLs-8 | | Mi | 18.09.19 | v | 17:15 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 6:8 | |
| KLs-23 | | Fr | 20.09.19 | v | 17:30 | TSV Graupa 2 | Post Dippoldiswalde | 4:10 | |
| KLs-26 | | Mo | 23.09.19 | | 17:15 | Post Dippoldiswalde | SG Grumbach | 10:4 | |
| KLs-25 | | Mo | 23.09.19 | | 17:15 | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | SV Rabenau | 9:5 | |
| KLs-27 | | Mi | 25.09.19 | | 17:15 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | SG Oelsa 2 | 4:10 | |
| KLs-28 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 17:30 | Colmnitzer SV | TSV Graupa 2 | 9:5 | |
| KLs-3 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | v | 17:30 | SSV Heidenau | SV Rabenau | 6:8 | |
| KLs-29 | | Sa | 28.09.19 | | 10:00 | SSV Heidenau | TSV Graupa | 4:10 | |
| KLs-30 | | Sa | 28.09.19 | | 10:00 | SG Oelsa | TTV Königstein | 11:3 | |
| KLs-31 | | Mi | 02.10.19 | | 17:00 | SG Grumbach | Colmnitzer SV | 8:6 | |
| KLs-32 | | Sa | 05.10.19 | | 10:00 | TSV Graupa 2 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 6:8 | |
| KLs-34 | | Sa | 05.10.19 | | 10:00 | SG Oelsa | SSV Heidenau | 12:2 | |
| KLs-35 | | Sa | 05.10.19 | | 10:00 | TSV Graupa | Post Dippoldiswalde | 7:7 | |
| KLs-33 | | Mo | 07.10.19 | v t | 17:15 | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | SG Oelsa 2 | 7:7 | |
| KLs-12 | | Di | 08.10.19 | v | 17:30 | TSV Graupa | TTV Königstein | 4:10 | |
| KLs-24 | | Mi | 09.10.19 | v | 17:00 | SG Oelsa 2 | Colmnitzer SV | 8:6 | |
| KLs-37 | | Mo | 28.10.19 | | 17:15 | Post Dippoldiswalde | SG Oelsa | 6:8 | |
| KLs-38 | | Mo | 28.10.19 | | 17:15 | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | TSV Graupa 2 | 13:1 | |
| KLs-39 | | Mi | 30.10.19 | | 17:15 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | SG Grumbach | 7:7 | |
| KLs-40 | | Fr | 01.11.19 | | 17:30 | Colmnitzer SV | TSV Graupa | 9:5 | |
| KLs-41 | | Sa | 02.11.19 | | 10:00 | SSV Heidenau | TTV Königstein | 4:10 | |
| KLs-42 | | Mi | 06.11.19 | | 17:00 | SG Grumbach | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 11:3 | |
| KLs-44 | | Sa | 09.11.19 | | 10:00 | SSV Heidenau | Post Dippoldiswalde | 2:12 | |
| KLs-45 | | Sa | 09.11.19 | | 10:00 | TSV Graupa | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 8:6 | |
| KLs-6 | | Sa | 09.11.19 | v | 10:00 | TTV Königstein | SG Grumbach | 10:4 | |
| KLs-15 | | Mi | 13.11.19 | v | 17:15 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | TTV Königstein | 3:11 | |
| KLs-46 | | Do | 14.11.19 | v | 17:00 | SV Rabenau | SG Oelsa 2 | 0:14 | |
| KLs-47 | | Sa | 16.11.19 | | 10:00 | SG Oelsa | Colmnitzer SV | 10:4 | |
| KLs-48 | | Do | 21.11.19 | v | 17:00 | TTV Königstein | SG Oelsa 2 | 8:6 | |
| KLs-10 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | v | 17:30 | SSV Heidenau | TSV Graupa 2 | 7:7 | |
| KLs-49 | | Mo | 25.11.19 | | 17:15 | Post Dippoldiswalde | TTV Königstein | 11:3 | |
| KLs-51 | | Mi | 27.11.19 | | 17:15 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | SG Oelsa | 3:11 | |
| KLs-52 | | Do | 28.11.19 | v | 17:30 | SV Rabenau | SG Grumbach | 7:7 | |
| KLs-50 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | v | 17:15 | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | TSV Graupa | 8:6 | |
| KLs-53 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | | 17:30 | Colmnitzer SV | SSV Heidenau | 11:3 | |
| KLs-54 | | Sa | 30.11.19 | | 10:00 | SG Oelsa 2 | TSV Graupa 2 | 11:3 | |
| KLs-55 | | Mo | 02.12.19 | | 17:15 | Post Dippoldiswalde | Colmnitzer SV | 11:3 | |
| KLs-56 | | Mi | 04.12.19 | | 17:00 | SG Grumbach | SG Oelsa 2 | 6:8 | |
| KLs-36 | | Do | 05.12.19 | v t | 16:45 | SV Rabenau | TTV Königstein | 4:10 | |
| KLs-57 | | Sa | 07.12.19 | | 10:00 | SSV Heidenau | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 8:6 | |
| KLs-59 | | Sa | 07.12.19 | | 10:00 | TSV Graupa | SV Rabenau | 6:8 | |
| KLs-60 | | Sa | 07.12.19 | t | 10:00 | TSV Graupa 2 | TTV Königstein | 5:9 | |
| KLs-43 | | Sa | 07.12.19 | v | 12:00 | TSV Graupa 2 | SV Rabenau | 8:6 | |
| KLs-61 | | Mo | 09.12.19 | | 17:15 | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | SSV Heidenau | 9:5 | |
| KLs-62 | | Mi | 11.12.19 | | 17:15 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | Post Dippoldiswalde | 6:8 | |
| KLs-64 | | Do | 12.12.19 | v | 17:00 | Colmnitzer SV | TTV Königstein | 9:5 | |
| KLs-63 | | Do | 12.12.19 | v | 17:30 | SV Rabenau | SG Oelsa | 2:12 | |
| KLs-58 | | Fr | 13.12.19 | v | 17:00 | SG Oelsa | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 13:1 | |
| KLs-65 | | Sa | 14.12.19 | | 10:00 | TSV Graupa 2 | SG Grumbach | 11:3 | |
| KLs-66 | | Sa | 14.12.19 | | 10:00 | SG Oelsa 2 | TSV Graupa | 5:9 | |
|