| KKJ3-2 | | Mo | 09.09.19 | | 17:00 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2 | SV Kubschütz | 8:6 | |
| KKJ3-4 | | Mo | 09.09.19 | | 17:00 | MSV Bautzen 04 3 | TTC Neukirch | 6:8 | |
| KKJ3-3 | | Do | 12.09.19 | | 17:00 | SV WR Schirgiswalde | SG Motor Cunewalde | 1:13 | |
| KKJ3-5 | | Do | 19.09.19 | | 17:30 | SG Motor Cunewalde | MSV Bautzen 04 3 | 11:3 | |
| KKJ3-6 | | Do | 19.09.19 | | 17:30 | SV Kubschütz | SV WR Schirgiswalde | 12:2 | |
| KKJ3-8 | | Do | 19.09.19 | | 17:30 | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf | SV Gaußig | 3:11 | |
| KKJ3-9 | | Mo | 23.09.19 | | 17:00 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2 | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf | 6:8 | |
| KKJ3-11 | | Mo | 23.09.19 | | 17:00 | MSV Bautzen 04 3 | SV Kubschütz | 8:6 | |
| KKJ3-12 | | Mo | 23.09.19 | | 17:00 | TTC Neukirch | SG Motor Cunewalde | 5:9 | |
| KKJ3-10 | | Do | 26.09.19 | | 17:00 | SV WR Schirgiswalde | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz | 10:4 | |
| KKJ3-17 | | Di | 01.10.19 | | 17:00 | SV Gaußig | SV WR Schirgiswalde | 12:2 | |
| KKJ3-14 | | Mo | 07.10.19 | | 17:00 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz | MSV Bautzen 04 3 | 2:12 | |
| KKJ3-16 | | Di | 08.10.19 | | 17:00 | SV Gaußig | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2 | 8:6 | |
| KKJ3-13 | | Do | 10.10.19 | | 17:30 | SV Kubschütz | TTC Neukirch | 0:14 | |
| KKJ3-15 | | Do | 10.10.19 | | 17:30 | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf | SV WR Schirgiswalde | 11:3 | |
| KKJ3-18 | | Mo | 28.10.19 | | 17:00 | MSV Bautzen 04 3 | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf | 6:8 | |
| KKJ3-19 | | Mo | 28.10.19 | | 17:00 | TTC Neukirch | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz | 13:1 | |
| KKJ3-21 | | Mo | 04.11.19 | | 17:00 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz | SG Motor Cunewalde | 1:13 | |
| KKJ3-24 | | Mo | 04.11.19 | | 17:00 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2 | SV WR Schirgiswalde | 13:1 | |
| KKJ3-23 | | Di | 05.11.19 | | 17:00 | SV Gaußig | MSV Bautzen 04 3 | 7:7 | |
| KKJ3-22 | | Do | 07.11.19 | | 17:30 | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf | TTC Neukirch | 10:4 | |
| KKJ3-25 | | Mo | 11.11.19 | | 17:00 | MSV Bautzen 04 3 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2 | 14:0 | kl |
| KKJ3-26 | | Mo | 11.11.19 | | 17:00 | TTC Neukirch | SV Gaußig | 6:8 | |
| KKJ3-27 | | Do | 14.11.19 | | 17:30 | SG Motor Cunewalde | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf | 6:8 | |
| KKJ3-28 | | Do | 14.11.19 | | 17:30 | SV Kubschütz | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz | 14:0 | |
| KKJ3-1 | | Di | 19.11.19 | | 17:00 | SV Gaußig | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz | 11:3 | |
| KKJ3-20 | | Do | 21.11.19 | | 17:30 | SG Motor Cunewalde | SV Kubschütz | 3:11 | |
| KKJ3-31 | | Mo | 25.11.19 | | 17:00 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2 | TTC Neukirch | 2:12 | |
| KKJ3-30 | | Di | 26.11.19 | | 17:00 | SV Gaußig | SG Motor Cunewalde | 7:7 | |
| KKJ3-32 | | Do | 28.11.19 | | 17:00 | SV WR Schirgiswalde | MSV Bautzen 04 3 | 0:14 | |
| KKJ3-7 | | Do | 28.11.19 | v | 17:00 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2 | 14:0 | kl |
| KKJ3-29 | | Do | 28.11.19 | | 17:30 | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf | SV Kubschütz | 9:5 | |
| KKJ3-36 | | Mo | 02.12.19 | | 17:00 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf | 2:12 | |
| KKJ3-33 | | Mo | 02.12.19 | v | 17:00 | TTC Neukirch | SV WR Schirgiswalde | 13:1 | |
| KKJ3-34 | | Do | 05.12.19 | | 17:30 | SG Motor Cunewalde | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2 | 9:5 | |
| KKJ3-35 | | Do | 05.12.19 | | 17:30 | SV Kubschütz | SV Gaußig | 9:5 | |
|