1. | | Nick Götze / Elias Hentschel | TSV BW Gröditz | 13 : 0 | +13 |
2. | | Henry Herrmann / Rafael Fellmann | SC Riesa | 9 : 2 | +7 |
3. | | Colin Altmann / Paul Riedel | TTV 73 Großenhain | 6 : 0 | +6 |
4. | | Maurice Jeßwein / Jonas Lindner | TTF Riesa | 5 : 1 | +4 |
4. | | Colin Altmann / Lennart Berger | TTV 73 Großenhain | 5 : 1 | +4 |
6. | | Danell Hölzel / Felix Findeisen | SV Stahl Coswig | 5 : 2 | +3 |
7. | | Elias Czonz / Florian Felber | Einheit Meißen | 4 : 2 | +2 |
8. | | Ben Fischer / Hannes Venske | TuS Coswig 1920 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
9. | | Rafael Fellmann / Leon Malchau | SC Riesa | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Finn Stöhr / Lina Friemel | SV Diera | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Laurenz Born / Alijah Zoe Schulte | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Sophie Nowak / Anne Nowak | TuS Coswig 1920 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Anne Nowak / Bastian Haferkorn | TuS Coswig 1920 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Maurice Jeßwein / Tamara Götze | TTF Riesa | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Lucas Krause / Maurice Wagner | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Felix Findeisen / Max Jeltsch | SV Stahl Coswig | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Lenny Voigt / Chris-Noel Simm | TTF Riesa 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Lenny Voigt / Ahmad-Nadim Al-Sheikh-Taha | TTF Riesa 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Jonathan Schröper / Alfred Asse | SC Riesa 2 | 5 : 5 | 0 |
20. | | Maurice Jeßwein / Lenny Voigt | TTF Riesa | 2 : 2 | 0 |
21. | | Hannes Venske / Anne Nowak | TuS Coswig 1920 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
21. | | Sophie Nowak / Hannes Venske | TuS Coswig 1920 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
21. | | Leonard Zabel / Hannes Wiese | SV Diera | 1 : 1 | 0 |
21. | | Ben Fischer / Sophie Nowak | TuS Coswig 1920 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
21. | | Finn Stöhr / Leonard Zabel | SV Diera | 1 : 1 | 0 |
21. | | Danell Hölzel / Felix Küttner | SV Stahl Coswig | 1 : 1 | 0 |
21. | | Jonas Lindner / Tamara Götze | TTF Riesa | 1 : 1 | 0 |
21. | | Chris-Noel Simm / Ahmad-Nadim Al-Sheikh-Taha | TTF Riesa 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
29. | | Jonas Bös / Laura Bös | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | 4 : 5 | -1 |
30. | | Louis Mütsch / Chris-Noel Simm | TTF Riesa 2 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
30. | | Finn Stöhr / Theresa Neumann | SV Diera | 2 : 3 | -1 |
32. | | Finn Stöhr / Hannes Wiese | SV Diera | 1 : 2 | -1 |
32. | | Felix Weiche / Jonathan Schröper | SC Riesa 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
32. | | Matthis Krause / Maurice Wagner | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
35. | | Matthis Krause / Jimmy Günther | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Danell Hölzel / Erik Shaksalykov | SV Stahl Coswig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Ben Reschke / Timo Fritsch | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Jonas Bös / Domenik Schollmeyer | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Maurice Wagner / Jimmy Günther | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Maurice Wagner / Gustav Zehme | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Joshua Grohmann / Etienne Wiese | Einheit Meißen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Leon George / Tim Radike | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Leon George / Louis Stricker | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Jonathan Becker / Carlo Hasch | Einheit Meißen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Laurenz Born / Lennart Wolnik | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Elias Czonz / Carlo Hasch | Einheit Meißen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Elias Czonz / Benjamin Thiemig | Einheit Meißen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Etienne Wiese / Benjamin Thiemig | Einheit Meißen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Mariella Sarah Greiner / Lexa Franke | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Alijah Zoe Schulte / Anna-Joline Duffe | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Alijah Zoe Schulte / Timo Fritsch | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Maximilian Friedrich / Tim Radike | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Ben Reschke / Tim Radike | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Ben Fischer / Bastian Haferkorn | TuS Coswig 1920 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Lucas Krause / Matthis Krause | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
56. | | Elias Czonz / Etienne Wiese | Einheit Meißen | 0 : 2 | -2 |
56. | | Oskar Quietzsch / Helge Bielitz | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
56. | | Danell Hölzel / Florian Liebe | SV Stahl Coswig | 0 : 2 | -2 |
59. | | Leon George / Ben Reschke | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
60. | | Ben Reschke / Louis Stricker | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 1 : 5 | -4 |
61. | | Lenny Voigt / Louis Mütsch | TTF Riesa 2 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
62. | | Mariella Sarah Greiner / Anna-Joline Duffe | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | 0 : 7 | -7 |