| 1 | | Mi | 11.09.19 | | 16:30 | TTF Riesa | TTF Riesa 2 | 6:4 | |
| 2 | | Fr | 13.09.19 | | 17:15 | TSV BW Gröditz | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 10:0 | |
| 3 | | Fr | 13.09.19 | | 17:30 | TTV 73 Großenhain | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 9:1 | |
| 4 | | Fr | 13.09.19 | | 17:30 | SC Riesa | SC Riesa 2 | 10:0 | |
| 5 | | Sa | 14.09.19 | | 09:00 | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | TSV BW Gröditz | 0:10 | |
| 6 | | Sa | 14.09.19 | | 10:30 | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | 1:9 | |
| 7 | | So | 15.09.19 | | 09:00 | SC Riesa | Einheit Meißen | 10:0 | |
| 9 | | So | 15.09.19 | | 09:00 | SV Stahl Coswig | TTV 73 Großenhain | 0:10 | |
| 10 | | So | 15.09.19 | h | 09:00 | TuS Coswig 1920 | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 8:2 | |
| 13 | | So | 15.09.19 | | 09:00 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | TTF Riesa | 2:8 | |
| 14 | | So | 15.09.19 | h | 09:00 | SV Diera | TTF Riesa 2 | 7:3 | |
| 15 | | So | 15.09.19 | | 10:30 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | TTF Riesa 2 | 6:4 | |
| 16 | | So | 15.09.19 | h | 10:30 | SV Diera | TTF Riesa | 6:4 | |
| 11 | | So | 15.09.19 | | 10:30 | SV Stahl Coswig | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 7:3 | |
| 12 | | So | 15.09.19 | h | 10:30 | TuS Coswig 1920 | TTV 73 Großenhain | 1:9 | |
| 8 | | So | 15.09.19 | | 10:30 | SC Riesa 2 | Einheit Meißen | 6:4 | |
| 17 | | Sa | 28.09.19 | | 09:00 | Einheit Meißen | SV Diera | 3:7 | |
| 19 | | Sa | 28.09.19 | | 09:00 | TuS Coswig 1920 | SC Riesa 2 | 7:3 | |
| 20 | | Sa | 28.09.19 | h | 09:00 | SV Stahl Coswig | SC Riesa | 0:10 | |
| 23 | | Sa | 28.09.19 | | 09:00 | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | TTV 73 Großenhain | 0:10 | |
| 24 | | Sa | 28.09.19 | | 09:00 | TSV BW Gröditz | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 9:1 | |
| 27 | | Sa | 28.09.19 | | 09:00 | TTF Riesa | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | 10:0 | |
| 28 | | Sa | 28.09.19 | | 10:30 | TTF Riesa 2 | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | 9:1 | |
| 25 | | Sa | 28.09.19 | | 10:30 | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 3:7 | |
| 26 | | Sa | 28.09.19 | | 10:30 | TSV BW Gröditz | TTV 73 Großenhain | 7:3 | |
| 21 | | Sa | 28.09.19 | | 10:30 | TuS Coswig 1920 | SC Riesa | 4:6 | |
| 22 | | Sa | 28.09.19 | h | 10:30 | SV Stahl Coswig | SC Riesa 2 | 4:6 | |
| 18 | | Sa | 28.09.19 | | 10:30 | Einheit Meißen | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | 8:2 | |
| 29 | | Sa | 12.10.19 | | 09:00 | TTV 73 Großenhain | Einheit Meißen | 10:0 | |
| 37 | | Sa | 12.10.19 | | 09:00 | TTF Riesa 2 | TSV BW Gröditz | 1:9 | |
| 38 | | Sa | 12.10.19 | | 09:00 | TTF Riesa | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 10:0 | |
| 33 | | Sa | 12.10.19 | | 09:00 | SV Diera | SV Stahl Coswig | 9:1 | |
| 39 | | Sa | 12.10.19 | | 10:30 | TTF Riesa 2 | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 10:0 | |
| 40 | | Sa | 12.10.19 | | 10:30 | TTF Riesa | TSV BW Gröditz | 2:8 | |
| 30 | | Sa | 12.10.19 | | 10:30 | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | Einheit Meißen | 9:1 | |
| 36 | | Sa | 12.10.19 | h | 10:30 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | SV Stahl Coswig | 0:10 | |
| 41 | | Sa | 09.11.19 | | 09:00 | TSV BW Gröditz | Einheit Meißen | 10:0 | |
| 43 | | Sa | 09.11.19 | | 09:00 | TuS Coswig 1920 | TTF Riesa 2 | 8:2 | |
| 44 | | Sa | 09.11.19 | h | 09:00 | SV Stahl Coswig | TTF Riesa | 2:8 | |
| 47 | | Sa | 09.11.19 | | 09:00 | TTV 73 Großenhain | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | 10:0 | |
| 48 | | Sa | 09.11.19 | | 10:30 | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | 9:1 | |
| 45 | | Sa | 09.11.19 | | 10:30 | TuS Coswig 1920 | TTF Riesa | 10:0 | |
| 46 | | Sa | 09.11.19 | h | 10:30 | SV Stahl Coswig | TTF Riesa 2 | 5:5 | |
| 42 | | Sa | 09.11.19 | | 10:30 | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | Einheit Meißen | 7:3 | |
| 49 | | So | 10.11.19 | | 09:00 | SC Riesa 2 | SV Diera | 3:7 | |
| 50 | | So | 10.11.19 | | 09:00 | SC Riesa | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | 10:0 | |
| 51 | | So | 10.11.19 | | 10:30 | SC Riesa 2 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | 6:4 | |
| 52 | | So | 10.11.19 | | 10:30 | SC Riesa | SV Diera | 8:2 | |
| 31 | | So | 17.11.19 | v | 09:00 | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | SC Riesa | 0:10 | |
| 32 | | So | 17.11.19 | v | 10:30 | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | SC Riesa 2 | 0:10 | |
| 53 | | So | 24.11.19 | | 09:00 | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | SV Diera | 0:10 | |
| 34 | | So | 24.11.19 | v h | 09:00 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 2:8 | |
| 35 | | So | 24.11.19 | v h | 10:30 | SV Diera | TuS Coswig 1920 | 2:8 | |
| 54 | | So | 24.11.19 | | 10:30 | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | 4:6 | |
| 55 | | Mi | 27.11.19 | v | 17:30 | SV Stahl Coswig | TuS Coswig 1920 | 0:10 | |
| 56 | | Sa | 07.12.19 | | 09:00 | Einheit Meißen | TuS Coswig 1920 | 0:10 | |
| 58 | | Sa | 07.12.19 | | 09:00 | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | TTF Riesa | 1:9 | |
| 59 | | Sa | 07.12.19 | | 09:00 | TTV 73 Großenhain | TTF Riesa 2 | 10:0 | |
| 60 | | Sa | 07.12.19 | | 10:30 | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | TTF Riesa 2 | 3:7 | |
| 61 | | Sa | 07.12.19 | | 10:30 | TTV 73 Großenhain | TTF Riesa | 7:3 | |
| 57 | | Sa | 07.12.19 | | 10:30 | Einheit Meißen | SV Stahl Coswig | 4:6 | |
| 62 | | So | 08.12.19 | | 09:00 | SC Riesa | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 10:0 | |
| 63 | | So | 08.12.19 | | 09:00 | SC Riesa 2 | TSV BW Gröditz | 1:9 | |
| 66 | | So | 08.12.19 | | 09:30 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | SV Diera | 10:0 | UW |
| 64 | | So | 08.12.19 | | 10:30 | SC Riesa | TSV BW Gröditz | 4:6 | |
| 65 | | So | 08.12.19 | | 10:30 | SC Riesa 2 | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 10:0 | |
| 67 | | Sa | 04.01.20 | | 09:00 | Einheit Meißen | TTF Riesa | 0:10 | |
| 71 | | Sa | 04.01.20 | | 09:00 | SV Diera | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 10:0 | |
| 72 | | Sa | 04.01.20 | h | 09:00 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | TSV BW Gröditz | 0:10 | |
| 69 | | Sa | 04.01.20 | | 09:00 | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 1:9 | |
| 70 | | Sa | 04.01.20 | | 10:30 | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | SV Stahl Coswig | 1:9 | |
| 73 | | Sa | 04.01.20 | | 10:30 | SV Diera | TSV BW Gröditz | 3:7 | |
| 74 | | Sa | 04.01.20 | h | 10:30 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 7:3 | |
| 68 | | Sa | 04.01.20 | | 10:30 | Einheit Meißen | TTF Riesa 2 | 1:9 | |
| 75 | | So | 05.01.20 | | 09:00 | SC Riesa 2 | TTV 73 Großenhain | 1:9 | |
| 76 | | So | 05.01.20 | | 09:00 | SC Riesa | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 9:1 | |
| 77 | | So | 05.01.20 | | 10:30 | SC Riesa 2 | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 9:1 | |
| 78 | | So | 05.01.20 | | 10:30 | SC Riesa | TTV 73 Großenhain | 8:2 | |
| 90 | | Do | 16.01.20 | v | 17:30 | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | 6:4 | |
| 87 | | Sa | 18.01.20 | | 09:00 | TTV 73 Großenhain | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | 10:0 | kl NA |
| 88 | | Sa | 18.01.20 | | 09:00 | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | SV Diera | 2:8 | |
| 83 | | Sa | 18.01.20 | | 09:00 | TTF Riesa | SC Riesa 2 | 4:6 | |
| 84 | | Sa | 18.01.20 | | 09:00 | TTF Riesa 2 | SC Riesa | 0:10 | |
| 79 | | Sa | 18.01.20 | | 09:00 | TSV BW Gröditz | SV Stahl Coswig | 7:3 | |
| 80 | | Sa | 18.01.20 | | 09:00 | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 0:10 | |
| 91 | | Sa | 18.01.20 | | 09:30 | Einheit Meißen | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | 9:1 | |
| 85 | | Sa | 18.01.20 | | 10:30 | TTF Riesa | SC Riesa | 0:10 | |
| 86 | | Sa | 18.01.20 | | 10:30 | TTF Riesa 2 | SC Riesa 2 | 7:3 | |
| 89 | | Sa | 18.01.20 | | 10:30 | TTV 73 Großenhain | SV Diera | 5:5 | |
| 81 | | Sa | 18.01.20 | | 10:30 | TSV BW Gröditz | TuS Coswig 1920 | 8:2 | |
| 82 | | Sa | 18.01.20 | | 10:30 | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | SV Stahl Coswig | 0:10 | |
|