| 300 | | Di | 03.09.19 | | 19:15 | SV F. Leipzig-Thekla 2 | SV BW Lindenau 2 | 12:2 | |
| 301 | | Mi | 04.09.19 | | 19:15 | Tauchaer SV 2 | SV Leipzig 1910 | 9:5 | |
| 302 | | Mi | 04.09.19 | | 19:30 | Leipziger SV Südwest 2 | Leutzscher Füchse 10 | 6:8 | |
| 303 | | Fr | 06.09.19 | | 19:00 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | TTC MWL | 10:4 | |
| 305 | | Di | 10.09.19 | | 19:00 | SV Leipzig 1910 | SV F. Leipzig-Thekla 2 | 9:5 | |
| 307 | | Fr | 13.09.19 | | 19:30 | Leutzscher Füchse 10 | TTC Holzhausen 8 | 8:6 | |
| 306 | | Do | 19.09.19 | v | 19:00 | TTC MWL | Leipziger SV Südwest 2 | 9:5 | |
| 309 | | Fr | 20.09.19 | | 19:15 | SV BW Lindenau 2 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | 6:8 | |
| 310 | | Di | 24.09.19 | | 19:15 | SV F. Leipzig-Thekla 2 | TTV Liebertwolkwitz 2 | 10:4 | |
| 311 | | Mi | 25.09.19 | | 19:15 | Tauchaer SV 2 | TTC Holzhausen 8 | 5:9 | |
| 313 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 19:00 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | SV Leipzig 1910 | 9:5 | |
| 314 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 19:30 | Leutzscher Füchse 10 | TTC MWL | 6:8 | |
| 315 | | Mi | 02.10.19 | v | 18:00 | Tauchaer SV 2 | Leutzscher Füchse 10 | 6:8 | |
| 316 | | Di | 08.10.19 | | 19:00 | TTV Liebertwolkwitz 2 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | 3:11 | |
| 308 | | Do | 10.10.19 | v | 19:15 | TTV Liebertwolkwitz 2 | Tauchaer SV 2 | 13:1 | |
| 318 | | Fr | 11.10.19 | | 19:00 | TTC Holzhausen 8 | SV F. Leipzig-Thekla 2 | 5:9 | |
| 319 | | Fr | 11.10.19 | | 19:15 | SV BW Lindenau 2 | TTC MWL | 7:7 | |
| 317 | | Di | 15.10.19 | v | 19:00 | SV Leipzig 1910 | Leipziger SV Südwest 2 | 10:4 | |
| 312 | | Mi | 23.10.19 | v | 19:30 | Leipziger SV Südwest 2 | SV BW Lindenau 2 | 4:10 | |
| 320 | | Fr | 01.11.19 | | 19:00 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | TTC Holzhausen 8 | 9:5 | |
| 321 | | Di | 05.11.19 | | 19:15 | SV F. Leipzig-Thekla 2 | Tauchaer SV 2 | 9:5 | |
| 322 | | Mi | 06.11.19 | | 19:30 | Leipziger SV Südwest 2 | TTV Liebertwolkwitz 2 | 6:8 | |
| 323 | | Do | 07.11.19 | | 19:00 | TTC MWL | SV Leipzig 1910 | 8:6 | |
| 324 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 19:30 | Leutzscher Füchse 10 | SV BW Lindenau 2 | 8:6 | |
| 330 | | Mo | 11.11.19 | v t | 19:15 | Tauchaer SV 2 | Leipziger SV Südwest 2 | 7:7 | |
| 325 | | Di | 12.11.19 | | 19:00 | TTV Liebertwolkwitz 2 | TTC MWL | 8:6 | |
| 326 | | Di | 12.11.19 | | 19:00 | SV Leipzig 1910 | SV BW Lindenau 2 | 8:6 | |
| 327 | | Di | 12.11.19 | | 19:15 | SV F. Leipzig-Thekla 2 | Leutzscher Füchse 10 | 13:1 | |
| 328 | | Mi | 13.11.19 | | 19:15 | Tauchaer SV 2 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | 8:6 | |
| 304 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | v | 19:00 | TTC Holzhausen 8 | TTV Liebertwolkwitz 2 | 11:3 | |
| 331 | | Do | 28.11.19 | | 19:00 | TTC MWL | TTC Holzhausen 8 | 6:8 | |
| 332 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | | 19:00 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | SV F. Leipzig-Thekla 2 | 14:0 | |
| 333 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | | 19:15 | SV BW Lindenau 2 | TTV Liebertwolkwitz 2 | 7:7 | |
| 334 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | | 19:30 | Leutzscher Füchse 10 | SV Leipzig 1910 | 8:6 | |
| 335 | | Di | 03.12.19 | | 19:00 | TTV Liebertwolkwitz 2 | SV Leipzig 1910 | 5:9 | |
| 336 | | Di | 03.12.19 | | 19:15 | SV F. Leipzig-Thekla 2 | Leipziger SV Südwest 2 | 12:2 | |
| 341 | | Mi | 04.12.19 | v | 19:30 | Leipziger SV Südwest 2 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | 4:10 | |
| 338 | | Fr | 06.12.19 | | 19:00 | TTC Holzhausen 8 | SV BW Lindenau 2 | 10:4 | |
| 339 | | Fr | 06.12.19 | | 19:00 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | Leutzscher Füchse 10 | 11:3 | |
| 340 | | Di | 10.12.19 | | 19:00 | SV Leipzig 1910 | TTC Holzhausen 8 | 11:3 | |
| 337 | | Mi | 11.12.19 | v | 19:15 | Tauchaer SV 2 | TTC MWL | 8:6 | |
| 342 | | Do | 12.12.19 | | 19:00 | TTC MWL | SV F. Leipzig-Thekla 2 | 6:8 | |
| 329 | | Fr | 13.12.19 | v | 19:00 | TTC Holzhausen 8 | Leipziger SV Südwest 2 | 5:9 | |
| 343 | | Fr | 13.12.19 | | 19:15 | SV BW Lindenau 2 | Tauchaer SV 2 | 5:9 | |
| 344 | | Fr | 13.12.19 | | 19:30 | Leutzscher Füchse 10 | TTV Liebertwolkwitz 2 | 11:3 | |
|