Bezliga Jugend, St. 2
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Luca Kluge
TTC Holzhausen
Zur Person
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Pok/Rel
Historie
Analyse
Entwicklung
Analyse-Charts
Head-2-Head
Doppel H2H
LivePZ Wert
LivePZ - Entwicklung
LivePZ - Head-2-Head
Bilanz 2019/2020, Vorrunde
TTC Holzhausen
Mannschaft
Kennz
eichnung
ST
PK1
PK2
PK3
PK4
Gesamt
LivePZ
9. Herren, Pos 12
JEBM
1. Jungen 19, Pos 5
7
4:2
0:1
7:0
7:0
18:3
[1272]
Head-2-Head 2019/2020 (Vorrunde)
Datum
H/G
Gegnermannschaft
Erg.
Gegenspieler
Sätze
Erg.
07.09.2019
G
SG C. Zetkin Leipzig
14:0
Miguel Tschirner
+7 +5 +3
3:0
Ben Kastner
+8 +10 -3 -8 +7
3:2
Landolin Kleinmichel
+8 -4 -7 +5 +8
3:2
14.09.2019
H
TSV Einh. Lindenthal
12:2
Robin Hummel
+2 -8 +1 +3
3:1
Matthew Kenneth Reinke
+2 +5 +2
3:0
Leonie Hexelschneider
+8 -9 -4 -3
1:3
05.10.2019
H
TTC Oschatz
11:3
Felias Grosch
+7 +6 -9 +9
3:1
Paul Lukas Gerlach
+2 +5 +5
3:0
Jonas Zinnecker
-5 +7 -1 -13
1:3
09.11.2019
G
SV Lindenau 1848 2
14:0
Thaddeus Bach
+4 -8 +9 +8
3:1
Anton Elias Pempelforth
+13 +2 +5
3:0
Ben Aaron Pfüller
+5 +6 +10
3:0
16.11.2019
H
SV F. Leipzig-Thekla
13:1
Armin Rostaminia
+3 +4 +9
3:0
Noel Feuchter
+8 +7 +9
3:0
Hai Nam Vu
-12 +4 +8 +9
3:1
29.11.2019
G
TTV 1990 Wurzen
12:2
Tim Heinrich
+8 +4 +5
3:0
Arvid Hofmann
+3 +10 -6 +3
3:1
Robby Lenke
+7 +8 +9
3:0
30.11.2019
G
Leutzscher Füchse
10:4
Sebastian Américo Glas Montecino
+9 -10 +5 +7
3:1
Nils Milde
+11 +10 +6
3:0
Julia Dressler
-7 -5 -5
0:3
Doppel 2019/2020 (Vorrunde) - Tim Kluge
Datum
H/G
Gegnermannschaft
Erg.
Gegenspieler
Sätze
Erg.
07.09.2019
G
SG C. Zetkin Leipzig
14:0
Kastner, Ben
Tschirner, Miguel
+4 -4 +8 +4
3:1
09.11.2019
G
SV Lindenau 1848 2
14:0
Pempelforth, Anton Elias
Bach, Thaddeus
+9 -11 +7 +8
3:1
16.11.2019
H
SV F. Leipzig-Thekla
13:1
Feuchter, Noel
Rostaminia, Armin
+9 +7 +10
3:0
29.11.2019
G
TTV 1990 Wurzen
12:2
Hofmann, Arvid
Heinrich, Tim
+8 +5 +8
3:0
30.11.2019
G
Leutzscher Füchse
10:4
Manuel, Ian
Américo Glas Montecino, Sebastian
+9 -11 +6 -11 +7
3:2