Stadtklasse Jungen, Hinrunde
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Vorrunde
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Denis Staub
SG Dresdner Bank
8
14 : 2
+12
2.
Leander Wetzel
SG Dresdner Bank
7
13 : 1
+12
3.
Anton Pflücke
SV Dresden-Mitte
6
12 : 0
+12
4.
Le Mihn Teister
SV Dresden-Mitte
7
11 : 3
+8
5.
Linus Roitzsch
TTV System-Haus DD
6
9 : 3
+6
6.
Jannes Lehmann
TTV System-Haus DD
8
10 : 6
+4
7.
Karl Wahl
SG Dresdner Bank 2
6
8 : 4
+4
7.
Lukas Koch
Dresdner SV GW
6
8 : 4
+4
9.
Manuel Richter
SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau
6
7 : 5
+2
10.
Moritz Haase
VfB Hellerau-Klotz.
3
4 : 2
+2
11.
Lennard Nöldner
SG Dresdner Bank 2
6
3 : 1
+2
11.
Theodor Hensel
TTV System-Haus DD
8
3 : 1
+2
13.
Ekaterina Staub
SG Dresdner Bank
6
2 : 0
+2
13.
Jenning Barm
SV Dresden-Mitte
3
2 : 0
+2
15.
Domenic Hübner
SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau
5
5 : 5
0
16.
Nicholas Richter
SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau
7
4 : 4
0
17.
Tuan Nguyen
VfB Hellerau-Klotz.
3
3 : 3
0
18.
Jakob Stache
VfB Hellerau-Klotz.
5
2 : 2
0
18.
Paul Mennicken
VfB Hellerau-Klotz.
2
2 : 2
0
20.
Joost Bennet Franke
TTV Dresden 2007
1
1 : 1
0
20.
Nico Eiser
SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau
8
1 : 1
0
22.
Lucas Heberle
Dresdner SV GW
4
3 : 5
-2
22.
Milan Starck
Dresdner SV GW
6
3 : 5
-2
24.
Jack Sawyer Schröter
Dresdner SV GW
5
1 : 3
-2
25.
Mehdi-Zakaria Ziad
SV Dresden-Mitte
5
0 : 2
-2
25.
Kai Grimm
SV Dresden-Mitte
5
0 : 2
-2
25.
Laurenz Buda
VfB Hellerau-Klotz.
1
0 : 2
-2
25.
Leonie Joanne Pügner
SG Dresdner Bank 2
3
0 : 2
-2
25.
Marc Schöne
SG Dresdner Bank 2
6
0 : 2
-2
25.
Andy Hüller
SV Dresden-Neustadt
4
0 : 2
-2
25.
Maurice Reitzig
SV Dresden-Neustadt
5
0 : 2
-2
32.
Richard Kettschau
TTV Dresden 2007
6
4 : 8
-4
33.
Timon Kuhl
SV Dresden-Neustadt
5
0 : 4
-4
34.
Edgar Philipp
SV Dresden-Neustadt
5
2 : 8
-6
34.
Benno Preußler
VfB Hellerau-Klotz.
5
2 : 8
-6
36.
Luca Zimmermann
SV Dresden-Neustadt
5
1 : 7
-6
37.
Johann Birnbaum
TTV Dresden 2007
7
0 : 6
-6
37.
Felix Nowitzky
SV Dresden-Neustadt
3
0 : 6
-6
39.
Justus Leppack
TTV Dresden 2007
7
2 : 10
-8
39.
Alexey Füger
SG Dresdner Bank 2
6
2 : 10
-8
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Nikita Loyko
SG Dresdner Bank
7
14 : 0
+14
2.
Ekaterina Staub
SG Dresdner Bank
6
10 : 0
+10
3.
Theodor Hensel
TTV System-Haus DD
8
10 : 2
+8
4.
Luca Jährig
TTV System-Haus DD
5
9 : 1
+8
5.
Nico Eiser
SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau
8
9 : 5
+4
6.
Mehdi-Zakaria Ziad
SV Dresden-Mitte
5
6 : 2
+4
7.
Jakub Breitkopf
TTV Dresden 2007
3
5 : 1
+4
8.
Luca Zimmermann
VfB Hellerau-Klotz.
2
4 : 0
+4
9.
Tom Weber
VfB Hellerau-Klotz.
4
5 : 3
+2
10.
Nicholas Richter
SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau
7
4 : 2
+2
10.
Clara Zedlitz
VfB Hellerau-Klotz.
3
4 : 2
+2
12.
Patrick Bathe
SG Dresdner Bank
2
3 : 1
+2
12.
Karl Wahl
SG Dresdner Bank
2
3 : 1
+2
12.
Leonie Joanne Pügner
SG Dresdner Bank 2
3
3 : 1
+2
12.
Jenning Barm
SV Dresden-Mitte
3
3 : 1
+2
16.
Timo Köpsell
Dresdner SV GW
1
2 : 0
+2
17.
Marc Schöne
SG Dresdner Bank 2
6
5 : 5
0
18.
Lennard Nöldner
SG Dresdner Bank 2
6
4 : 4
0
18.
Veronika Moor
SV Dresden-Mitte
4
4 : 4
0
20.
Andy Hüller
SV Dresden-Neustadt
4
3 : 3
0
20.
Jakob Stache
VfB Hellerau-Klotz.
5
3 : 3
0
22.
Luca Zimmermann
SV Dresden-Neustadt
5
1 : 1
0
22.
Karmen Boda
TTV Dresden 2007
1
1 : 1
0
22.
Justus Leppack
TTV Dresden 2007
7
1 : 1
0
22.
Martin Ringel
VfB Hellerau-Klotz.
1
1 : 1
0
22.
Lucas Schneider
VfB Hellerau-Klotz.
1
1 : 1
0
22.
Matthias Hettwer
VfB Hellerau-Klotz.
1
1 : 1
0
22.
Joel Dietrich
SV Dresden-Neustadt
1
1 : 1
0
29.
Leon Größel
SV Dresden-Neustadt
4
3 : 5
-2
29.
Maurice Reitzig
SV Dresden-Neustadt
5
3 : 5
-2
31.
Timon Kuhl
SV Dresden-Neustadt
5
2 : 4
-2
31.
Moritz Engelmohr
TTV System-Haus DD
3
2 : 4
-2
33.
Milan Starck
Dresdner SV GW
6
1 : 3
-2
33.
Jonathan Baade
TTV System-Haus DD
2
1 : 3
-2
35.
John Frohberg
SG Dresdner Bank 2
1
0 : 2
-2
35.
Finjas Anton
SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau
1
0 : 2
-2
37.
Alexander Wilhelmy
TTV Dresden 2007
7
5 : 9
-4
38.
Johann Birnbaum
TTV Dresden 2007
7
2 : 6
-4
39.
Jack Sawyer Schröter
Dresdner SV GW
5
1 : 5
-4
40.
Jonas Steige
SV Dresden-Mitte
2
0 : 4
-4
41.
Elyssa Lindner
SG Dresdner Bank 2
4
1 : 7
-6
41.
Kai Grimm
SV Dresden-Mitte
5
1 : 7
-6
43.
Dennis Retschke
SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau
5
1 : 9
-8
44.
Elise Selisko
Dresdner SV GW
4
0 : 8
-8
45.
Maria Güttel
Dresdner SV GW
6
1 : 11
-10