1. | | Frank Wagner / Paul Schüßler | SG Callenberg 2 | 12 : 0 | +12 |
2. | | Willy Essler / Nico Dorn | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | 9 : 1 | +8 |
3. | | Luca Thomasius / Tom Ludwig | SSV St. Egidien 2 | 8 : 1 | +7 |
4. | | Uwe Voigt / Jörg Teuber | SSV BW Gersdorf 2 | 7 : 1 | +6 |
5. | | Alexander Löbel / Marcel Rösler | SV Remse 5 | 7 : 2 | +5 |
6. | | Uwe Birke / Peter Nagorny | SV Remse 5 | 7 : 4 | +3 |
7. | | Patrick Kühnert / Frank Veit | SG Callenberg 2 | 5 : 2 | +3 |
8. | | Wolfgang Ramm / Jochen Mühlmann | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
9. | | Wolfgang Heine / Claus Böhm | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. | 3 : 0 | +3 |
9. | | John In der Rieden / Steffen Hergert | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. | 3 : 0 | +3 |
11. | | Wolfgang Wendrock / Achim Morawitz | TuS Hohenstein-E. 2 | 6 : 4 | +2 |
12. | | Jens Uhlig / Claus Böhm | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. | 3 : 1 | +2 |
13. | | Frank Veit / Manfred Kürschner | SG Callenberg 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Florian Steger / Jochen Walter | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Christian Hornbogen / Jan Mehlhorn | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Christoph Stark / Steffen Geißler | SSV BW Gersdorf 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Patrick Walther / Ulf Simeitis | SSV BW Gersdorf 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
18. | | René Fröde / Günter Elfmann | TuS Hohenstein-E. 2 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
19. | | Niklas Titz / Florian Steger | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
19. | | Finn Schlegel / Marvin Mothes | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
21. | | Niklas Titz / Michael Spuhl | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Coby Möckel / Ulli Giese | SSV St. Egidien 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Niklas Titz / Franz Schuffenhauer | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Niklas Titz / Jonas Sieloske | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Anton Leipnitz / Felix Marschall | SV Remse 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Marlon Langer / Thomas Koschelew | SG Callenberg 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Felix Heiko Rosenlöcher / Marlon Langer | SG Callenberg 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Moritz Marschall / Felix Marschall | SV Remse 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Johannes Traichel / Coby Möckel | SSV St. Egidien 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Franz Schuffenhauer / Tim Stockmann | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Tim Stockmann / Michael Spuhl | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Alexander Löbel / Peter Nagorny | SV Remse 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Alexander Löbel / Ference Fiedler | SV Remse 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | John In der Rieden / Claus Böhm | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Wolfgang Ramm / Nico Dorn | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Christoph Stark / Jörg Teuber | SSV BW Gersdorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Christoph Stark / Thilo Voigt | SSV BW Gersdorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Christian Hornbogen / James Vogel | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Axel Klizsch / Jochen Mühlmann | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Jens Leichsenring / Tim Stockmann | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Jens Leichsenring / Keanu Fries | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Hartwig Moslehner / David Dittrich | SG Callenberg 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Christian Hornbogen / Tim Stockmann | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Wolfgang Heine / Steffen Hergert | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Claus Böhm / Axel Klizsch | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Jürgen Fanghänel / John In der Rieden | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Steffen Geißler / Ulf Simeitis | SSV BW Gersdorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Florian Steger / James Vogel | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Florian Steger / Sophie Schuffenhauer | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Florian Steger / Simon Lang | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Florian Steger / Franz Schuffenhauer | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Steffen Freitag / Rainer Schulze | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Andreas Stein / Nils Zehnder | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Nico Dorn / Simon Richter | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Wolfgang Wendrock / Bernd Weigel | TuS Hohenstein-E. 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Frank Bernhardt / Nick Goldhahn | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | James Vogel / Jan Mehlhorn | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | James Vogel / Jonas Reinhold | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Frank Veit / Franz Schüßler | SG Callenberg 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Frank Veit / Felix Heiko Rosenlöcher | SG Callenberg 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Thilo Voigt / Steffen Geißler | SSV BW Gersdorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Jens Uhlig / Wolfgang Heine | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Jochen Walter / Michael Spuhl | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
64. | | Tim Stockmann / Franz Schuffenhauer | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 4 : 4 | 0 |
65. | | Wolfgang Heine / John In der Rieden | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. | 2 : 2 | 0 |
65. | | Tobias Kirste / Dietmar Steude | SG Callenberg 3 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
67. | | Jörg Teuber / Patrick Walther | SSV BW Gersdorf 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
67. | | Luca Thomasius / Coby Möckel | SSV St. Egidien 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
67. | | Ralf Freund / Volker Pacholke | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
67. | | Coby Möckel / Carsten Kluge | SSV St. Egidien 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
67. | | Coby Möckel / Thomas Männel | SSV St. Egidien 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
67. | | Patrick Walther / Christoph Stark | SSV BW Gersdorf 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
73. | | Niklas Titz / James Vogel | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
73. | | Marvin Mothes / Nick Goldhahn | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
73. | | Tobias Kirste / Hartwig Moslehner | SG Callenberg 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
73. | | Steffen Geißler / Patrick Walther | SSV BW Gersdorf 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
77. | | Dietmar Bechler / Martin Süß | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Dietmar Bechler / Ralf Freund | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Tobias Kirste / Felix Heiko Rosenlöcher | SG Callenberg 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Claus Böhm / Steffen Hergert | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Hartwig Moslehner / Manfred Kürschner | SG Callenberg 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Wolfgang Ramm / Andreas Stein | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Dietmar Steude / Manfred Kürschner | SG Callenberg 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Michael Spuhl / Frank Bernhardt | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Michael Spuhl / Tuan Le Anh | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Christoph Stark / Ulf Simeitis | SSV BW Gersdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Jochen Mühlmann / Nils Zehnder | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Jochen Walter / Roland Müller | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Jochen Walter / Simon Lang | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Jochen Walter / Tuan Le Anh | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Bernd Weigel / Yves Maskow | TuS Hohenstein-E. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Jens Uhlig / Steffen Hergert | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Frank Veit / Tobias Kirste | SG Callenberg 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Andreas Stein / Jochen Mühlmann | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | James Vogel / Keanu Fries | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Wolfgang Wendrock / René Fröde | TuS Hohenstein-E. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Nico Dorn / Nils Zehnder | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Alexander Löbel / Gregor Sachse | SV Remse 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Tim Stockmann / Finn Schlegel | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Tim Stockmann / Keanu Fries | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Franz Schuffenhauer / Keanu Fries | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Franz Schuffenhauer / Keanu Fries | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Carsten Kluge / Ulli Giese | SSV St. Egidien 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Carsten Kluge / Lea Männel | SSV St. Egidien 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Jan Nürnberger / Thomas Männel | SSV St. Egidien 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Dr. Klaus Stiegler / Alexander Friedlein | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Franz Schuffenhauer / Simon Lang | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Franz Schuffenhauer / Finn Schlegel | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Luca Thomasius / Thomas Männel | SSV St. Egidien 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Thomas Männel / Ulli Giese | SSV St. Egidien 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Gregor Sachse / Alexander Swjagin | SV Remse 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Herwig Naumann / Ulli Giese | SSV St. Egidien 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Hugo Baumgärtel / David Dittrich | SG Callenberg 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Moritz Marschall / Gregor Sachse | SV Remse 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Martin Süß / Ralf Freund | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Coby Möckel / Karl-Heinz Adler | SSV St. Egidien 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Nico Dorn / Jochen Mühlmann | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Ronny Pentzold / Tuan Le Anh | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Simon Lang / Nick Goldhahn | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Simon Lang / Dr. Klaus Stiegler | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Simon Lang / Tuan Le Anh | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Alexander Rietzsch / David Doan | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Ference Fiedler / Gregor Sachse | SV Remse 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Günter Elfmann / Jürgen Gläßer | TuS Hohenstein-E. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Günter Elfmann / Yves Maskow | TuS Hohenstein-E. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Simon Richter / Nils Zehnder | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
127. | | René Fröde / Bernd Weigel | TuS Hohenstein-E. 2 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
127. | | Hugo Baumgärtel / Marlon Langer | SG Callenberg 3 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
129. | | Anton Leipnitz / Moritz Marschall | SV Remse 6 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
129. | | Ronny Pentzold / Nick Goldhahn | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
129. | | Klaus Ziegler / Tuan Le Anh | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
129. | | Steffen Freitag / Nick Goldhahn | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
129. | | Frank Bernhardt / Roland Müller | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
129. | | Dietmar Steude / Marlon Langer | SG Callenberg 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
129. | | Hartwig Moslehner / Marlon Langer | SG Callenberg 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
136. | | Finn Schlegel / Simon Lang | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
137. | | Alexander Rietzsch / Lennert Wegener | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
138. | | Martin Süß / David Doan | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
139. | | Volker Pacholke / David Doan | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | 0 : 5 | -5 |
140. | | Anton Leipnitz / Ference Fiedler | SV Remse 6 | 1 : 7 | -6 |
141. | | Alexander Swjagin / Moritz Marschall | SV Remse 6 | 0 : 6 | -6 |
141. | | Ralf Freund / Sven Kurzer | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | 0 : 6 | -6 |