1. Kreisklasse ost
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Vorrunde
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Frank Wagner
SG Callenberg 2
12
21 : 3
+18
2.
James Vogel
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8
8
16 : 0
+16
3.
Frank Veit
SG Callenberg 2
12
14 : 3
+11
4.
Tim Stockmann
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 9
12
17 : 7
+10
5.
Willy Essler
SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2
10
15 : 5
+10
6.
Jörg Teuber
SSV BW Gersdorf 2
11
14 : 4
+10
7.
Jens Uhlig
SV Heinrichsort/Röd.
6
10 : 2
+8
8.
Christian Hornbogen
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8
4
8 : 0
+8
9.
Franz Schuffenhauer
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 9
11
13 : 6
+7
10.
Tom Ludwig
SSV St. Egidien 2
9
9 : 2
+7
11.
Nico Dorn
SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2
12
12 : 6
+6
12.
Uwe Voigt
SSV BW Gersdorf 2
8
11 : 5
+6
13.
Patrick Kühnert
SG Callenberg 2
7
10 : 4
+6
14.
Marcel Rösler
SV Remse 5
9
7 : 2
+5
15.
Wolfgang Wendrock
TuS Hohenstein-E. 2
12
14 : 10
+4
16.
Christoph Stark
SSV BW Gersdorf 2
7
9 : 5
+4
17.
Niklas Titz
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8
9
8 : 4
+4
17.
Paul Schüßler
SG Callenberg 2
12
8 : 4
+4
19.
Patrick Walther
SSV BW Gersdorf 2
9
7 : 3
+4
20.
Jens Leichsenring
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 9
3
5 : 1
+4
21.
Florian Steger
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8
9
9 : 6
+3
21.
John In der Rieden
SV Heinrichsort/Röd.
9
9 : 6
+3
23.
Uwe Birke
SV Remse 5
11
12 : 10
+2
24.
Tobias Kirste
SG Callenberg 3
8
9 : 7
+2
25.
Jochen Walter
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10
4
5 : 3
+2
26.
Ulf Simeitis
SSV BW Gersdorf 2
4
3 : 1
+2
26.
Franz Schuffenhauer
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8
4
3 : 1
+2
28.
Claus Böhm
SV Heinrichsort/Röd.
10
7 : 6
+1
29.
Günter Elfmann
TuS Hohenstein-E. 2
7
4 : 3
+1
30.
Jan Mehlhorn
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8
3
3 : 2
+1
31.
Thilo Voigt
SSV BW Gersdorf 2
2
2 : 1
+1
31.
Marvin Mothes
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 9
3
2 : 1
+1
31.
Keanu Fries
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 9
3
2 : 1
+1
34.
Anton Leipnitz
SV Remse 6
11
11 : 11
0
35.
Wolfgang Ramm
SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2
6
6 : 6
0
36.
Michael Spuhl
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10
4
4 : 4
0
37.
Steffen Hergert
SV Heinrichsort/Röd.
6
3 : 3
0
38.
David Dittrich
SG Callenberg 3
2
1 : 2
-1
38.
Roland Müller
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10
3
1 : 2
-1
40.
Alexander Löbel
SV Remse 5
12
11 : 13
-2
41.
Wolfgang Heine
SV Heinrichsort/Röd.
9
8 : 10
-2
42.
René Fröde
TuS Hohenstein-E. 2
10
5 : 7
-2
43.
Hartwig Moslehner
SG Callenberg 3
7
4 : 6
-2
43.
Jochen Mühlmann
SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2
9
4 : 6
-2
43.
Finn Schlegel
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 9
9
4 : 6
-2
46.
Bernd Weigel
TuS Hohenstein-E. 2
6
2 : 4
-2
47.
Nils Zehnder
SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2
4
1 : 3
-2
47.
Carsten Kluge
SSV St. Egidien 2
4
1 : 3
-2
49.
Peter Nagorny
SV Remse 5
12
5 : 8
-3
50.
Steffen Geißler
SSV BW Gersdorf 2
7
2 : 5
-3
51.
Ronny Pentzold
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10
3
1 : 4
-3
52.
Dr. Klaus Stiegler
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10
2
0 : 3
-3
52.
Felix Marschall
SV Remse 6
2
0 : 3
-3
52.
Gregor Sachse
SV Remse 6
3
0 : 3
-3
55.
Luca Thomasius
SSV St. Egidien 2
12
10 : 14
-4
56.
Thomas Männel
SSV St. Egidien 2
5
1 : 5
-4
56.
Simon Lang
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 9
6
1 : 5
-4
56.
Steffen Freitag
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10
3
1 : 5
-4
59.
Andreas Stein
SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2
3
0 : 4
-4
59.
Ulli Giese
SSV St. Egidien 2
4
0 : 4
-4
59.
Dietmar Bechler
SSV Lichtenstein 2
2
0 : 4
-4
62.
Simon Lang
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10
4
1 : 6
-5
62.
Frank Bernhardt
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10
4
1 : 6
-5
64.
Hugo Baumgärtel
SG Callenberg 3
5
1 : 7
-6
65.
Tuan Le Anh
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10
6
0 : 6
-6
65.
Marvin Mothes
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10
3
0 : 6
-6
65.
Alexander Rietzsch
SSV Lichtenstein 2
3
0 : 6
-6
68.
Coby Möckel
SSV St. Egidien 2
9
5 : 12
-7
69.
Nick Goldhahn
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10
9
1 : 8
-7
70.
Volker Pacholke
SSV Lichtenstein 2
7
0 : 7
-7
71.
Achim Morawitz
TuS Hohenstein-E. 2
10
6 : 14
-8
72.
Dietmar Steude
SG Callenberg 3
7
3 : 11
-8
73.
David Doan
SSV Lichtenstein 2
10
1 : 9
-8
73.
Marlon Langer
SG Callenberg 3
10
1 : 9
-8
73.
Alexander Swjagin
SV Remse 6
10
1 : 9
-8
73.
Moritz Marschall
SV Remse 6
8
1 : 9
-8
77.
Martin Süß
SSV Lichtenstein 2
6
0 : 12
-12
77.
Sven Kurzer
SSV Lichtenstein 2
7
0 : 12
-12
79.
Ference Fiedler
SV Remse 6
9
2 : 16
-14
80.
Ralf Freund
SSV Lichtenstein 2
11
0 : 19
-19
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Paul Schüßler
SG Callenberg 2
12
20 : 4
+16
2.
Marcel Rösler
SV Remse 5
9
17 : 1
+16
2.
Nico Dorn
SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2
12
17 : 1
+16
4.
Niklas Titz
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8
9
15 : 0
+15
4.
Jörg Teuber
SSV BW Gersdorf 2
11
15 : 0
+15
6.
Frank Veit
SG Callenberg 2
12
16 : 3
+13
7.
Patrick Walther
SSV BW Gersdorf 2
9
15 : 2
+13
8.
Frank Wagner
SG Callenberg 2
12
12 : 0
+12
9.
Tom Ludwig
SSV St. Egidien 2
9
13 : 3
+10
10.
Franz Schuffenhauer
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 9
11
11 : 3
+8
11.
John In der Rieden
SV Heinrichsort/Röd.
9
10 : 2
+8
12.
Willy Essler
SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2
10
9 : 1
+8
13.
James Vogel
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8
8
8 : 0
+8
13.
Uwe Voigt
SSV BW Gersdorf 2
8
8 : 0
+8
15.
Claus Böhm
SV Heinrichsort/Röd.
10
12 : 5
+7
16.
Patrick Kühnert
SG Callenberg 2
7
7 : 0
+7
17.
Steffen Hergert
SV Heinrichsort/Röd.
6
9 : 3
+6
17.
Florian Steger
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8
9
9 : 3
+6
17.
Alexander Löbel
SV Remse 5
12
9 : 3
+6
20.
Finn Schlegel
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 9
9
11 : 6
+5
21.
Steffen Geißler
SSV BW Gersdorf 2
7
9 : 5
+4
21.
Günter Elfmann
TuS Hohenstein-E. 2
7
9 : 5
+4
23.
Luca Thomasius
SSV St. Egidien 2
12
8 : 4
+4
24.
Franz Schuffenhauer
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8
4
6 : 2
+4
24.
Ulf Simeitis
SSV BW Gersdorf 2
4
6 : 2
+4
26.
Wolfgang Ramm
SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2
6
5 : 1
+4
26.
Jens Uhlig
SV Heinrichsort/Röd.
6
5 : 1
+4
26.
Marvin Mothes
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 9
3
5 : 1
+4
29.
Michael Spuhl
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10
4
4 : 0
+4
29.
Jochen Walter
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8
2
4 : 0
+4
29.
Christian Hornbogen
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8
4
4 : 0
+4
29.
Nico Dorn
SV Heinrichsort/Röd.
2
4 : 0
+4
33.
Jochen Mühlmann
SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2
9
10 : 7
+3
34.
Christoph Stark
SSV BW Gersdorf 2
7
5 : 2
+3
35.
Thilo Voigt
SSV BW Gersdorf 2
2
3 : 0
+3
36.
René Fröde
TuS Hohenstein-E. 2
10
10 : 8
+2
37.
Tim Stockmann
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 9
12
7 : 5
+2
38.
Achim Morawitz
TuS Hohenstein-E. 2
10
6 : 4
+2
39.
Keanu Fries
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 9
3
4 : 2
+2
40.
Felix Heiko Rosenlöcher
SG Callenberg 3
2
3 : 1
+2
40.
Jochen Walter
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10
4
3 : 1
+2
42.
Uwe Birke
SV Remse 5
11
6 : 5
+1
43.
Wolfgang Heine
SV Heinrichsort/Röd.
9
5 : 4
+1
44.
Jens Leichsenring
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 9
3
2 : 1
+1
44.
Steffen Freitag
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10
3
2 : 1
+1
44.
Marvin Mothes
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10
3
2 : 1
+1
47.
Coby Möckel
SSV St. Egidien 2
9
5 : 5
0
48.
Tobias Kirste
SG Callenberg 3
8
4 : 4
0
49.
Manfred Kürschner
SG Callenberg 2
2
2 : 2
0
49.
Jan Mehlhorn
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8
3
2 : 2
0
49.
Keanu Fries
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8
2
2 : 2
0
49.
Tim Stockmann
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8
2
2 : 2
0
53.
Anton Leipnitz
SV Remse 6
11
5 : 6
-1
54.
Dietmar Steude
SG Callenberg 3
7
3 : 4
-1
55.
Simon Lang
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10
4
2 : 3
-1
55.
Frank Bernhardt
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10
4
2 : 3
-1
57.
David Dittrich
SG Callenberg 3
2
1 : 2
-1
57.
Felix Marschall
SV Remse 6
2
1 : 2
-1
59.
Wolfgang Wendrock
TuS Hohenstein-E. 2
12
5 : 7
-2
59.
Tuan Le Anh
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10
6
5 : 7
-2
61.
Carsten Kluge
SSV St. Egidien 2
4
3 : 5
-2
62.
Yves Maskow
TuS Hohenstein-E. 2
2
1 : 3
-2
62.
Simon Richter
SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2
2
1 : 3
-2
64.
Peter Nagorny
SV Remse 5
12
10 : 13
-3
65.
Hugo Baumgärtel
SG Callenberg 3
5
2 : 5
-3
66.
Andreas Stein
SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2
3
1 : 4
-3
67.
Alexander Rietzsch
SSV Lichtenstein 2
3
0 : 3
-3
67.
Dr. Klaus Stiegler
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10
2
0 : 3
-3
69.
Bernd Weigel
TuS Hohenstein-E. 2
6
4 : 8
-4
70.
Ulli Giese
SSV St. Egidien 2
4
2 : 6
-4
71.
Roland Müller
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10
3
1 : 5
-4
72.
Manfred Kürschner
SG Callenberg 3
2
0 : 4
-4
72.
Ronny Pentzold
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10
3
0 : 4
-4
72.
Lennert Wegener
SSV Lichtenstein 2
2
0 : 4
-4
75.
Hartwig Moslehner
SG Callenberg 3
7
3 : 8
-5
76.
Ference Fiedler
SV Remse 6
9
2 : 7
-5
77.
Marlon Langer
SG Callenberg 3
10
7 : 13
-6
78.
Simon Lang
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 9
6
3 : 9
-6
79.
Gregor Sachse
SV Remse 6
3
0 : 6
-6
79.
Martin Süß
SSV Lichtenstein 2
6
0 : 6
-6
81.
Thomas Männel
SSV St. Egidien 2
5
1 : 8
-7
82.
Nick Goldhahn
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10
9
5 : 13
-8
83.
Nils Zehnder
SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2
4
0 : 8
-8
84.
Sven Kurzer
SSV Lichtenstein 2
7
0 : 9
-9
85.
Volker Pacholke
SSV Lichtenstein 2
7
2 : 12
-10
85.
Moritz Marschall
SV Remse 6
8
2 : 12
-10
87.
Ralf Freund
SSV Lichtenstein 2
11
0 : 14
-14
88.
David Doan
SSV Lichtenstein 2
10
2 : 18
-16
89.
Alexander Swjagin
SV Remse 6
10
1 : 19
-18