| 201 | | Sa | 07.09.19 | | 09:00 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | 14:0 | |
| 202 | | Sa | 07.09.19 | | 09:00 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8 | 1:13 | |
| 203 | | Sa | 07.09.19 | | 09:00 | SG Callenberg 2 | SG Callenberg 3 | 14:0 | |
| 205 | | So | 08.09.19 | | 09:00 | SSV St. Egidien 2 | TuS Hohenstein-E. 2 | 8:6 | |
| 206 | | Mi | 11.09.19 | v | 18:30 | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | 6:8 | |
| 207 | | Sa | 14.09.19 | | 09:00 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 14:0 | |
| 208 | | Sa | 14.09.19 | | 14:00 | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | SSV St. Egidien 2 | 0:14 | |
| 209 | | So | 15.09.19 | | 09:00 | SG Callenberg 3 | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | 4:10 | |
| 210 | | So | 15.09.19 | | 09:00 | TuS Hohenstein-E. 2 | SV Remse 5 | 4:10 | |
| 211 | | So | 15.09.19 | | 09:00 | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8 | 3:11 | |
| 204 | | Fr | 20.09.19 | v | 17:30 | SV Remse 5 | SV Remse 6 | 12:2 | |
| 214 | | Mi | 25.09.19 | v t | 18:30 | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. | SG Callenberg 2 | 4:10 | |
| 215 | | Sa | 28.09.19 | | 09:00 | SV Remse 6 | SG Callenberg 3 | 2:12 | |
| 217 | | Sa | 28.09.19 | | 15:00 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 10:4 | |
| 218 | | So | 29.09.19 | | 09:00 | TuS Hohenstein-E. 2 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 12:2 | |
| 219 | | So | 29.09.19 | | 09:00 | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | 14:0 | |
| 220 | | Sa | 05.10.19 | | 09:00 | SG Callenberg 2 | SSV St. Egidien 2 | 11:3 | |
| 221 | | Sa | 05.10.19 | | 14:00 | SV Remse 5 | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | 14:0 | |
| 222 | | So | 06.10.19 | | 09:00 | SG Callenberg 3 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8 | 0:14 | |
| 223 | | So | 06.10.19 | | 09:00 | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 14:0 | |
| 224 | | So | 06.10.19 | | 09:00 | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. | TuS Hohenstein-E. 2 | 12:2 | |
| 228 | | Do | 10.10.19 | v | 17:15 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8 | TuS Hohenstein-E. 2 | 11:3 | |
| 213 | | Fr | 11.10.19 | v | 19:00 | SV Remse 6 | SSV BW Gersdorf 2 | 0:14 | |
| 225 | | Sa | 12.10.19 | | 09:00 | SV Remse 6 | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | 0:14 | |
| 226 | | Sa | 12.10.19 | | 09:00 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. | 8:6 | |
| 227 | | Sa | 12.10.19 | | 14:00 | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | SG Callenberg 2 | 0:14 | |
| 216 | | Sa | 12.10.19 | v | 14:00 | SV Remse 5 | SSV St. Egidien 2 | 10:4 | |
| 229 | | So | 13.10.19 | | 09:00 | SSV St. Egidien 2 | SG Callenberg 3 | 11:3 | |
| 231 | | Sa | 26.10.19 | | 09:00 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | SG Callenberg 2 | 4:10 | |
| 232 | | Sa | 26.10.19 | | 15:00 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8 | SV Remse 5 | 10:4 | |
| 233 | | So | 27.10.19 | | 09:00 | TuS Hohenstein-E. 2 | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | 14:0 | |
| 234 | | So | 27.10.19 | | 09:00 | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | SSV St. Egidien 2 | 10:4 | |
| 235 | | So | 27.10.19 | | 09:00 | SG Callenberg 3 | SSV BW Gersdorf 2 | 3:11 | |
| 236 | | Sa | 02.11.19 | | 09:00 | SG Callenberg 2 | SV Remse 6 | 14:0 | |
| 237 | | Sa | 02.11.19 | | 14:00 | SV Remse 5 | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. | 0:14 | |
| 238 | | Sa | 02.11.19 | | 14:00 | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 0:14 | |
| 239 | | So | 03.11.19 | | 09:00 | SG Callenberg 3 | TuS Hohenstein-E. 2 | 2:12 | |
| 240 | | So | 03.11.19 | | 09:00 | SSV BW Gersdorf 2 | SSV St. Egidien 2 | 12:2 | |
| 241 | | So | 03.11.19 | | 09:00 | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 11:3 | |
| 242 | | Sa | 09.11.19 | | 09:00 | SV Remse 6 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8 | 1:13 | |
| 243 | | Sa | 09.11.19 | | 14:00 | SV Remse 5 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 12:2 | |
| 244 | | So | 10.11.19 | | 09:00 | TuS Hohenstein-E. 2 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 6:8 | |
| 245 | | So | 10.11.19 | | 09:00 | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | 14:0 | |
| 212 | | So | 10.11.19 | v | 09:00 | SSV BW Gersdorf 2 | SG Callenberg 2 | 3:11 | |
| 249 | | Sa | 16.11.19 | | 09:00 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | SSV St. Egidien 2 | 2:12 | |
| 247 | | Sa | 16.11.19 | | 09:00 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | SV Remse 6 | 0:0 | UW |
| 248 | | Sa | 16.11.19 | | 09:00 | SG Callenberg 2 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8 | 5:9 | |
| 250 | | Sa | 16.11.19 | | 14:00 | SV Remse 5 | SG Callenberg 3 | 14:0 | |
| 246 | | So | 17.11.19 | v | 09:00 | SV Remse 6 | TuS Hohenstein-E. 2 | 3:11 | |
| 251 | | So | 17.11.19 | | 09:00 | SSV BW Gersdorf 2 | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | 13:1 | |
| 252 | | So | 17.11.19 | | 09:00 | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 14:0 | UW |
| 230 | | So | 24.11.19 | v | 09:00 | SSV BW Gersdorf 2 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 9:5 | |
| 253 | | Sa | 30.11.19 | | 09:00 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | SV Remse 5 | 6:8 | |
| 254 | | Sa | 30.11.19 | | 14:00 | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | SV Remse 6 | 5:9 | |
| 255 | | So | 01.12.19 | | 09:00 | SSV St. Egidien 2 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8 | 1:13 | |
| 257 | | So | 01.12.19 | | 09:00 | TuS Hohenstein-E. 2 | SSV BW Gersdorf 2 | 1:13 | |
| 258 | | So | 01.12.19 | | 09:00 | SG Callenberg 3 | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. | 2:12 | |
| 259 | | Sa | 07.12.19 | | 09:00 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | SG Callenberg 2 | 2:12 | |
| 260 | | Sa | 07.12.19 | | 15:00 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8 | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | 10:4 | |
| 261 | | So | 08.12.19 | | 09:00 | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. | SSV St. Egidien 2 | 13:1 | |
| 262 | | So | 08.12.19 | | 09:00 | SSV BW Gersdorf 2 | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | 14:0 | |
| 256 | | Mi | 11.12.19 | v | 18:30 | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | SG Callenberg 2 | 0:14 | |
| 264 | | Sa | 11.01.20 | | 15:00 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8 | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | 13:1 | |
| 265 | | So | 12.01.20 | | 09:00 | SSV St. Egidien 2 | SV Remse 6 | 12:2 | |
| 266 | | So | 12.01.20 | | 09:00 | TuS Hohenstein-E. 2 | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | 7:7 | |
| 267 | | So | 12.01.20 | | 09:00 | SSV BW Gersdorf 2 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 14:0 | |
| 268 | | So | 12.01.20 | | 09:00 | SG Callenberg 3 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 2:12 | |
| 263 | | Sa | 18.01.20 | v | 13:00 | SV Remse 5 | SG Callenberg 2 | 4:10 | |
| 269 | | Sa | 25.01.20 | | 09:00 | SG Callenberg 2 | TuS Hohenstein-E. 2 | 13:1 | |
| 270 | | Sa | 25.01.20 | | 09:00 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | SV Remse 6 | 8:6 | |
| 271 | | Sa | 25.01.20 | | 09:00 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | SSV St. Egidien 2 | 12:2 | |
| 272 | | Sa | 25.01.20 | | 14:00 | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | SG Callenberg 3 | 0:14 | |
| 273 | | Sa | 25.01.20 | | 14:00 | SV Remse 5 | SSV BW Gersdorf 2 | 4:10 | |
| 274 | | So | 26.01.20 | | 09:00 | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. | SSV BW Gersdorf 2 | 7:7 | |
| 275 | | Sa | 08.02.20 | | 09:00 | SV Remse 6 | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. | 3:11 | |
| 276 | | Sa | 08.02.20 | | 09:00 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | SG Callenberg 3 | 7:7 | |
| 277 | | So | 09.02.20 | | 09:00 | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | SV Remse 5 | 6:8 | |
| 278 | | So | 09.02.20 | | 09:00 | SSV BW Gersdorf 2 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 8 | 7:7 | |
|