3.Stadtklasse Staffel 2
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Gesamte Saison
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Andreas Lehmann
BSV STOV Leipzig 2
15
27 : 3
+24
2.
Marcus Albrecht
SG Reudnitz 2011 3
8
15 : 1
+14
3.
Leo Töpfer
SG MoGoNo Leipzig 6
9
15 : 3
+12
4.
Matthias Gaunitz
SG ISO Leipzig 2
8
14 : 2
+12
5.
Heino Brondtke
SG Reudnitz 2011 3
12
15 : 9
+6
6.
Jörg Henze
SG ISO Leipzig 2
11
11 : 5
+6
7.
Katharina Müller
SV Mölkau 04 4
5
8 : 2
+6
8.
Peter Meyer
Turbine Leipzig 2
16
18 : 14
+4
9.
Jens-Peter Hrapia
SG ISO Leipzig 2
5
7 : 3
+4
9.
Andreas Zaß
SV Mölkau 04 4
5
7 : 3
+4
11.
Karl-Heinz Schmiedel
SG ISO Leipzig 2
11
7 : 4
+3
12.
Peter Pätzold
SG ISO Leipzig 2
6
5 : 2
+3
13.
Yves Stypa
Tauchaer SV 6
10
11 : 9
+2
14.
Toni Weidlich
SV Mölkau 04 4
13
9 : 7
+2
15.
Sven Zieger
SG Reudnitz 2011 3
8
5 : 4
+1
16.
Andreas Radke
Turbine Leipzig 2
5
3 : 2
+1
17.
Dieter Gebler
SV Weißblau Allianz 5
12
12 : 12
0
18.
Lothar Berg
SV Mölkau 04 4
8
8 : 8
0
19.
Wolfjörg Hünicke
SV Eintracht Leipzig 7
5
2 : 3
-1
19.
Antonio Kah
SG Reudnitz 2011 3
3
2 : 3
-1
19.
Maik Solbrig
SG Reudnitz 2011 3
5
2 : 3
-1
22.
Manfred Arnhold
SV Eintracht Leipzig 7
13
12 : 14
-2
23.
Jürgen Seidler
SV Weißblau Allianz 5
8
6 : 8
-2
24.
Andreas Eschrich
SG MoGoNo Leipzig 6
12
10 : 13
-3
25.
Markus Gruler
SG Reudnitz 2011 3
5
1 : 4
-3
26.
Kathrin Schur
SV Weißblau Allianz 5
12
7 : 11
-4
27.
Mario Raabe
SG Reudnitz 2011 3
11
5 : 9
-4
28.
Bernd Goretzko
Turbine Leipzig 2
12
4 : 8
-4
29.
Andreas Rüstau
SV Mölkau 04 4
9
3 : 7
-4
30.
Heinz Herrmann
SV Eintracht Leipzig 7
8
2 : 7
-5
31.
Holger Junge
SV Eintracht Leipzig 7
7
1 : 6
-5
32.
Jürgen Junghanns
SG MoGoNo Leipzig 6
5
0 : 5
-5
33.
Tilo Neubert
BSV STOV Leipzig 2
10
7 : 13
-6
34.
Burkhard Bernigeroth
Turbine Leipzig 2
14
5 : 11
-6
35.
Frank Böhme
BSV STOV Leipzig 2
7
1 : 7
-6
36.
Sven Ramolla
SG ISO Leipzig 2
14
8 : 15
-7
37.
Franz Pliquett
SG MoGoNo Leipzig 6
8
2 : 9
-7
38.
Roland Friedel
SV Weißblau Allianz 5
8
1 : 8
-7
39.
Sabine Vogt
Tauchaer SV 6
10
1 : 9
-8
40.
Sebastian Liedtke
SG MoGoNo Leipzig 6
7
0 : 8
-8
41.
Heidemarie Lischewski
SV Mölkau 04 4
8
2 : 11
-9
42.
Jörg Schmidt
Tauchaer SV 6
11
1 : 10
-9
43.
Gerald Lossin
Turbine Leipzig 2
14
9 : 19
-10
44.
Horst Dömland
SV Eintracht Leipzig 7
12
7 : 17
-10
45.
Katja Herold
Tauchaer SV 6
11
2 : 15
-13
46.
Eckard Volz
Tauchaer SV 6
10
3 : 17
-14
47.
Detlef Müller
BSV STOV Leipzig 2
14
1 : 17
-16
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Burkhard Bernigeroth
Turbine Leipzig 2
14
21 : 5
+16
2.
Jörg Henze
SG ISO Leipzig 2
11
16 : 1
+15
3.
Toni Weidlich
SV Mölkau 04 4
13
18 : 5
+13
4.
Sven Ramolla
SG ISO Leipzig 2
14
16 : 3
+13
5.
Bernd Goretzko
Turbine Leipzig 2
12
17 : 7
+10
6.
Andreas Lehmann
BSV STOV Leipzig 2
15
12 : 3
+9
7.
Peter Pätzold
SG ISO Leipzig 2
6
10 : 1
+9
8.
Peter Meyer
Turbine Leipzig 2
16
12 : 4
+8
9.
Heino Brondtke
SG Reudnitz 2011 3
12
10 : 2
+8
10.
Yves Stypa
Tauchaer SV 6
10
9 : 1
+8
11.
Marcus Albrecht
SG Reudnitz 2011 3
8
8 : 0
+8
11.
Andree Gauer
SV Mölkau 04 4
4
8 : 0
+8
11.
Matthias Gaunitz
SG ISO Leipzig 2
8
8 : 0
+8
11.
Bernd Böhme
SV Weißblau Allianz 5
4
8 : 0
+8
15.
Leo Töpfer
SG MoGoNo Leipzig 6
9
8 : 1
+7
16.
Andreas Radke
Turbine Leipzig 2
5
8 : 2
+6
17.
Mario Raabe
SG Reudnitz 2011 3
11
12 : 7
+5
18.
Katharina Müller
SV Mölkau 04 4
5
5 : 0
+5
18.
Franz Kirchner
SV Mölkau 04 4
3
5 : 0
+5
18.
Andreas Zaß
SV Mölkau 04 4
5
5 : 0
+5
21.
Horst Dömland
SV Eintracht Leipzig 7
12
8 : 4
+4
22.
Tilo Neubert
BSV STOV Leipzig 2
10
7 : 3
+4
23.
Jörg Franke
Turbine Leipzig 2
3
5 : 1
+4
24.
Sven Zieger
SG Reudnitz 2011 3
8
9 : 6
+3
25.
Andreas Eschrich
SG MoGoNo Leipzig 6
12
8 : 5
+3
25.
Manfred Arnhold
SV Eintracht Leipzig 7
13
8 : 5
+3
27.
Karl-Heinz Schmiedel
SG ISO Leipzig 2
11
12 : 10
+2
28.
Dieter Gebler
SV Weißblau Allianz 5
12
7 : 5
+2
29.
Maik Solbrig
SG Reudnitz 2011 3
5
6 : 4
+2
30.
Klaus Benzler
SV Weißblau Allianz 5
4
5 : 3
+2
30.
Lothar Berg
SV Mölkau 04 4
8
5 : 3
+2
32.
Reinhard Mertens
SV Eintracht Leipzig 7
3
4 : 2
+2
33.
Jens-Peter Hrapia
SG ISO Leipzig 2
5
3 : 2
+1
34.
Kathrin Schur
SV Weißblau Allianz 5
12
9 : 9
0
35.
Gerald Lossin
Turbine Leipzig 2
14
7 : 7
0
36.
Jürgen Seidler
SV Weißblau Allianz 5
8
5 : 5
0
36.
Wolfjörg Hünicke
SV Eintracht Leipzig 7
5
5 : 5
0
38.
Lars Adam
BSV STOV Leipzig 2
4
4 : 4
0
39.
Nevio Marquardt
SG MoGoNo Leipzig 6
3
3 : 3
0
40.
Andreas Rüstau
SV Mölkau 04 4
9
8 : 9
-1
41.
Franz Pliquett
SG MoGoNo Leipzig 6
8
6 : 7
-1
42.
Holger Junge
SV Eintracht Leipzig 7
7
6 : 8
-2
43.
Eckard Volz
Tauchaer SV 6
10
4 : 6
-2
43.
Jürgen Junghanns
SG MoGoNo Leipzig 6
5
4 : 6
-2
45.
Steffen Jäger
BSV STOV Leipzig 2
3
2 : 4
-2
46.
Heinz Herrmann
SV Eintracht Leipzig 7
8
6 : 9
-3
47.
Katja Herold
Tauchaer SV 6
11
6 : 10
-4
48.
Katrin Paatzsch
SV Weißblau Allianz 5
3
1 : 5
-4
48.
Eckhard Otto
SV Eintracht Leipzig 7
3
1 : 5
-4
50.
Sebastian Liedtke
SG MoGoNo Leipzig 6
7
4 : 9
-5
51.
Detlef Müller
BSV STOV Leipzig 2
14
9 : 15
-6
52.
Markus Gruler
SG Reudnitz 2011 3
5
2 : 8
-6
53.
Gloria Jungk
SG MoGoNo Leipzig 6
4
1 : 7
-6
54.
Florian Wende
BSV STOV Leipzig 2
3
0 : 6
-6
55.
Roland Friedel
SV Weißblau Allianz 5
8
4 : 11
-7
56.
Frank Böhme
BSV STOV Leipzig 2
7
3 : 10
-7
57.
Heidemarie Lischewski
SV Mölkau 04 4
8
2 : 9
-7
58.
Katrin Friedemann
BSV STOV Leipzig 2
4
0 : 8
-8
59.
Jörg Schmidt
Tauchaer SV 6
11
5 : 17
-12
60.
Sabine Vogt
Tauchaer SV 6
10
1 : 19
-18