3.Stadtklasse Staffel 2
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Vorrunde
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Marcus Albrecht
SG Reudnitz 2011 3
8
15 : 1
+14
2.
Andreas Lehmann
BSV STOV Leipzig 2
8
14 : 2
+12
2.
Matthias Gaunitz
SG ISO Leipzig 2
8
14 : 2
+12
4.
Leo Töpfer
SG MoGoNo Leipzig 6
5
9 : 1
+8
5.
Heino Brondtke
SG Reudnitz 2011 3
7
9 : 5
+4
6.
Andreas Zaß
SV Mölkau 04 4
3
5 : 1
+4
6.
Jörg Henze
SG ISO Leipzig 2
6
5 : 1
+4
8.
Peter Meyer
Turbine Leipzig 2
8
9 : 7
+2
9.
Lothar Berg
SV Mölkau 04 4
7
8 : 6
+2
9.
Yves Stypa
Tauchaer SV 6
7
8 : 6
+2
9.
Dieter Gebler
SV Weißblau Allianz 5
7
8 : 6
+2
12.
Andreas Eschrich
SG MoGoNo Leipzig 6
7
7 : 6
+1
13.
Sven Zieger
SG Reudnitz 2011 3
8
5 : 4
+1
14.
Toni Weidlich
SV Mölkau 04 4
7
4 : 3
+1
15.
Peter Pätzold
SG ISO Leipzig 2
5
3 : 2
+1
15.
Karl-Heinz Schmiedel
SG ISO Leipzig 2
5
3 : 2
+1
17.
Andreas Rüstau
SV Mölkau 04 4
6
3 : 3
0
18.
Jürgen Seidler
SV Weißblau Allianz 5
6
5 : 7
-2
19.
Mario Raabe
SG Reudnitz 2011 3
6
2 : 4
-2
20.
Kathrin Schur
SV Weißblau Allianz 5
7
3 : 6
-3
21.
Sabine Vogt
Tauchaer SV 6
5
1 : 4
-3
21.
Frank Böhme
BSV STOV Leipzig 2
5
1 : 4
-3
23.
Tilo Neubert
BSV STOV Leipzig 2
5
3 : 7
-4
24.
Bernd Goretzko
Turbine Leipzig 2
6
1 : 5
-4
24.
Heinz Herrmann
SV Eintracht Leipzig 7
6
1 : 5
-4
26.
Franz Pliquett
SG MoGoNo Leipzig 6
6
2 : 7
-5
27.
Jörg Schmidt
Tauchaer SV 6
7
1 : 6
-5
27.
Burkhard Bernigeroth
Turbine Leipzig 2
7
1 : 6
-5
29.
Sebastian Liedtke
SG MoGoNo Leipzig 6
4
0 : 5
-5
30.
Horst Dömland
SV Eintracht Leipzig 7
8
5 : 11
-6
30.
Manfred Arnhold
SV Eintracht Leipzig 7
8
5 : 11
-6
30.
Sven Ramolla
SG ISO Leipzig 2
8
5 : 11
-6
30.
Gerald Lossin
Turbine Leipzig 2
8
5 : 11
-6
34.
Heidemarie Lischewski
SV Mölkau 04 4
6
2 : 9
-7
35.
Katja Herold
Tauchaer SV 6
7
1 : 9
-8
36.
Roland Friedel
SV Weißblau Allianz 5
7
0 : 8
-8
37.
Detlef Müller
BSV STOV Leipzig 2
8
1 : 10
-9
38.
Eckard Volz
Tauchaer SV 6
6
1 : 11
-10
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Jörg Henze
SG ISO Leipzig 2
6
11 : 1
+10
2.
Burkhard Bernigeroth
Turbine Leipzig 2
7
11 : 3
+8
3.
Peter Pätzold
SG ISO Leipzig 2
5
9 : 1
+8
4.
Matthias Gaunitz
SG ISO Leipzig 2
8
8 : 0
+8
4.
Bernd Böhme
SV Weißblau Allianz 5
4
8 : 0
+8
4.
Marcus Albrecht
SG Reudnitz 2011 3
8
8 : 0
+8
7.
Yves Stypa
Tauchaer SV 6
7
7 : 0
+7
8.
Toni Weidlich
SV Mölkau 04 4
7
10 : 4
+6
9.
Andreas Lehmann
BSV STOV Leipzig 2
8
7 : 1
+6
9.
Sven Ramolla
SG ISO Leipzig 2
8
7 : 1
+6
11.
Heino Brondtke
SG Reudnitz 2011 3
7
6 : 1
+5
12.
Franz Kirchner
SV Mölkau 04 4
3
5 : 0
+5
13.
Bernd Goretzko
Turbine Leipzig 2
6
8 : 4
+4
14.
Peter Meyer
Turbine Leipzig 2
8
6 : 2
+4
14.
Andreas Eschrich
SG MoGoNo Leipzig 6
7
6 : 2
+4
16.
Jörg Franke
Turbine Leipzig 2
3
5 : 1
+4
17.
Sven Zieger
SG Reudnitz 2011 3
8
9 : 6
+3
18.
Lothar Berg
SV Mölkau 04 4
7
5 : 2
+3
19.
Leo Töpfer
SG MoGoNo Leipzig 6
5
4 : 1
+3
19.
Tilo Neubert
BSV STOV Leipzig 2
5
4 : 1
+3
21.
Karl-Heinz Schmiedel
SG ISO Leipzig 2
5
6 : 4
+2
22.
Gerald Lossin
Turbine Leipzig 2
8
5 : 3
+2
22.
Horst Dömland
SV Eintracht Leipzig 7
8
5 : 3
+2
24.
Franz Pliquett
SG MoGoNo Leipzig 6
6
5 : 4
+1
25.
Dieter Gebler
SV Weißblau Allianz 5
7
4 : 3
+1
26.
Kathrin Schur
SV Weißblau Allianz 5
7
6 : 6
0
26.
Andreas Rüstau
SV Mölkau 04 4
6
6 : 6
0
26.
Mario Raabe
SG Reudnitz 2011 3
6
6 : 6
0
29.
Holger Junge
SV Eintracht Leipzig 7
4
4 : 4
0
29.
Manfred Arnhold
SV Eintracht Leipzig 7
8
4 : 4
0
31.
Eckard Volz
Tauchaer SV 6
6
3 : 3
0
31.
Jürgen Seidler
SV Weißblau Allianz 5
6
3 : 3
0
33.
Katja Herold
Tauchaer SV 6
7
5 : 6
-1
34.
Heinz Herrmann
SV Eintracht Leipzig 7
6
5 : 7
-2
35.
Jürgen Junghanns
SG MoGoNo Leipzig 6
4
3 : 5
-2
36.
Wolfjörg Hünicke
SV Eintracht Leipzig 7
3
2 : 4
-2
36.
Steffen Jäger
BSV STOV Leipzig 2
3
2 : 4
-2
38.
Sebastian Liedtke
SG MoGoNo Leipzig 6
4
2 : 5
-3
38.
Heidemarie Lischewski
SV Mölkau 04 4
6
2 : 5
-3
40.
Frank Böhme
BSV STOV Leipzig 2
5
3 : 7
-4
41.
Detlef Müller
BSV STOV Leipzig 2
8
4 : 9
-5
42.
Katrin Friedemann
BSV STOV Leipzig 2
3
0 : 6
-6
43.
Roland Friedel
SV Weißblau Allianz 5
7
2 : 11
-9
44.
Jörg Schmidt
Tauchaer SV 6
7
2 : 12
-10
45.
Sabine Vogt
Tauchaer SV 6
5
0 : 10
-10