| 1300 | | Fr | 06.09.19 | | 19:00 | SV Mölkau 04 4 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig 6 | 8:6 | |
| 1301 | | Di | 10.09.19 | | 19:00 | SG Reudnitz 2011 3 | BSV STOV Leipzig 2 | 11:3 | |
| 1302 | | Fr | 13.09.19 | | 19:00 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 7 | SG ISO Leipzig 2 | 3:11 | |
| 1307 | | Di | 17.09.19 | | 19:00 | SG ISO Leipzig 2 | SV Mölkau 04 4 | 11:3 | |
| 1306 | | Di | 17.09.19 | | 19:00 | Turbine Leipzig 2 | SG Reudnitz 2011 3 | 6:8 | |
| 1305 | | Mo | 23.09.19 | v | 20:00 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig 6 | SV Weißblau Allianz 5 | 10:4 | |
| 1308 | | Di | 24.09.19 | | 19:00 | SG Reudnitz 2011 3 | Tauchaer SV 6 | 11:3 | |
| 1309 | | Di | 24.09.19 | | 19:15 | SV Weißblau Allianz 5 | SG ISO Leipzig 2 | 2:12 | |
| 1310 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 19:00 | SV Mölkau 04 4 | BSV STOV Leipzig 2 | 10:4 | |
| 1311 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 19:00 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 7 | Turbine Leipzig 2 | 12:2 | |
| 1304 | | Mo | 30.09.19 | v | 19:00 | BSV STOV Leipzig 2 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 7 | 8:6 | |
| 1312 | | Di | 01.10.19 | | 19:00 | Turbine Leipzig 2 | SV Mölkau 04 4 | 7:7 | |
| 1303 | | Fr | 04.10.19 | v | 19:15 | Tauchaer SV 6 | Turbine Leipzig 2 | 5:9 | |
| 1313 | | Mo | 07.10.19 | | 19:00 | BSV STOV Leipzig 2 | SV Weißblau Allianz 5 | 8:6 | |
| 1314 | | Di | 08.10.19 | | 19:00 | SG ISO Leipzig 2 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig 6 | 12:2 | |
| 1315 | | Fr | 11.10.19 | | 19:15 | Tauchaer SV 6 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 7 | 6:8 | |
| 1325 | | Di | 22.10.19 | v | 19:00 | SG ISO Leipzig 2 | SG Reudnitz 2011 3 | 7:7 | |
| 1316 | | Di | 29.10.19 | | 19:00 | SG ISO Leipzig 2 | Turbine Leipzig 2 | 11:3 | |
| 1317 | | Fr | 01.11.19 | | 19:00 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 7 | SG Reudnitz 2011 3 | 5:9 | |
| 1318 | | Mo | 04.11.19 | | 20:00 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig 6 | BSV STOV Leipzig 2 | 8:6 | |
| 1322 | | Di | 05.11.19 | v | 19:00 | SG Reudnitz 2011 3 | SV Mölkau 04 4 | 7:7 | |
| 1319 | | Di | 05.11.19 | | 19:15 | SV Weißblau Allianz 5 | Turbine Leipzig 2 | 5:9 | |
| 1320 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 19:00 | SV Mölkau 04 4 | Tauchaer SV 6 | 11:3 | |
| 1321 | | Mo | 11.11.19 | | 19:00 | BSV STOV Leipzig 2 | SG ISO Leipzig 2 | 5:9 | |
| 1323 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 19:15 | Tauchaer SV 6 | SV Weißblau Allianz 5 | 3:11 | |
| 1324 | | Mo | 18.11.19 | | 19:00 | BSV STOV Leipzig 2 | Tauchaer SV 6 | 9:5 | |
| 1326 | | Di | 19.11.19 | | 19:00 | Turbine Leipzig 2 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig 6 | 13:1 | |
| 1327 | | Mo | 25.11.19 | | 20:00 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig 6 | Tauchaer SV 6 | 9:5 | |
| 1328 | | Di | 26.11.19 | | 19:15 | SV Weißblau Allianz 5 | SG Reudnitz 2011 3 | 5:9 | |
| 1329 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | | 19:00 | SV Mölkau 04 4 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 7 | 13:1 | |
| 1330 | | Di | 03.12.19 | | 19:00 | Turbine Leipzig 2 | BSV STOV Leipzig 2 | 9:5 | |
| 1331 | | Di | 03.12.19 | | 19:00 | SG Reudnitz 2011 3 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig 6 | 14:0 | UW |
| 1332 | | Fr | 06.12.19 | | 19:00 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 7 | SV Weißblau Allianz 5 | 3:11 | |
| 1333 | | Fr | 06.12.19 | | 19:15 | Tauchaer SV 6 | SG ISO Leipzig 2 | 2:12 | |
| 1334 | | Mo | 09.12.19 | | 20:00 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig 6 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 7 | 9:5 | |
| 1335 | | Di | 10.12.19 | | 19:15 | SV Weißblau Allianz 5 | SV Mölkau 04 4 | 7:7 | |
|