2. Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Baumgarten, Reiner (Linauer SV)
Bertelsen, Henri (Krummesser SV)
Birenheide, Christian (TSV Berkenthin)
Bischoff, Stefan (Breitenfelder SV)
Bischoff, Stefan (Breitenfelder SV)
Böge, Ulrich (Ratzeburger SV)
Borelli, Jana (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Bosy, Winfried (TTC Mölln)
Brettschneider, Guido (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Breyer, Jens (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Bruhn, Jannik (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Burda, Rüdiger (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Burkhardt, Markus (Linauer SV)
Carl, Jan-Marcus (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Christlieb, Daniel (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Conrads, Andreas (Ratzeburger SV)
Domke, Janosch (Krummesser SV)
Dülsen, Christian (Kastorfer SV)
Dzienus, Dennis (Ratzeburger SV)
Ebel, Bendix (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Fallberg, Luca (TSV Berkenthin)
Freitag, Albert (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Friedrich, Kay (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Friedrichs, Lars (SVg Pönitz)
Garrels, Sven (Ratzeburger SV)
Gätsch, Bernhard (Ratzeburger SV)
Gemballa, Fred (TSV Bordesholm)
Gibas, Lutz (TSV Berkenthin)
Giering, Jan (Krummesser SV)
Giering, Jan (TSV Berkenthin)
Gottschall, Philipp (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Groth, Hans Heinrich (Nusser TSV)
Hecht, Henning (Nusser TSV)
Hengst, Volker (TSV Berkenthin)
Hill, Jörg (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Hille, Nicholas (Kastorfer SV)
Holldorf, Norbert (Linauer SV)
Jahnel, Hans-Werner (TS Klinkrade)
Jensen, Lasse (Krummesser SV)
Jensen, Ole (Krummesser SV)
Kasten, Olaf (Lauenburger SV)
Klempau, Sven (Krummesser SV)
Kluth, Martin (Ratzeburger SV)
Knöll, Ulrich (Krummesser SV)
Konow, Björn (Krummesser SV)
Kurgenov, David (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Lewerenz, Andreas (SV Siek)
Loß, Marco (Breitenfelder SV)
Loß, Mareike (Breitenfelder SV)
Loß, Mareike (Breitenfelder SV)
Loß, Bernd (Breitenfelder SV)
Loß, Bernd (Breitenfelder SV)
Loß, Marco (Ratzeburger SV)
Lubitz, Stefan (SC Elmenhorst)
Maschmann, Daniel (Linauer SV)
Meißner, Kerstin (Nusser TSV)
Mentrup, Burkhard (Krummesser SV)
Metz, Holger (Nusser TSV)
Mialkas, Sascha (Krummesser SV)
Michaelsen, Laura (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Möller, Torsten (Lauenburger SV)
Müller, Hubert (Breitenfelder SV)
Müller, Hubert (Breitenfelder SV)
Narjes, Ronald (TuS Lübeck)
Neumann, Guido (Breitenfelder SV)
Neumann, Guido (Breitenfelder SV)
Nützmann, Dietmar (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Prellwitz, Uwe (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Rathje, Jens (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Reck, Gerd (Ratzeburger SV)
Reimers, Marc (Linauer SV)
Reiser, Peter (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Saß, Christian (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Scherer, Albert (Krummesser SV)
Schinkel, Hartwig (Lauenburger SV)
Schmidt, Horst (Ratzeburger SV)
Schmidt, Hans-Hinrich (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Schröder, Yannick (Kastorfer SV)
Schröder, Michaela (Kastorfer SV)
Schulz, Ulrich (Lauenburger SV)
Schütt, Norbert (Ratzeburger SV)
Seeger, Dirk (Krummesser SV)
Siemsen, Michael (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Stannull, Jens (Linauer SV)
Stap, Bouk (Kastorfer SV)
Taurit, Christof (Krummesser SV)
Tautz, Simon (Krummesser SV)
Thimm, Marco (SVg Pönitz)
Tiedgen, Peter (Krummesser SV)
Usemann, Stefan (SSV Schnakenbek)
Usemann, Stefan (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Vanselow, Uwe (Lauenburger SV)
Wahls, Sebastian (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Walther, Michael (Nusser TSV)
Weimann, Kathrin (Linauer SV)
Wendt, Klaus (Nusser TSV)
Wesner, Joachim (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Westphal, Jörg (Linauer SV)
Wichmann, Swen (Krummesser SV)
Winterstein, Marcel (SVg Pönitz)
Witten, Mats (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Zemke, Jan (Kastorfer SV)
Zogbaum, Sascha (Lauenburger SV)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Baumgarten, Reiner (Linauer SV)
Bertelsen, Henri (Krummesser SV)
Birenheide, Christian (TSV Berkenthin)
Bischoff, Stefan (Breitenfelder SV)
Bischoff, Stefan (Breitenfelder SV)
Böge, Ulrich (Ratzeburger SV)
Borelli, Jana (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Bosy, Winfried (TTC Mölln)
Brettschneider, Guido (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Breyer, Jens (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Bruhn, Jannik (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Burda, Rüdiger (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Burkhardt, Markus (Linauer SV)
Carl, Jan-Marcus (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Christlieb, Daniel (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Conrads, Andreas (Ratzeburger SV)
Domke, Janosch (Krummesser SV)
Dülsen, Christian (Kastorfer SV)
Dzienus, Dennis (Ratzeburger SV)
Ebel, Bendix (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Fallberg, Luca (TSV Berkenthin)
Freitag, Albert (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Friedrich, Kay (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Friedrichs, Lars (SVg Pönitz)
Garrels, Sven (Ratzeburger SV)
Gätsch, Bernhard (Ratzeburger SV)
Gemballa, Fred (TSV Bordesholm)
Gibas, Lutz (TSV Berkenthin)
Giering, Jan (Krummesser SV)
Giering, Jan (TSV Berkenthin)
Gottschall, Philipp (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Groth, Hans Heinrich (Nusser TSV)
Hecht, Henning (Nusser TSV)
Hengst, Volker (TSV Berkenthin)
Hill, Jörg (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Hille, Nicholas (Kastorfer SV)
Holldorf, Norbert (Linauer SV)
Jahnel, Hans-Werner (TS Klinkrade)
Jensen, Lasse (Krummesser SV)
Jensen, Ole (Krummesser SV)
Kasten, Olaf (Lauenburger SV)
Klempau, Sven (Krummesser SV)
Kluth, Martin (Ratzeburger SV)
Knöll, Ulrich (Krummesser SV)
Konow, Björn (Krummesser SV)
Kurgenov, David (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Lewerenz, Andreas (SV Siek)
Loß, Marco (Breitenfelder SV)
Loß, Mareike (Breitenfelder SV)
Loß, Mareike (Breitenfelder SV)
Loß, Bernd (Breitenfelder SV)
Loß, Bernd (Breitenfelder SV)
Loß, Marco (Ratzeburger SV)
Lubitz, Stefan (SC Elmenhorst)
Maschmann, Daniel (Linauer SV)
Meißner, Kerstin (Nusser TSV)
Mentrup, Burkhard (Krummesser SV)
Metz, Holger (Nusser TSV)
Mialkas, Sascha (Krummesser SV)
Michaelsen, Laura (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Möller, Torsten (Lauenburger SV)
Müller, Hubert (Breitenfelder SV)
Müller, Hubert (Breitenfelder SV)
Narjes, Ronald (TuS Lübeck)
Neumann, Guido (Breitenfelder SV)
Neumann, Guido (Breitenfelder SV)
Nützmann, Dietmar (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Prellwitz, Uwe (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Rathje, Jens (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Reck, Gerd (Ratzeburger SV)
Reimers, Marc (Linauer SV)
Reiser, Peter (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Saß, Christian (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Scherer, Albert (Krummesser SV)
Schinkel, Hartwig (Lauenburger SV)
Schmidt, Horst (Ratzeburger SV)
Schmidt, Hans-Hinrich (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Schröder, Yannick (Kastorfer SV)
Schröder, Michaela (Kastorfer SV)
Schulz, Ulrich (Lauenburger SV)
Schütt, Norbert (Ratzeburger SV)
Seeger, Dirk (Krummesser SV)
Siemsen, Michael (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Stannull, Jens (Linauer SV)
Stap, Bouk (Kastorfer SV)
Taurit, Christof (Krummesser SV)
Tautz, Simon (Krummesser SV)
Thimm, Marco (SVg Pönitz)
Tiedgen, Peter (Krummesser SV)
Usemann, Stefan (SSV Schnakenbek)
Usemann, Stefan (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Vanselow, Uwe (Lauenburger SV)
Wahls, Sebastian (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Walther, Michael (Nusser TSV)
Weimann, Kathrin (Linauer SV)
Wendt, Klaus (Nusser TSV)
Wesner, Joachim (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Westphal, Jörg (Linauer SV)
Wichmann, Swen (Krummesser SV)
Winterstein, Marcel (SVg Pönitz)
Witten, Mats (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Zemke, Jan (Kastorfer SV)
Zogbaum, Sascha (Lauenburger SV)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Baumgarten, Reiner (Linauer SV)
Bertelsen, Henri (Krummesser SV)
Birenheide, Christian (TSV Berkenthin)
Bischoff, Stefan (Breitenfelder SV)
Bischoff, Stefan (Breitenfelder SV)
Böge, Ulrich (Ratzeburger SV)
Borelli, Jana (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Bosy, Winfried (TTC Mölln)
Brettschneider, Guido (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Breyer, Jens (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Bruhn, Jannik (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Burda, Rüdiger (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Burkhardt, Markus (Linauer SV)
Carl, Jan-Marcus (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Christlieb, Daniel (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Conrads, Andreas (Ratzeburger SV)
Domke, Janosch (Krummesser SV)
Dülsen, Christian (Kastorfer SV)
Dzienus, Dennis (Ratzeburger SV)
Ebel, Bendix (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Fallberg, Luca (TSV Berkenthin)
Freitag, Albert (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Friedrich, Kay (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Friedrichs, Lars (SVg Pönitz)
Garrels, Sven (Ratzeburger SV)
Gätsch, Bernhard (Ratzeburger SV)
Gemballa, Fred (TSV Bordesholm)
Gibas, Lutz (TSV Berkenthin)
Giering, Jan (Krummesser SV)
Giering, Jan (TSV Berkenthin)
Gottschall, Philipp (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Groth, Hans Heinrich (Nusser TSV)
Hecht, Henning (Nusser TSV)
Hengst, Volker (TSV Berkenthin)
Hill, Jörg (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Hille, Nicholas (Kastorfer SV)
Holldorf, Norbert (Linauer SV)
Jahnel, Hans-Werner (TS Klinkrade)
Jensen, Lasse (Krummesser SV)
Jensen, Ole (Krummesser SV)
Kasten, Olaf (Lauenburger SV)
Klempau, Sven (Krummesser SV)
Kluth, Martin (Ratzeburger SV)
Knöll, Ulrich (Krummesser SV)
Konow, Björn (Krummesser SV)
Kurgenov, David (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Lewerenz, Andreas (SV Siek)
Loß, Marco (Breitenfelder SV)
Loß, Mareike (Breitenfelder SV)
Loß, Mareike (Breitenfelder SV)
Loß, Bernd (Breitenfelder SV)
Loß, Bernd (Breitenfelder SV)
Loß, Marco (Ratzeburger SV)
Lubitz, Stefan (SC Elmenhorst)
Maschmann, Daniel (Linauer SV)
Meißner, Kerstin (Nusser TSV)
Mentrup, Burkhard (Krummesser SV)
Metz, Holger (Nusser TSV)
Mialkas, Sascha (Krummesser SV)
Michaelsen, Laura (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Möller, Torsten (Lauenburger SV)
Müller, Hubert (Breitenfelder SV)
Müller, Hubert (Breitenfelder SV)
Narjes, Ronald (TuS Lübeck)
Neumann, Guido (Breitenfelder SV)
Neumann, Guido (Breitenfelder SV)
Nützmann, Dietmar (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Prellwitz, Uwe (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Rathje, Jens (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Reck, Gerd (Ratzeburger SV)
Reimers, Marc (Linauer SV)
Reiser, Peter (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Saß, Christian (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Scherer, Albert (Krummesser SV)
Schinkel, Hartwig (Lauenburger SV)
Schmidt, Horst (Ratzeburger SV)
Schmidt, Hans-Hinrich (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Schröder, Yannick (Kastorfer SV)
Schröder, Michaela (Kastorfer SV)
Schulz, Ulrich (Lauenburger SV)
Schütt, Norbert (Ratzeburger SV)
Seeger, Dirk (Krummesser SV)
Siemsen, Michael (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Stannull, Jens (Linauer SV)
Stap, Bouk (Kastorfer SV)
Taurit, Christof (Krummesser SV)
Tautz, Simon (Krummesser SV)
Thimm, Marco (SVg Pönitz)
Tiedgen, Peter (Krummesser SV)
Usemann, Stefan (SSV Schnakenbek)
Usemann, Stefan (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Vanselow, Uwe (Lauenburger SV)
Wahls, Sebastian (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Walther, Michael (Nusser TSV)
Weimann, Kathrin (Linauer SV)
Wendt, Klaus (Nusser TSV)
Wesner, Joachim (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Westphal, Jörg (Linauer SV)
Wichmann, Swen (Krummesser SV)
Winterstein, Marcel (SVg Pönitz)
Witten, Mats (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Zemke, Jan (Kastorfer SV)
Zogbaum, Sascha (Lauenburger SV)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Baumgarten, Reiner (Linauer SV)
Bertelsen, Henri (Krummesser SV)
Birenheide, Christian (TSV Berkenthin)
Bischoff, Stefan (Breitenfelder SV)
Bischoff, Stefan (Breitenfelder SV)
Böge, Ulrich (Ratzeburger SV)
Borelli, Jana (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Bosy, Winfried (TTC Mölln)
Brettschneider, Guido (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Breyer, Jens (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Bruhn, Jannik (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Burda, Rüdiger (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Burkhardt, Markus (Linauer SV)
Carl, Jan-Marcus (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Christlieb, Daniel (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Conrads, Andreas (Ratzeburger SV)
Domke, Janosch (Krummesser SV)
Dülsen, Christian (Kastorfer SV)
Dzienus, Dennis (Ratzeburger SV)
Ebel, Bendix (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Fallberg, Luca (TSV Berkenthin)
Freitag, Albert (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Friedrich, Kay (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Friedrichs, Lars (SVg Pönitz)
Garrels, Sven (Ratzeburger SV)
Gätsch, Bernhard (Ratzeburger SV)
Gemballa, Fred (TSV Bordesholm)
Gibas, Lutz (TSV Berkenthin)
Giering, Jan (Krummesser SV)
Giering, Jan (TSV Berkenthin)
Gottschall, Philipp (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Groth, Hans Heinrich (Nusser TSV)
Hecht, Henning (Nusser TSV)
Hengst, Volker (TSV Berkenthin)
Hill, Jörg (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Hille, Nicholas (Kastorfer SV)
Holldorf, Norbert (Linauer SV)
Jahnel, Hans-Werner (TS Klinkrade)
Jensen, Lasse (Krummesser SV)
Jensen, Ole (Krummesser SV)
Kasten, Olaf (Lauenburger SV)
Klempau, Sven (Krummesser SV)
Kluth, Martin (Ratzeburger SV)
Knöll, Ulrich (Krummesser SV)
Konow, Björn (Krummesser SV)
Kurgenov, David (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Lewerenz, Andreas (SV Siek)
Loß, Marco (Breitenfelder SV)
Loß, Mareike (Breitenfelder SV)
Loß, Mareike (Breitenfelder SV)
Loß, Bernd (Breitenfelder SV)
Loß, Bernd (Breitenfelder SV)
Loß, Marco (Ratzeburger SV)
Lubitz, Stefan (SC Elmenhorst)
Maschmann, Daniel (Linauer SV)
Meißner, Kerstin (Nusser TSV)
Mentrup, Burkhard (Krummesser SV)
Metz, Holger (Nusser TSV)
Mialkas, Sascha (Krummesser SV)
Michaelsen, Laura (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Möller, Torsten (Lauenburger SV)
Müller, Hubert (Breitenfelder SV)
Müller, Hubert (Breitenfelder SV)
Narjes, Ronald (TuS Lübeck)
Neumann, Guido (Breitenfelder SV)
Neumann, Guido (Breitenfelder SV)
Nützmann, Dietmar (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Prellwitz, Uwe (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Rathje, Jens (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Reck, Gerd (Ratzeburger SV)
Reimers, Marc (Linauer SV)
Reiser, Peter (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Saß, Christian (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Scherer, Albert (Krummesser SV)
Schinkel, Hartwig (Lauenburger SV)
Schmidt, Horst (Ratzeburger SV)
Schmidt, Hans-Hinrich (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Schröder, Yannick (Kastorfer SV)
Schröder, Michaela (Kastorfer SV)
Schulz, Ulrich (Lauenburger SV)
Schütt, Norbert (Ratzeburger SV)
Seeger, Dirk (Krummesser SV)
Siemsen, Michael (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Stannull, Jens (Linauer SV)
Stap, Bouk (Kastorfer SV)
Taurit, Christof (Krummesser SV)
Tautz, Simon (Krummesser SV)
Thimm, Marco (SVg Pönitz)
Tiedgen, Peter (Krummesser SV)
Usemann, Stefan (SSV Schnakenbek)
Usemann, Stefan (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Vanselow, Uwe (Lauenburger SV)
Wahls, Sebastian (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Walther, Michael (Nusser TSV)
Weimann, Kathrin (Linauer SV)
Wendt, Klaus (Nusser TSV)
Wesner, Joachim (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Westphal, Jörg (Linauer SV)
Wichmann, Swen (Krummesser SV)
Winterstein, Marcel (SVg Pönitz)
Witten, Mats (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Zemke, Jan (Kastorfer SV)
Zogbaum, Sascha (Lauenburger SV)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Baumgarten, Reiner (Linauer SV)
Bertelsen, Henri (Krummesser SV)
Birenheide, Christian (TSV Berkenthin)
Bischoff, Stefan (Breitenfelder SV)
Bischoff, Stefan (Breitenfelder SV)
Böge, Ulrich (Ratzeburger SV)
Borelli, Jana (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Bosy, Winfried (TTC Mölln)
Brettschneider, Guido (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Breyer, Jens (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Bruhn, Jannik (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Burda, Rüdiger (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Burkhardt, Markus (Linauer SV)
Carl, Jan-Marcus (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Christlieb, Daniel (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Conrads, Andreas (Ratzeburger SV)
Domke, Janosch (Krummesser SV)
Dülsen, Christian (Kastorfer SV)
Dzienus, Dennis (Ratzeburger SV)
Ebel, Bendix (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Fallberg, Luca (TSV Berkenthin)
Freitag, Albert (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Friedrich, Kay (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Friedrichs, Lars (SVg Pönitz)
Garrels, Sven (Ratzeburger SV)
Gätsch, Bernhard (Ratzeburger SV)
Gemballa, Fred (TSV Bordesholm)
Gibas, Lutz (TSV Berkenthin)
Giering, Jan (Krummesser SV)
Giering, Jan (TSV Berkenthin)
Gottschall, Philipp (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Groth, Hans Heinrich (Nusser TSV)
Hecht, Henning (Nusser TSV)
Hengst, Volker (TSV Berkenthin)
Hill, Jörg (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Hille, Nicholas (Kastorfer SV)
Holldorf, Norbert (Linauer SV)
Jahnel, Hans-Werner (TS Klinkrade)
Jensen, Lasse (Krummesser SV)
Jensen, Ole (Krummesser SV)
Kasten, Olaf (Lauenburger SV)
Klempau, Sven (Krummesser SV)
Kluth, Martin (Ratzeburger SV)
Knöll, Ulrich (Krummesser SV)
Konow, Björn (Krummesser SV)
Kurgenov, David (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Lewerenz, Andreas (SV Siek)
Loß, Marco (Breitenfelder SV)
Loß, Mareike (Breitenfelder SV)
Loß, Mareike (Breitenfelder SV)
Loß, Bernd (Breitenfelder SV)
Loß, Bernd (Breitenfelder SV)
Loß, Marco (Ratzeburger SV)
Lubitz, Stefan (SC Elmenhorst)
Maschmann, Daniel (Linauer SV)
Meißner, Kerstin (Nusser TSV)
Mentrup, Burkhard (Krummesser SV)
Metz, Holger (Nusser TSV)
Mialkas, Sascha (Krummesser SV)
Michaelsen, Laura (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Möller, Torsten (Lauenburger SV)
Müller, Hubert (Breitenfelder SV)
Müller, Hubert (Breitenfelder SV)
Narjes, Ronald (TuS Lübeck)
Neumann, Guido (Breitenfelder SV)
Neumann, Guido (Breitenfelder SV)
Nützmann, Dietmar (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Prellwitz, Uwe (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Rathje, Jens (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Reck, Gerd (Ratzeburger SV)
Reimers, Marc (Linauer SV)
Reiser, Peter (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Saß, Christian (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Scherer, Albert (Krummesser SV)
Schinkel, Hartwig (Lauenburger SV)
Schmidt, Horst (Ratzeburger SV)
Schmidt, Hans-Hinrich (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Schröder, Yannick (Kastorfer SV)
Schröder, Michaela (Kastorfer SV)
Schulz, Ulrich (Lauenburger SV)
Schütt, Norbert (Ratzeburger SV)
Seeger, Dirk (Krummesser SV)
Siemsen, Michael (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Stannull, Jens (Linauer SV)
Stap, Bouk (Kastorfer SV)
Taurit, Christof (Krummesser SV)
Tautz, Simon (Krummesser SV)
Thimm, Marco (SVg Pönitz)
Tiedgen, Peter (Krummesser SV)
Usemann, Stefan (SSV Schnakenbek)
Usemann, Stefan (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Vanselow, Uwe (Lauenburger SV)
Wahls, Sebastian (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Walther, Michael (Nusser TSV)
Weimann, Kathrin (Linauer SV)
Wendt, Klaus (Nusser TSV)
Wesner, Joachim (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Westphal, Jörg (Linauer SV)
Wichmann, Swen (Krummesser SV)
Winterstein, Marcel (SVg Pönitz)
Witten, Mats (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Zemke, Jan (Kastorfer SV)
Zogbaum, Sascha (Lauenburger SV)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Baumgarten, Reiner (Linauer SV)
Bertelsen, Henri (Krummesser SV)
Birenheide, Christian (TSV Berkenthin)
Bischoff, Stefan (Breitenfelder SV)
Bischoff, Stefan (Breitenfelder SV)
Böge, Ulrich (Ratzeburger SV)
Borelli, Jana (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Bosy, Winfried (TTC Mölln)
Brettschneider, Guido (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Breyer, Jens (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Bruhn, Jannik (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Burda, Rüdiger (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Burkhardt, Markus (Linauer SV)
Carl, Jan-Marcus (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Christlieb, Daniel (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Conrads, Andreas (Ratzeburger SV)
Domke, Janosch (Krummesser SV)
Dülsen, Christian (Kastorfer SV)
Dzienus, Dennis (Ratzeburger SV)
Ebel, Bendix (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Fallberg, Luca (TSV Berkenthin)
Freitag, Albert (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Friedrich, Kay (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Friedrichs, Lars (SVg Pönitz)
Garrels, Sven (Ratzeburger SV)
Gätsch, Bernhard (Ratzeburger SV)
Gemballa, Fred (TSV Bordesholm)
Gibas, Lutz (TSV Berkenthin)
Giering, Jan (Krummesser SV)
Giering, Jan (TSV Berkenthin)
Gottschall, Philipp (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Groth, Hans Heinrich (Nusser TSV)
Hecht, Henning (Nusser TSV)
Hengst, Volker (TSV Berkenthin)
Hill, Jörg (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Hille, Nicholas (Kastorfer SV)
Holldorf, Norbert (Linauer SV)
Jahnel, Hans-Werner (TS Klinkrade)
Jensen, Lasse (Krummesser SV)
Jensen, Ole (Krummesser SV)
Kasten, Olaf (Lauenburger SV)
Klempau, Sven (Krummesser SV)
Kluth, Martin (Ratzeburger SV)
Knöll, Ulrich (Krummesser SV)
Konow, Björn (Krummesser SV)
Kurgenov, David (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Lewerenz, Andreas (SV Siek)
Loß, Marco (Breitenfelder SV)
Loß, Mareike (Breitenfelder SV)
Loß, Mareike (Breitenfelder SV)
Loß, Bernd (Breitenfelder SV)
Loß, Bernd (Breitenfelder SV)
Loß, Marco (Ratzeburger SV)
Lubitz, Stefan (SC Elmenhorst)
Maschmann, Daniel (Linauer SV)
Meißner, Kerstin (Nusser TSV)
Mentrup, Burkhard (Krummesser SV)
Metz, Holger (Nusser TSV)
Mialkas, Sascha (Krummesser SV)
Michaelsen, Laura (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Möller, Torsten (Lauenburger SV)
Müller, Hubert (Breitenfelder SV)
Müller, Hubert (Breitenfelder SV)
Narjes, Ronald (TuS Lübeck)
Neumann, Guido (Breitenfelder SV)
Neumann, Guido (Breitenfelder SV)
Nützmann, Dietmar (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Prellwitz, Uwe (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Rathje, Jens (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Reck, Gerd (Ratzeburger SV)
Reimers, Marc (Linauer SV)
Reiser, Peter (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Saß, Christian (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Scherer, Albert (Krummesser SV)
Schinkel, Hartwig (Lauenburger SV)
Schmidt, Horst (Ratzeburger SV)
Schmidt, Hans-Hinrich (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Schröder, Yannick (Kastorfer SV)
Schröder, Michaela (Kastorfer SV)
Schulz, Ulrich (Lauenburger SV)
Schütt, Norbert (Ratzeburger SV)
Seeger, Dirk (Krummesser SV)
Siemsen, Michael (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Stannull, Jens (Linauer SV)
Stap, Bouk (Kastorfer SV)
Taurit, Christof (Krummesser SV)
Tautz, Simon (Krummesser SV)
Thimm, Marco (SVg Pönitz)
Tiedgen, Peter (Krummesser SV)
Usemann, Stefan (SSV Schnakenbek)
Usemann, Stefan (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Vanselow, Uwe (Lauenburger SV)
Wahls, Sebastian (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Walther, Michael (Nusser TSV)
Weimann, Kathrin (Linauer SV)
Wendt, Klaus (Nusser TSV)
Wesner, Joachim (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Westphal, Jörg (Linauer SV)
Wichmann, Swen (Krummesser SV)
Winterstein, Marcel (SVg Pönitz)
Witten, Mats (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Zemke, Jan (Kastorfer SV)
Zogbaum, Sascha (Lauenburger SV)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen