Kreisliga Lübeck/ Lauenburg Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Rückrunde
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Melker Nilsson
TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.
6
12 : 0
+12
2.
Martin Mohr
Krummesser SV II
5
10 : 0
+10
3.
Timo Hauschild
ESV Büchen
5
7 : 3
+4
4.
Birger Tesnau
TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.
6
7 : 4
+3
5.
Timo Körner
Krummesser SV
4
5 : 3
+2
6.
Hendrik Mentrup
Krummesser SV
3
4 : 2
+2
7.
Stefan Gayny
MTV Lübeck
5
5 : 4
+1
7.
Lars Mentrup
Krummesser SV II
5
5 : 4
+1
9.
Martin Mohr
Krummesser SV
2
1 : 0
+1
10.
Tom Janzen
ESV Büchen
5
5 : 5
0
11.
Andreas Mischinski
TSV Berkenthin
5
4 : 4
0
12.
Lara-Kristin Möws
TSV Berkenthin
5
1 : 1
0
12.
Christian Pribnow
Breitenfelder SV II
1
1 : 1
0
12.
Uwe Burmester
ESV Büchen
2
1 : 1
0
12.
Bernd Malchau
Breitenfelder SV II
1
1 : 1
0
16.
Volkhard Ehlert
MTV Lübeck
4
0 : 1
-1
17.
Peter Meißner
SG Nusse-Klinkrade
5
4 : 6
-2
18.
Ferdi Corbayrami
MTV Lübeck
3
2 : 4
-2
18.
Marc Weber
TSV Berkenthin
4
2 : 4
-2
20.
Stefan Jürgens
LSV GH 76 Lübeck III
1
0 : 2
-2
20.
Stephan Russau
MTV Lübeck
3
0 : 2
-2
20.
Jens Vinke
ESV Büchen
5
0 : 2
-2
23.
Thomas Pietzarka
SG Nusse-Klinkrade
5
3 : 7
-4
24.
Moses Mertz
LSV GH 76 Lübeck III
2
0 : 4
-4
25.
Andreas Nick
LSV GH 76 Lübeck III
3
0 : 5
-5
26.
Jürgen Meyer
LSV GH 76 Lübeck III
6
1 : 11
-10
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Mio Lukas Wagner
Krummesser SV II
3
5 : 0
+5
2.
Bernd Hamann
TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.
5
6 : 2
+4
3.
Marten Koch
SG Nusse-Klinkrade
3
5 : 1
+4
4.
Lara-Kristin Möws
TSV Berkenthin
5
4 : 2
+2
4.
Jan Haack
LSV GH 76 Lübeck III
5
4 : 2
+2
6.
Martin Mohr
Krummesser SV
2
2 : 0
+2
6.
Guido Neumann
Breitenfelder SV II
1
2 : 0
+2
8.
Thomas Krey
Krummesser SV
2
2 : 1
+1
9.
Simon Tautz
Krummesser SV II
1
1 : 0
+1
9.
Stefan Gappa
LSV GH 76 Lübeck III
1
1 : 0
+1
9.
Melanie Lehmann
Krummesser SV II
1
1 : 0
+1
9.
Lars Mentrup
Krummesser SV
1
1 : 0
+1
9.
Marco Loß
Breitenfelder SV II
1
1 : 0
+1
14.
Jens Vinke
ESV Büchen
5
4 : 4
0
15.
Michael Pörschke
LSV GH 76 Lübeck III
4
3 : 3
0
16.
Jens Rathje
TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.
3
2 : 2
0
16.
Volkhard Ehlert
MTV Lübeck
4
2 : 2
0
16.
Tim Kraft
TSV Berkenthin
3
2 : 2
0
19.
Sven Friedrichs
TSV Berkenthin
1
1 : 1
0
19.
Cem Corbayrami
MTV Lübeck
1
1 : 1
0
19.
Henryk Gruber
Krummesser SV II
1
1 : 1
0
19.
Stephan Russau
MTV Lübeck
3
1 : 1
0
19.
Rainer Schulzki
ESV Büchen
1
1 : 1
0
19.
Ralf Lohmann
TSV Berkenthin
1
1 : 1
0
25.
Armin Hallmann
ESV Büchen
4
3 : 4
-1
25.
Michael Dittmann
TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.
4
3 : 4
-1
27.
Sören Paap
Krummesser SV
2
1 : 2
-1
28.
Henryk Gruber
Krummesser SV
1
0 : 1
-1
28.
Nils Simon
ESV Büchen
1
0 : 1
-1
28.
Svenja Nielsen
LSV GH 76 Lübeck III
1
0 : 1
-1
28.
Reiner Richter
LSV GH 76 Lübeck III
1
0 : 1
-1
28.
Niklas Benedikt Muck
MTV Lübeck
1
0 : 1
-1
28.
Manfred Jaeckel
Krummesser SV
1
0 : 1
-1
34.
Torsten Langer
SG Nusse-Klinkrade
4
3 : 5
-2
35.
Sören Paap
Krummesser SV II
4
2 : 4
-2
36.
Uwe Burmester
ESV Büchen
2
0 : 2
-2
36.
Marcel Winterstein
TSV Berkenthin
1
0 : 2
-2
36.
Holger Schulz
ESV Büchen
1
0 : 2
-2
36.
Dennis Ehret
SG Nusse-Klinkrade
1
0 : 2
-2
40.
Ronald Stobbe
SG Nusse-Klinkrade
2
0 : 3
-3
40.
Jan Baetzig
MTV Lübeck
3
0 : 3
-3