1. | | Helge Bouchain / Alexander Oldenburg | Escheburger SV | 9 : 1 | +8 |
2. | | Matthias Falkowski / Eckhard Grambow | Ratzeburger SV | 7 : 2 | +5 |
3. | | Henning Schade / Henning Krohn | Kröppelshagener SV | 6 : 1 | +5 |
4. | | Nico Gebert / Roland Biewald | Linauer SV | 4 : 0 | +4 |
5. | | Hans-Jürgen Haack / Jürgen Bauers | SG Schaalsee | 5 : 3 | +2 |
6. | | Jörn Schmidt / Jochen Putfarken | Escheburger SV | 4 : 2 | +2 |
7. | | Nico Gebert / Markus Burkhardt | Linauer SV | 3 : 1 | +2 |
7. | | Sven Friedrichs / Kerim Richert | TSV Berkenthin II | 3 : 1 | +2 |
7. | | Armin Hallmann / Rainer Schulzki | ESV Büchen II | 3 : 1 | +2 |
10. | | Armin Hallmann / Olaf Hillmann | ESV Büchen II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Henning Schade / André Böttcher | Kröppelshagener SV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Stefan Usemann / Stefan Deutsch | TSV Schwarzenbek IV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Tim Burmeister / Thorsten Renner | TTC Mölln III | 4 : 3 | +1 |
14. | | Odette Lübbe / Stefan Usemann | TSV Schwarzenbek IV | 3 : 2 | +1 |
14. | | Ralf Pardey / Marco Lunow | TTC Mölln III | 3 : 2 | +1 |
16. | | Ralf Pardey / Lennart Päpke | TTC Mölln III | 2 : 1 | +1 |
16. | | Jochen Putfarken / Mario Paul | Escheburger SV | 2 : 1 | +1 |
16. | | Nico Gebert / Martin Skowronski | Linauer SV | 2 : 1 | +1 |
16. | | Thomas Paul / Ralf Pardey | TTC Mölln III | 2 : 1 | +1 |
20. | | Thomas Paul / Lennart Päpke | TTC Mölln III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Marvin Brucke / Mike Kranz | TSV Schwarzenbek IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Martin Skowronski / Kathrin Weimann | Linauer SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Eckhard Grambow / Christof Krefta | Ratzeburger SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Nico Gebert / Reinhard Winter | Linauer SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Matthias Falkowski / Christof Krefta | Ratzeburger SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Jürgen Brauner / Gerd Reck | Ratzeburger SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Stefan Deutsch / Marvin Brucke | TSV Schwarzenbek IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Torsten Langer / Kerstin Meißner | SG Nusse-Klinkrade II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Christof Krefta / Martin Kluth | Ratzeburger SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Sven Friedrichs / Ralf Lohmann | TSV Berkenthin II | 3 : 3 | 0 |
30. | | Tim Burmeister / Lennart Päpke | TTC Mölln III | 3 : 3 | 0 |
32. | | Mike Kranz / Uwe Prellwitz | TSV Schwarzenbek IV | 2 : 2 | 0 |
32. | | Martin Skowronski / Reinhard Winter | Linauer SV | 2 : 2 | 0 |
32. | | Torsten Langer / Ronald Stobbe | SG Nusse-Klinkrade II | 2 : 2 | 0 |
35. | | Olaf Hillmann / Rainer Schulzki | ESV Büchen II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | André Böttcher / Henning Krohn | Kröppelshagener SV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Martin Skowronski / Reiner Baumgarten | Linauer SV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Ralf Lohmann / Marcel Winterstein | TSV Berkenthin II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Anthony Keffel / Kai Bütow | Kröppelshagener SV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Marvin Brucke / Stefan Usemann | TSV Schwarzenbek IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Reinhard Winter / Jens Stannull | Linauer SV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | Uwe Burmester / Nils Simon | ESV Büchen II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
43. | | Jörn Schmidt / Mario Paul | Escheburger SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Mike Kranz / Jens Breyer | TSV Schwarzenbek IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Luca Fallberg / David Kurgenov | TSV Berkenthin II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Marina Luczaj / Melanie Seidler | TSV Berkenthin II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Kerim Richert / Volker Hengst | TSV Berkenthin II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Kerim Richert / Marina Luczaj | TSV Berkenthin II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Kerim Richert / David Kurgenov | TSV Berkenthin II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Jürgen Bauers / Thorsten Bergeest | SG Schaalsee | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Armin Hallmann / Katrin Zube | ESV Büchen II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Armin Hallmann / Holger Schulz | ESV Büchen II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Christof Krefta / Dennis Dzienus | Ratzeburger SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Uwe Prellwitz / Jens Breyer | TSV Schwarzenbek IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Gerd Reck / Andreas Conrads | Ratzeburger SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Peter Reiser / Uwe Prellwitz | TSV Schwarzenbek IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Kerstin Meißner / Hans Heinrich Groth | SG Nusse-Klinkrade II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Nils Simon / Roland Tiedtke | ESV Büchen II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Jens Stannull / Martin Skowronski | Linauer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
60. | | Christof Krefta / Jürgen Brauner | Ratzeburger SV | 1 : 3 | -2 |
60. | | Dennis Ehret / Holger Metz | SG Nusse-Klinkrade II | 1 : 3 | -2 |
62. | | Alexander Frädrich / Armin Hallmann | ESV Büchen II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
62. | | Christof Krefta / Gerd Reck | Ratzeburger SV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
62. | | Olaf Hillmann / Roland Tiedtke | ESV Büchen II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
62. | | Reinhard Winter / Daniel Maschmann | Linauer SV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
62. | | Udo Borowski / Volker Hengst | TSV Berkenthin II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
67. | | Volker Hengst / Lars Friedrichs | TSV Berkenthin II | 0 : 3 | -3 |
67. | | Anthony Keffel / Max Ruibat | Kröppelshagener SV | 0 : 3 | -3 |
69. | | André Böttcher / Anthony Keffel | Kröppelshagener SV | 0 : 5 | -5 |
69. | | Uwe Burmester / Rainer Schulzki | ESV Büchen II | 0 : 5 | -5 |
71. | | Christopher Groth / Rüdiger Burda | SG Schaalsee | 1 : 8 | -7 |