1. Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Rückrunde
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Matthias Falkowski
Ratzeburger SV
8
14 : 2
+12
2.
Helge Bouchain
Escheburger SV
7
13 : 1
+12
3.
Eckhard Grambow
Ratzeburger SV
8
13 : 2
+11
4.
Tim Burmeister
TTC Mölln III
9
12 : 6
+6
5.
Marvin Brucke
TSV Schwarzenbek IV
3
6 : 0
+6
6.
Alexander Oldenburg
Escheburger SV
7
9 : 4
+5
7.
Nico Gebert
Linauer SV
9
11 : 7
+4
8.
Martin Skowronski
Linauer SV
8
10 : 6
+4
9.
Henning Schade
Kröppelshagener SV
5
7 : 3
+4
10.
Stefan Deutsch
TSV Schwarzenbek IV
2
3 : 1
+2
11.
Rainer Schulzki
ESV Büchen II
7
2 : 0
+2
11.
Reinhard Winter
Linauer SV
7
2 : 0
+2
13.
Christof Krefta
Ratzeburger SV
9
2 : 1
+1
14.
Torsten Langer
SG Nusse-Klinkrade II
4
4 : 4
0
14.
Udo Borowski
TSV Berkenthin II
4
4 : 4
0
16.
Mike Kranz
TSV Schwarzenbek IV
4
3 : 3
0
17.
Ronald Stobbe
SG Nusse-Klinkrade II
3
1 : 1
0
18.
Christopher Groth
SG Schaalsee
7
0 : 1
-1
19.
André Böttcher
Kröppelshagener SV
5
4 : 6
-2
20.
Sven Friedrichs
TSV Berkenthin II
5
3 : 5
-2
20.
Ralf Pardey
TTC Mölln III
8
3 : 5
-2
22.
Henning Krohn
Kröppelshagener SV
5
1 : 3
-2
23.
Volker Hengst
TSV Berkenthin II
5
0 : 2
-2
24.
Alexander Frädrich
ESV Büchen II
2
0 : 3
-3
24.
Stefan Usemann
TSV Schwarzenbek IV
7
0 : 3
-3
26.
Thomas Paul
TTC Mölln III
4
2 : 6
-4
26.
Ralf Lohmann
TSV Berkenthin II
4
2 : 6
-4
28.
Dennis Ehret
SG Nusse-Klinkrade II
3
1 : 5
-4
28.
Kerim Richert
TSV Berkenthin II
7
1 : 5
-4
30.
Olaf Hillmann
ESV Büchen II
3
0 : 4
-4
31.
Armin Hallmann
ESV Büchen II
7
2 : 7
-5
32.
Uwe Burmester
ESV Büchen II
6
3 : 9
-6
32.
Hans-Jürgen Haack
SG Schaalsee
6
3 : 9
-6
34.
Odette Lübbe
TSV Schwarzenbek IV
5
0 : 8
-8
35.
Jürgen Bauers
SG Schaalsee
7
2 : 11
-9
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Lennart Päpke
TTC Mölln III
9
12 : 3
+9
2.
Christof Krefta
Ratzeburger SV
9
9 : 2
+7
3.
Volker Hengst
TSV Berkenthin II
5
6 : 1
+5
4.
Reinhard Winter
Linauer SV
7
8 : 4
+4
5.
Stefan Usemann
TSV Schwarzenbek IV
7
6 : 2
+4
6.
Thorsten Renner
TTC Mölln III
4
5 : 1
+4
6.
Henning Krohn
Kröppelshagener SV
5
5 : 1
+4
8.
Rainer Schulzki
ESV Büchen II
7
6 : 3
+3
9.
Kerim Richert
TSV Berkenthin II
7
5 : 2
+3
10.
Ralf Pardey
TTC Mölln III
8
4 : 2
+2
11.
Markus Burkhardt
Linauer SV
2
3 : 1
+2
12.
Kai Bütow
Kröppelshagener SV
1
2 : 0
+2
12.
Sven Friedrichs
TSV Berkenthin II
5
2 : 0
+2
14.
Jochen Putfarken
Escheburger SV
6
5 : 4
+1
15.
Armin Hallmann
ESV Büchen II
7
2 : 1
+1
15.
Marco Lunow
TTC Mölln III
2
2 : 1
+1
17.
Dennis Dzienus
Ratzeburger SV
1
1 : 0
+1
18.
Jürgen Brauner
Ratzeburger SV
4
3 : 3
0
19.
Mario Paul
Escheburger SV
3
2 : 2
0
19.
Lars Friedrichs
TSV Berkenthin II
3
2 : 2
0
19.
Roland Biewald
Linauer SV
4
2 : 2
0
19.
Jens Stannull
Linauer SV
3
2 : 2
0
19.
Roland Tiedtke
ESV Büchen II
2
2 : 2
0
24.
Mike Kranz
TSV Schwarzenbek IV
4
1 : 1
0
24.
Marcel Winterstein
TSV Berkenthin II
1
1 : 1
0
24.
Daniel Maschmann
Linauer SV
1
1 : 1
0
27.
Jörn Schmidt
Escheburger SV
5
3 : 4
-1
28.
Ronald Stobbe
SG Nusse-Klinkrade II
3
1 : 2
-1
29.
Luca Fallberg
TSV Berkenthin II
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Marina Luczaj
TSV Berkenthin II
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
David Kurgenov
TSV Berkenthin II
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Holger Schulz
ESV Büchen II
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Thorsten Bergeest
SG Schaalsee
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Martin Kluth
Ratzeburger SV
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Hans Heinrich Groth
SG Nusse-Klinkrade II
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Katrin Zube
ESV Büchen II
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Odette Lübbe
TSV Schwarzenbek IV
5
0 : 1
-1
29.
Kathrin Weimann
Linauer SV
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Peter Reiser
TSV Schwarzenbek IV
1
0 : 1
-1
40.
Holger Metz
SG Nusse-Klinkrade II
3
2 : 4
-2
41.
Jens Breyer
TSV Schwarzenbek IV
2
0 : 2
-2
41.
Andreas Conrads
Ratzeburger SV
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
Olaf Hillmann
ESV Büchen II
3
0 : 2
-2
41.
Reiner Baumgarten
Linauer SV
1
0 : 2
-2
45.
Gerd Reck
Ratzeburger SV
4
1 : 4
-3
46.
Max Ruibat
Kröppelshagener SV
2
0 : 3
-3
47.
Anthony Keffel
Kröppelshagener SV
6
4 : 8
-4
48.
Rüdiger Burda
SG Schaalsee
7
3 : 7
-4
48.
Christopher Groth
SG Schaalsee
7
3 : 7
-4
50.
Nils Simon
ESV Büchen II
3
1 : 5
-4
51.
Kerstin Meißner
SG Nusse-Klinkrade II
2
0 : 4
-4
52.
Uwe Prellwitz
TSV Schwarzenbek IV
4
0 : 6
-6